Back to list

Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier
GER Krefeld
September 14, 2019 - September 15, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SANDER Tabea 2009 GER EFG Essen
R --- Inscribed
KRAHMER Emely 2009 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- Inscribed
COLAK Nisa 2010 GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
R --- Inscribed
RUTKOWSKY Lena-Marie 2010 GER Herner TC
R --- Inscribed
PETERS Livia 2009 GER Rheydter TV
R --- Inscribed
GANGEL Martha 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
LUCKENBACH Emilie 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- Inscribed
AHNE Sophia Isabell - GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen R --- Cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DJORDJEVIC Stefan GER Rheydter TV
D HAHN Axel GER Lohausener SV
CN KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D MOHACSI Dori HUN Lohausener SV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JAGENBURG Esther Marie 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
COLAK Sena 2008 GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
R --- Inscribed
RUTKOWSKY Pia-Sophie 2008 GER Herner TC
R --- Inscribed
LEBRENZ Mia 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed
STUMPF Lea Marie 2008 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed
PETERS Stella 2008 GER Rheydter TV
R --- Inscribed
WÜSTEMANN Yasina 2007 GER TSV Korbach
R --- Inscribed
SOJCIC Sanja Milena 2007 GER TV Gladbeck
R --- Inscribed
FREUND Anna-Lena 2008 GER Wuppertaler FC
R --- Inscribed

9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DJORDJEVIC Stefan GER Rheydter TV
D HAHN Axel GER Lohausener SV
CN KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D MOHACSI Dori HUN Lohausener SV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HALLING Amelie 2005 GER Rheydter TV
R --- Inscribed
HOWE Meret 2005 GER BFC Rösrath
L --- Inscribed
BRY Tamara 2006 NED s.v. Vívás
--- Inscribed
KOCKEN Veronique 2007 NED s.v. Scaramouche
R --- Inscribed
MAAßEN Alice - GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R --- Cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DJORDJEVIC Stefan GER Rheydter TV
D HAHN Axel GER Lohausener SV
CN KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D MOHACSI Dori HUN Lohausener SV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GOLLENSTEDE Zoe 2004 GER
R --- Inscribed
LEHMKUHL Lina Marie 2004 GER
R --- Inscribed
NEU Antonia 2003 GER Lohausener SV
R --- Inscribed
TUTTLA Jennifer 2005 GER
R --- Inscribed
GYOVAI Lilla Kinga 2004 NED Fencing Ermelo
R --- Inscribed
KOCKEN Ulrieke 2005 NED s.v. Scaramouche
--- Inscribed
VAN GRINSVEN Luca 2005 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- Inscribed
GRIGOREVA Erika - GER R --- Cancelled  
MAAßEN Alice - GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R --- Cancelled  
LANKOCZ Sara - GER FS Pforzheim R --- Cancelled  
MÜLLER Fiona - GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R --- Cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DJORDJEVIC Stefan GER Rheydter TV
D PAUS Jan GER DFC Düsseldorf
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NEU Antonia 2003 GER Lohausener SV
R --- Inscribed
BINGENER Margo 2003 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- Inscribed
KERSKES Malika 2002 NED Fencing Ermelo
R --- Inscribed
WEISS Alina - GER R --- Cancelled  
MÜLLER Fiona - GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R --- Cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DJORDJEVIC Stefan GER Rheydter TV
D HAHN Axel GER Lohausener SV
CN KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D MOHACSI Dori HUN Lohausener SV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FICHTEL Bettina 1966 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- Inscribed
FORNACON Rebecca 1973 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L --- Inscribed
KELLER Isabelle 1980 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- Inscribed
HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 GER EFG Essen
L --- Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- Inscribed
MARZODKO Caroline 1996 GER Rheydter TV
R --- Inscribed
SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia 1999 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
KROESE Roos 1996 NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
R --- Inscribed
HERCHNER Kira - GER Fecht Club Krefeld R --- Cancelled  
MAHROKH Paria - IRI SSF Bonn R --- Cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DJORDJEVIC Stefan GER Rheydter TV
D PAUS Jan GER DFC Düsseldorf
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRYCHCY Anton 2009 GER
R --- Inscribed
GLEEN Oskar 2010 GER
R --- Inscribed
MEIER Benno 2010 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- Inscribed
WEBER Henning 2009 GER Lohausener SV
R --- Inscribed
KARLEJ Jlias 2009 GER Rheydter TV
R --- Inscribed
TILLMANN Jonathan 2009 GER Rheydter TV
R --- Inscribed
TILLMANN Raphael 2009 GER Rheydter TV
R --- Inscribed
PIETERS Finn 2010 NED SC Den Bosch
--- Inscribed

8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DJORDJEVIC Stefan GER Rheydter TV
D HAHN Axel GER Lohausener SV
CN KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D MOHACSI Dori HUN Lohausener SV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COLLING Herve 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven, Fechterring Hochwald
R --- Inscribed
BLODAU Hannes 2008 GER
R --- Inscribed
MÜLLER Benno 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
DENG Levi 2008 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- Inscribed
HAUGK Laurenz Alexander 2007 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- Inscribed
GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
COLLELLA Conrad 2007 GER Lohausener SV
R --- Inscribed
GARBE Luca 2007 GER Lohausener SV
R --- Inscribed
MORLANG Kim 2007 GER Lohausener SV
R --- Inscribed
RIZZA Alessio 2008 GER Lohausener SV
R --- Inscribed
LENNARTZ Daan 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed
BAUENDAHL Severin 2007 GER Rheydter TV
R --- Inscribed
BETTER Matteo 2007 GER Rheydter TV
R --- Inscribed
ENGELMANN Justus 2007 GER
R --- Inscribed
BREMER Alexander 2007 GER Solinger TB
R --- Inscribed
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria 2008 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
SCHWAN Marvin 2008 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
SAUCEDO-SZENCI Luis 2008 HUN
L --- Inscribed
PIETERS Kyano 2007 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- Inscribed
REMMEN Frederik 2008 NED s.v. RobbSchermen
R --- Inscribed
MAAßEN Julien - GER R --- Cancelled  
MACCHIANO Leandro - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen L --- Cancelled  
SCHMIDT Julian - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- Cancelled  

21 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DJORDJEVIC Stefan GER Rheydter TV
D HAHN Axel GER Lohausener SV
CN KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D MOHACSI Dori HUN Lohausener SV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PUCHELLE Tom 2006 FRA VALENCIENNES
L --- Inscribed
AVERHOFF Elias 2005 GER
R --- Inscribed
KRAHMER Eryk 2006 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L --- Inscribed
OURO-AKONDO Yacine 2006 GER
R --- Inscribed
SARI Orhan 2006 GER
R --- Inscribed
VELTRUP Ole 2005 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L --- Inscribed
HÖLLER Vincent Maurice 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- Inscribed
MORLANG Nick 2005 GER Lohausener SV
L --- Inscribed
BINGENER Tim 2006 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- Inscribed
SCHOLZ Louis 2005 GER Lüdenscheider TV
R --- Inscribed
POHL Marc Arthur 2006 GER OFC Bonn
L --- Inscribed
GÖDERT Falk Alexander 2005 GER
R --- Inscribed
KLADDE Ole 2006 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- Inscribed
KIEHL Elian 2006 GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
R --- Inscribed
FRANCO Jacopo Samuele 2006 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- Inscribed
MÜLLER Leon 2005 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- Inscribed
IRLEBORN Noah Leander 2006 GER TV Gladbeck
R --- Inscribed
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo 2007 NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
R --- Inscribed
KRAAIJEVELD Arne 2005 NED SC Den Bosch
--- Inscribed
PRONK Noah 2006 NED Fencing Ermelo
--- Inscribed
VISSER Zeb 2006 NED s.v. Scaramouche
L --- Inscribed
ABILGAARD Raphael - GER R --- Cancelled  
BAGSIK Alexander - GER Fecht Club Krefeld R --- Cancelled  
RUDOLPH Jan Mika - GER R --- Cancelled  
BAERSCH Henri Anton - GER Solinger TB R --- Cancelled  

21 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DJORDJEVIC Stefan GER Rheydter TV
D HAHN Axel GER Lohausener SV
CN KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D MOHACSI Dori HUN Lohausener SV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KUHN Lukas 2004 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- Inscribed
ARNHOLD Timon 2004 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- Inscribed
BÖHMER Philipp 2004 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- Inscribed
BRYCHCY Jakob 2004 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- Inscribed
BUNDESMANN Ole 2003 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- Inscribed
EICHER Tristan 2004 GER
R --- Inscribed
KINCSES Fabian 2004 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- Inscribed
MANTZAVINOS Lukas 2003 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- Inscribed
VELTRUP Ole 2005 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L --- Inscribed
CEFERINO MARX Daniel 2006 GER
R --- Inscribed
PRINZ Jonathan Luis 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- Inscribed
BONITZ Lennart 2003 GER
R --- Inscribed
RUDOLPH Jan Mika 2005 GER
R --- Inscribed
DOBY Max 2004 GER Rheydter TV
R --- Inscribed
DINANDT Floris-Tijmen 2004 NED s.v. Scaramouche
R --- Inscribed
HOEVENAARS Jari 2003 NED Deventer S.V.
--- Inscribed
LENDERINK Raul 2003 NED s.v. Scaramouche
R --- Inscribed
PIEPER Jesse 2004 NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
R --- Inscribed
REMMEN Maurits 2005 NED s.v. RobbSchermen
R --- Inscribed
STEG Matias 2004 NED s.v. RobbSchermen
--- Inscribed
VAN EDEREN Adam 2006 NED Holland Schermen
R --- Inscribed
VEENENBOS Konrad 2004 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- Inscribed
JANSON Casper - GER R --- Cancelled  
KAMINSKY Colin Alexander - GER R --- Cancelled  
KRAHMER Eryk - GER Fecht Club Krefeld L --- Cancelled  
NAGEL Keanu - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- Cancelled  
SCHILLING Julius - GER L --- Cancelled  

22 Entries, 0 Pending, 5 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DJORDJEVIC Stefan GER Rheydter TV
D PAUS Jan GER DFC Düsseldorf
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNHOLD Timon 2004 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- Inscribed
BÖHMER Philipp 2004 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- Inscribed
BRYCHCY Jakob 2004 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- Inscribed
EICHER Tristan 2004 GER
R --- Inscribed
KRACK Tobias 2002 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L --- Inscribed
NAGEL Keanu 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- Inscribed
DETEMBLE Alexander 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- Inscribed
SATURNO Luca 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- Inscribed
STANGE Jakob 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- Inscribed
ASSMANN Timothy 2002 NED s.v. Scaramouche
R --- Inscribed
POST Arnout 2002 NED Fencing Ermelo
--- Inscribed
VAN ROOIJ Kevin 2002 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- Inscribed
VIDELER Jasper 2002 NED s.v. Beau Geste
L --- Inscribed
BAKAY Maxim - GER R --- Cancelled  
GEHL Sebastian - GER Fecht Club Krefeld R --- Cancelled  
HEIMSOETH Clemens - GER Fecht Club Krefeld R --- Cancelled  
VELTRUP Paul - GER Fecht Club Krefeld L --- Cancelled  
WESTERDORF Moritz - GER R --- Cancelled  
SPIERZAK Lorenz - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- Cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 Pending, 6 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DJORDJEVIC Stefan GER Rheydter TV
D HAHN Axel GER Lohausener SV
CN KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D MOHACSI Dori HUN Lohausener SV
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FAYAD Sam 1998 GER GSV Porz
R --- Inscribed
KLASS Oliver 1964 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
MENG Karl 1958 GER GSV Porz
L --- Inscribed
HESS Alexander 1966 GER Aachener FC
R --- Inscribed
HAUSCHILD Nicholas 1987 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- Inscribed
HOSE Christian 1980 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- Inscribed
REALE Adrian 1989 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- Inscribed
SCHÜßLER Thomas 1967 GER Lohausener SV
R --- Inscribed
HUSEMANN Luca 1999 GER EFG Essen
R --- Inscribed
HAAK Jannick 1992 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
KRACK Tobias 2002 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L --- Inscribed
LANGHEIM Kai 1981 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- Inscribed
NEU Markus 1965 GER Lohausener SV
R --- Inscribed
STAND Thomas 1986 GER Neusser SV
R --- Inscribed
BAUM Stephan 1981 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed
HESSE Jonas 1989 GER OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed
BÄHREN Jonas 1995 GER Rheydter TV
R --- Inscribed
BEHR Peter Christian 1966 GER Solinger TB
R --- Inscribed
AUERSWALD Marius 1999 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- Inscribed
DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes 1985 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
QUANZ Guido 1966 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- Inscribed
FREUND Sebastian 1986 GER Wuppertaler FC
L --- Inscribed
ASSMANN Timothy 2002 NED s.v. Scaramouche
R --- Inscribed
BIJKER Peter 1968 NED s.v. RobbSchermen
L --- Inscribed
DERKSEN Ruben 2000 NED s.v. Scaramouche
L --- Inscribed
WARREMAN Daan 2004 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- Inscribed
GEHL Sebastian - GER Fecht Club Krefeld R --- Cancelled  
HEIMSOETH Clemens - GER Fecht Club Krefeld R --- Cancelled  
NAGEL Keanu - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- Cancelled  
VELTRUP Paul - GER Fecht Club Krefeld L --- Cancelled  
WESTERDORF Moritz - GER R --- Cancelled  
OSSENBÜHL Thomas - GER FS Gummersbach R --- Cancelled  

26 Entries, 0 Pending, 6 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D DJORDJEVIC Stefan GER Rheydter TV
D PAUS Jan GER DFC Düsseldorf
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials