Back to list

EVF Europäischer Circuit Memoriam Max Geuter
GER München
November 30, 2019 - December 1, 2019

Foil Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ENRIGHT Irene 1977 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
LUPINETTI Catiucha 1971 GBR
--- inscribed
BURKHARDT Katja 1977 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
HELLWIG Marion 1972 GER TV Waldshut, SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
HIRSCHFELD Anke 1977 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
KLÖPPER Ulrike 1977 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
KROGGEL Katharina 1976 GER FK Hannover
R --- inscribed
MAZZOLA Christina 1980 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
BAKOS Julia 1978 HUN Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
BERNAT Andrea 1977 HUN
R --- inscribed
CZEGLEDY Edina 1978 HUN DFC Düsseldorf
L --- inscribed
HERCZEG Krisztina 1977 HUN
--- inscribed
KOSA Judith 1971 HUN Vasas
--- inscribed
MAMEDOVA Sabina 1975 RUS
R --- inscribed
MAZINA Elena 1973 RUS
--- inscribed
SALAMANDRA Larisa 1973 RUS
--- inscribed
TILLIAKHODZHAEVA Zarina 1972 RUS
--- inscribed

18 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B CATHALAN Dominique GER KTF Luitpold München
CN CHRISTEN Roman GER KTF Luitpold München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER KTF Luitpold München
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER KTF Luitpold München
B KOTZMANN Klaus GER KTF Luitpold München
CN TAKATS Istvan GER KTF Luitpold München

Foil Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MICHAUX Murielle 1965 BEL CE Woluwe
--- inscribed
JENSEN Lene 1968 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
ROUSSELOT Bella 1968 FRA
--- inscribed
GINDERT-WULFF Roswitha 1966 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
WELTZIEN Silke 1967 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
HANAKNE PALOTAS Timea 1970 HUN
--- inscribed
NOVOSZELSZKI Andrea 1965 HUN
R --- inscribed
GROSSO Rosanna 1968 ITA Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
HENKE Anja 1967 NED
--- inscribed
SAFRONOVA Galina 1964 RUS
L --- inscribed
SHAGINYAN Anait 1968 RUS
--- inscribed
VON SZENTPETERY Christina 1970 SWE FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
BISSON Benedicte - FRA ROANNE CER R --- cancelled  

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B CATHALAN Dominique GER KTF Luitpold München
CN CHRISTEN Roman GER KTF Luitpold München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER KTF Luitpold München
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER KTF Luitpold München
B KOTZMANN Klaus GER KTF Luitpold München
CN TAKATS Istvan GER KTF Luitpold München

Foil Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEHRMANN Sabine 1958 GER FK Mahaut, Fechtclub München
L --- inscribed
JANSEN Karin 1953 GER TK Hannover
R --- inscribed
ROSENHAMMER Andrea 1960 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
SCHELBERT Doris 1956 GER VFL St. Augustin
R --- inscribed
ULM Renate 1957 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
FELLEGI Ildiko 1954 HUN
--- inscribed
KOLCZONAY Ernone Judit 1955 HUN
R --- inscribed
CAMERIN Margherita 1959 ITA
R --- inscribed
SARZINA Fulvia 1958 ITA
R --- inscribed
LIEFERT Denise 1958 SUI FCZN Zürich
R --- inscribed
GULYASNE SZILAGYI Csilla - HUN R --- cancelled  

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B BERTA Gertrud HUN KTF Luitpold München
B CATHALAN Dominique GER KTF Luitpold München
CN CHRISTEN Roman GER KTF Luitpold München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER KTF Luitpold München
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER KTF Luitpold München
KOLLER Korbinian GER KTF Luitpold München
B KOTZMANN Klaus GER KTF Luitpold München
B KREISS Peter HUN KTF Luitpold München
CN TAKATS Istvan GER KTF Luitpold München

Foil Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa 1946 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 GER TV Waldshut
R --- inscribed
PALM Kerstin 1946 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
FERENCZ Eva - HUN --- cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B BERTA Gertrud HUN KTF Luitpold München
B CATHALAN Dominique GER KTF Luitpold München
CN CHRISTEN Roman GER KTF Luitpold München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER KTF Luitpold München
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER KTF Luitpold München
KOLLER Korbinian GER KTF Luitpold München
B KOTZMANN Klaus GER KTF Luitpold München
B KREISS Peter HUN KTF Luitpold München
CN TAKATS Istvan GER KTF Luitpold München

Foil Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MASSET David 1972 BEL CE Woluwe
R --- inscribed
BEAURENAULT Bertrand 1973 FRA LYON SE
--- inscribed
BENTZ Cedric 1978 FRA BORDEAUX EC
R --- inscribed
CAMBON Lionel 1973 FRA LYON SE
--- inscribed
GEORGES Henry 1973 FRA TRAPPES
R --- inscribed
LACROIX Cyril 1972 FRA PARIS TA
--- inscribed
PATARD Thierry 1974 FRA NANTES NEC
R --- inscribed
RICHAUD Fabrice 1974 FRA LYON SE
--- inscribed
ECK Konstantin 1972 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- inscribed
GERSTUNG Martin 1974 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
GMEREK Marcel 1976 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HASSELBERG Sven 1975 GER Fechtclub München
L --- inscribed
HOSE Christian 1980 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
MAYR Fabian 1977 GER TV Feldkirchen
--- inscribed
MELITA Andrej 1978 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
PLECHINGER Christian 1975 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed
PLECHINGER Ralf 1975 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed
SIMM Ralph 1975 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
STEPHAN Daniel 1979 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
STREHLER Alexander 1975 GER FC Gröbenzell, FCZN Zürich
R --- inscribed
TJARKS Lasse 1977 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
VON DER TRENCK Bodo 1980 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
BAN Istvan 1976 HUN
--- inscribed
GERZANICS Mark 1975 HUN
R --- inscribed
HEGEDUS Sandor 1971 HUN Torekves
--- inscribed
PATAKI Zoltan 1974 HUN
--- inscribed
SAGHY Ervin 1976 HUN Budakalasz
R --- inscribed
VARADI Marton 1980 HUN UTE
--- inscribed
KAZANTSEV Evgeniy 1976 IRL
R --- inscribed
DI PAOLO Marco 1975 ITA CS Ancona
--- inscribed
DREIJKLUFFT Rob 1972 NED Holland Schermen
--- inscribed
KONCZYLO Tomasz 1973 POL Wroclawianie
R --- inscribed
LUSCAN Ovidiu Lorin 1977 ROU
L --- inscribed
LAKATOSH Alexandre 1974 RUS
R --- inscribed
PLIUKHIN Alexander 1973 RUS
R --- inscribed
SIRENKO Dmitrii 1971 RUS
--- inscribed
AGEYEV Ruslan 1973 UKR
--- inscribed
BEREZNIAKOV Viacheslav 1971 UKR
R --- inscribed
HRYHORIEV Dmytro 1974 UKR
--- inscribed
ILYASHEV Mikhail 1976 UKR
--- inscribed
KOZAKIVSKYI Vasyl 1976 UKR KIEW
R --- inscribed
KUCHUK Vitaliy 1971 UKR
R --- inscribed
LAVRYNENKO Vitaly 1974 UKR
R --- inscribed
LIANNOI Volodymyr 1971 UKR
R --- inscribed
VERBYTSKYI Stanislav 1976 UKR
R --- inscribed
VINCENT Hiram - FRA BEAUNE CE --- cancelled  
D'HAESE Jan - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
ROGOVOY Igor - ISR --- cancelled  
SHVARTS Nikolay - RUS --- cancelled  

45 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B BERTA Gertrud HUN KTF Luitpold München
B CATHALAN Dominique GER KTF Luitpold München
CN CHRISTEN Roman GER KTF Luitpold München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER KTF Luitpold München
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER KTF Luitpold München
KOLLER Korbinian GER KTF Luitpold München
B KOTZMANN Klaus GER KTF Luitpold München
B KREISS Peter HUN KTF Luitpold München
CN TAKATS Istvan GER KTF Luitpold München

Foil Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VAN DUFFEL Edward 1967 BEL Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
JEINER Simon 1963 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
RUSZKAI Frank 1962 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
HEISKARI Mika 1966 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
--- inscribed
CARRE DE MALBERG Alexandre 1968 FRA
--- inscribed
KUNTERMANN Frank-mathias 1969 FRA
--- inscribed
ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 GBR
R --- inscribed
MCKAY Michael 1967 GBR
--- inscribed
EITZ Martin 1962 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed
HANSCHMANN Uwe 1967 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
JACOBY Udo 1964 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
JUST Günter 1963 GER TG Landshut
R --- inscribed
KRAMP Michael 1966 GER FC Regensburg
R --- inscribed
MALACHOW Alexander 1963 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
NAGEL Dominik 1964 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
PFEIL Jörg 1962 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
RESCH Christian 1967 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
BABOS Csaba 1963 HUN
R --- inscribed
CSAK Attila 1961 HUN
L --- inscribed
KRISTOF Marton 1970 HUN Torekves
R --- inscribed
MÁLICS Róbert 1968 HUN Szombathely
R --- inscribed
MESZAROS Andras 1963 HUN Budakalasz
R --- inscribed
RIESZ Gabor 1963 HUN Terezvaros
L --- inscribed
SARDI Tamas 1963 HUN Budakalasz
R --- inscribed
SZABO Andras 1968 HUN Szombathely
--- inscribed
BOCCACCI Simone 1963 ITA
--- inscribed
GAMBITTA Giovanni Francesco 1965 ITA
--- inscribed
GRANDINI Alberto 1969 ITA
--- inscribed
LUALDI Franco 1962 ITA
R --- inscribed
BIERLAIRE Joel 1966 LUX CE Grand Ducal
R --- inscribed
MULDER Hans 1961 NED
R --- inscribed
VAN DER WEIDE Rick 1962 NED SC Amsterdam
L --- inscribed
CHIKIN Vladimir 1965 RUS
L --- inscribed
KURGANSKIY Eugenyi 1962 RUS
R --- inscribed
LEONOV Viktor 1968 RUS DTU St. Petersburg
--- inscribed
MISHAGIN Vasiliy 1962 RUS
L --- inscribed
POLOSIN Alexey 1970 RUS
--- inscribed
TARASOV Igor 1964 RUS
R --- inscribed
VORONKEVICH Alexander 1965 RUS
R --- inscribed
YUSHENKO Alexey 1970 RUS
--- inscribed
GAGGIA Gino 1961 SUI FCZN Zürich
R --- inscribed
KLEIN Holger - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  

42 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B BERTA Gertrud HUN KTF Luitpold München
B CATHALAN Dominique GER KTF Luitpold München
CN CHRISTEN Roman GER KTF Luitpold München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER KTF Luitpold München
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER KTF Luitpold München
KOLLER Korbinian GER KTF Luitpold München
B KOTZMANN Klaus GER KTF Luitpold München
B KREISS Peter HUN KTF Luitpold München
CN TAKATS Istvan GER KTF Luitpold München

Foil Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHAUM Berthold 1951 GER FK Hannover
L --- inscribed
ZYLKA Henryk 1955 GER TG Landshut
R --- inscribed
PENTEK Tamas 1958 HUN
R --- inscribed
SZABO Imre 1956 HUN Terezvaros
R --- inscribed
LEE Philip 1957 IRL
R --- inscribed
MESSINESE Massimo 1952 ITA
--- inscribed
MONDT Bas 1960 NED Holland Schermen
R --- inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B CATHALAN Dominique GER KTF Luitpold München
CN CHRISTEN Roman GER KTF Luitpold München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER KTF Luitpold München
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER KTF Luitpold München
B KOTZMANN Klaus GER KTF Luitpold München
CN TAKATS Istvan GER KTF Luitpold München

Foil Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KONNES Manfred 1940 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
OSWALD Gerd 1949 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
ARANY-TOTH Lajos 1946 HUN
--- inscribed
LIPTAK Gyorgy 1948 HUN
--- inscribed
VADASZ Laszlo 1947 HUN
R --- inscribed
CARMINA Riccardo 1948 ITA
R --- inscribed
AFTANDILOV Gari 1939 RUS
R --- inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B CATHALAN Dominique GER KTF Luitpold München
CN CHRISTEN Roman GER KTF Luitpold München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER KTF Luitpold München
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER KTF Luitpold München
B KOTZMANN Klaus GER KTF Luitpold München
CN TAKATS Istvan GER KTF Luitpold München