Back to list

Karolinervärjan
SWE Östersund
October 12, 2019 - October 13, 2019
Required: National license

Epee open U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ERIKSSON Axel 2009 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- inscribed
GRUBB Ragnar 2007 SWE SUN Sundsvall
R --- inscribed
JAKOBSSON Alma 2008 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- inscribed
RINGFELTER Kerstin 2008 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- inscribed
RINGFELTER Nova 2010 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- inscribed
RINGFELTER Signe 2010 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
L --- inscribed
STRANDBERG Lucas 2011 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
L --- inscribed
ANDERSSON Ingrid - SWE ÖFFK Östersund R --- cancelled  

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

NORGREN Ally SWE ÖFFK Östersund
TÖRNQUIST Marie SWE ÖFFK Östersund

Epee open U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EKEROTH Tuva 2005 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- inscribed
GRUBB Ragnar 2007 SWE SUN Sundsvall
R --- inscribed
HAMMARSTEDT Agnes 2006 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- inscribed
SJÖMÄLING Hanna 2005 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

NORGREN Ally SWE ÖFFK Östersund
TÖRNQUIST Marie SWE ÖFFK Östersund

Epee open U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STRUCK Henrike 2004 NOR Trondheim FK
--- inscribed
AXRUP Oscar 2004 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- inscribed
GRUBB Gottfrid 2004 SWE SUN Sundsvall
R --- inscribed
NORDSTRAND Alexander 2003 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Erik 2004 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

NORGREN Ally SWE ÖFFK Östersund
TÖRNQUIST Marie SWE ÖFFK Östersund

Epee open U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STRUCK Henrike 2004 NOR Trondheim FK
--- inscribed
ANDERSSON Juan 2003 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- inscribed
AXRUP Oscar 2004 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- inscribed
GRUBB Gottfrid 2004 SWE SUN Sundsvall
R --- inscribed
LANDGREN Matilda 2002 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- inscribed
MEBRAHTOM Simon 2002 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- inscribed
NORDSTRAND Alexander 2003 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- inscribed
SJÖMÄLING Hanna 2005 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- inscribed
LINDEBERG Rickard 2001 SWE IFK Härnösand
R --- inscribed
ÅSLUND Mark - SWE ÖFFK Östersund R --- cancelled  
SCHALIN Filip - SWE ÖFFK Östersund R --- cancelled  

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

NORGREN Ally SWE ÖFFK Östersund
TÖRNQUIST Marie SWE ÖFFK Östersund