Back to list

Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg
GER Biberach
March 28, 2020 - March 29, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 AUT Heidenheimer SB, FTS Dornbirn
R --- inscribed
SAUER Jamie 2000 GER FC Mosbach
R --- inscribed
ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BEHRENS Maike 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
EICHHORN Franziska 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
HEINZ Vanessa 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KARSTEN Anna 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
LOH Pauline 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MAYER Lea 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
TEUBER Carolin 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
TOMIC Mariella 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZITTEL Alla 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
STEFFENS Emma 2003 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- inscribed
HAGER Melissa 2004 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
DING Sibylle 2003 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
HÄNDLER Anja 2001 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
THOLEN Janneke 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
THRUM Lea 2000 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed

23 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BÜHNER Holger GER SV Böblingen

Epee Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEIDENHEIMER SB
Heidenheimer SB (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSF DITZINGEN
TSF Ditzingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BÜHNER Holger GER SV Böblingen

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva 1991 ECU SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed
SAUER Jamie 2000 GER FC Mosbach
R --- inscribed
HARGINA Silke 1981 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
HEINZ Vanessa 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
HORNISCHER Anna 1996 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
JONAS Anna 1996 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KARSTEN Anna 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
LOH Pauline 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MAYER Lea 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MAYR Franziska 1999 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
TEUBER Carolin 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZITTEL Alla 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BÜRCK Anna 1999 GER Päd. Baden Baden
R --- inscribed
BÜHNER Theresa 1999 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
BUTTSCHARDT Martina 1997 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
HAGER Melissa 2004 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
WIESZT Leah 1996 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
HÄNDLER Anja 2001 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
THRUM Lea 2000 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed

28 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BÜHNER Holger GER SV Böblingen
D EIGENMANN Nicole GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDENHEIMER SB 2
Heidenheimer SB (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
SV BOBLINGEN
SV Böblingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BÜHNER Holger GER SV Böblingen
D EIGENMANN Nicole GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
R --- inscribed
GLAFFIG Julian 2002 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
BAKAY Sedat 2002 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
BLUM Jakob 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BOORZ Jonas 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
BREKER Henri 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BÜLAU Matthew 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
EBERHARDT Max 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
GIESE Till Julius 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KUMMER Gernot 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MEZES Christian 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
REISER Cedric 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RENZ Dominik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RITZ Felix 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RITZ Janik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
STOCH Kolja 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
VOGEL Vince 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Henri 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KREUZ Adrian 2004 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
RIEDLER Lukas 2004 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Jona 2005 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
TRIEU Moritz 2000 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
ROSENMAYER Valentin 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- inscribed
SHAPIRO Ronald 2001 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
SZALAY Ben 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WICHMANN Daniel 2002 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed

28 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BÜHNER Holger GER SV Böblingen

Epee Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEIDENHEIMER SB
Heidenheimer SB (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSF DITZINGEN
TSF Ditzingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BÜHNER Holger GER SV Böblingen

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAKAY Sedat 2002 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
KRON Benedikt 1984 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
REISS Hilmar 1990 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
SCHMIER Robert 1994 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
SCHÖNE Moritz 1992 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
WIRTH Henning 1977 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- inscribed
ZIPPELIUS Leo 1998 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
BLUM Jakob 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BOORZ Jonas 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
BREKER Henri 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
DEIßLER Niklas 1999 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
EBERHARDT Max 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
FENDT Lucas 1999 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
GIESE Till Julius 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
HAENSCHKE Louis Albert 1994 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KONDRING Philipp 1998 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KUMMER Gernot 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MAUNZ Florian 1994 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MEZES Christian 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
MULTERER Niklas 1988 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
REIN Stephan 1988 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
REISER Cedric 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RITZ Felix 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
STOCH Kolja 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Henri 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BAHR Tobias Thorsten 1995 GER SV Böblingen, BSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
ESSIG Randolf 1988 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
KARLE Daniel 1997 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
KIENTZLE Jens 1992 GER SV Böblingen
L --- inscribed
KOIOS Christos 1999 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
REINHARDT Matthias 1993 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
SCHREYER Pascal 1986 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
FENDT Jochen 1962 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
SHAPIRO Ronald 2001 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WICHMANN Daniel 2002 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
BIRKENMAIER Gerhard 1963 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
L --- inscribed
CAPRIUOLO Roberto 1981 ITA SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed

39 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BÜHNER Holger GER SV Böblingen
D EIGENMANN Nicole GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.

Epee Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
SV BOEBLINGEN 2
SV Böblingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BÜHNER Holger GER SV Böblingen
D EIGENMANN Nicole GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.