Back to list

Bayerische Meisterschaften
GER Weilheim
February 8, 2020 - February 9, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HOLLAND-MORITZ Ruby Carla 2010 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
NORDMEYER Helene 2010 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
ROLOFF Alexandra 2009 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Confirmed invitations

Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CIVAN Tuana 2008 GER SSV Ettal
R 4 inscribed
KRAUSE Leni 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R 6 inscribed
RAUER Hanna 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R 9 inscribed
SUPE Aylin 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R 5 inscribed
WALDMANN Victoria 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R 3 inscribed
WINKER Paula 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R 2 inscribed
YOOSEFI Daria 2007 GER TV Augsburg
L 1 inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KINAST Frederike 2005 GER Fechtclub München
R 10 inscribed
VON ERFFA Victoria 2005 GER MTV München
R 3 inscribed
CIVAN Tuana 2008 GER SSV Ettal
R 14 inscribed
KIRMSER Anaïs 2005 GER TSV Trudering
R 9 inscribed
KRAUSE Leni 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R 13 inscribed
KRÜGER Jasmin 2006 GER TV Augsburg
R 16 inscribed
SUPE Aylin 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R 12 inscribed
WALDMANN Victoria 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R 5 inscribed
WINKER Paula 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R 6 inscribed
YOOSEFI Daria 2007 GER TV Augsburg
L 2 inscribed
ILLIG Fiona 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R 1 inscribed
RIEMER Jana-Ada 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L 4 inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Confirmed invitations

Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SILVESTRO Laura 2003 GER FC Gröbenzell
L 6 inscribed
WALLNER Josefine 2003 GER FC Gröbenzell
L 3 inscribed
SCHMID Sarah 2003 GER SSV Ettal
R 7 inscribed
BRUMANN Sarah 2004 GER TV Augsburg
R 1 inscribed
SCHMID Linda 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R 4 inscribed
ILLIG Fiona 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R 9 inscribed
RIEMER Jana-Ada 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L 10 inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ASANGER Sophie 1997 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
HECKEBERG Nicola 1982 GER FC Gröbenzell
R 6 inscribed
WALLNER Josefine 2003 GER FC Gröbenzell
L --- inscribed
SCHIFFMANN Ute 1946 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R 22 inscribed
LOWACK Helena 1982 GER SGS Erlangen
R 4 inscribed
SIMMEN Michelle 1998 GER SGS Erlangen
R 23 inscribed
BRUMANN Sarah 2004 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 GER TV Augsburg
R 19 inscribed
TOBIAS Nina 1999 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
MENZEL Marion 1994 GER USC München
R 3 inscribed
SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa 1992 GER VFL Kaufering
L --- inscribed
DARIA Faletssky 1998 RUS TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Confirmed invitations

Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REINEKE Franz 2009 GER SSV Ettal
L --- inscribed
SCHNURR Frederik 2009 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
VON SALDERN Felix 2009 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
EULER Jakob 2010 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L --- inscribed
LUTZENBERGER Marcos 2010 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Confirmed invitations

Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KALCH Elias 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Levi 2008 GER TV Augsburg
L 2 inscribed
PENNER Jan Gustav 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R 6 inscribed
VON SALDERN Niklas 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R 5 inscribed
WINKER Leonard 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R 1 inscribed
BROWARZYK Dante 2007 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L 3 inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRUNNER Maximilian 2005 GER SSV Ettal
R 7 inscribed
REINEKE Nepomuk 2006 GER SSV Ettal
R 2 inscribed
VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 GER SSV Ettal
R 1 inscribed
FITZ Simon 2005 GER TV Augsburg
L 11 inscribed
GROLLITSCH Atilla 2006 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Levi 2008 GER TV Augsburg
L 10 inscribed
WINKER Leonard 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R 4 inscribed
BROWARZYK Dante 2007 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L 13 inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Confirmed invitations

Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REINEKE Nepomuk 2006 GER SSV Ettal
R 18 inscribed
VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 GER SSV Ettal
R 5 inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Felix 2004 GER TSV Trudering
R 14 inscribed
BEHNKE Otto 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R 3 inscribed
GREITER Leo 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R 11 inscribed
KRAMER Michael 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R 1 inscribed
MAYER Ramon 2004 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R 4 inscribed
SUCHERT Theo - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NAGEL Dominik 1964 GER FC Gröbenzell
R 11 inscribed
PETERS Tamino 2001 GER FC Gröbenzell
R 14 inscribed
PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 GER FC Gröbenzell
R 24 inscribed
SCHIRRMEISTER Ricardo 1993 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R 35 inscribed
SWADZBA Thaddäus 1987 GER SGS Erlangen
R --- inscribed
ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 GER SSV Ettal
R 44 inscribed
ZYLKA Henryk 1955 GER TG Landshut
R 41 inscribed
BEHNKE Otto 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
KRAMER Michael 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 GER TV Augsburg
R 8 inscribed
RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 GER TV Augsburg
R 5 inscribed
ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
EULER Conrad 1977 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R 38 inscribed
KLEINER Stefan 1995 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R 17 inscribed
GHERLEA Dorin 1978 GER TV Passau
R --- inscribed
MARKUS Daniel 1967 GER USC München
R 6 inscribed
MAY Richard 1959 GER USC München
R 29 inscribed
MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 GER USC München
R 2 inscribed
TALAN Jan 2000 GER USC München
R 1 inscribed
SZAMOSI Balint 1986 HUN FC Regensburg
R 26 inscribed

20 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Confirmed invitations

Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.