Back to list

EVF Europäischer Circuit Memoriam Max Geuter
GER München
November 30, 2019 - December 1, 2019

Foil Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HIRSCHFELD Anke 1977 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
BURKHARDT Katja 1977 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
KLÖPPER Ulrike 1977 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
BAKOS Julia 1978 HUN Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
ENRIGHT Irene 1977 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat R FIN -

1 Preinscriptions

Foil Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WELTZIEN Silke 1967 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
GINDERT-WULFF Roswitha 1966 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
GROSSO Rosanna 1968 ITA Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
VON SZENTPETERY Christina 1970 SWE FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROSENHAMMER Andrea 1960 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MELITA Andrej 1978 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
HOSE Christian 1980 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
HASSELBERG Sven 1975 GER Fechtclub München
L --- inscribed
STEPHAN Daniel 1979 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
D'HAESE Jan 1979 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
GMEREK Marcel 1976 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
GERSTUNG Martin 1974 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
PLECHINGER Christian 1975 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed
PLECHINGER Ralf 1975 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
VON DER TRENCK Bodo 1980 GER Rastatter TV R GER -
ECK Konstantin 1972 GER SV Wacker Burghausen R GER -

2 Preinscriptions

Foil Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VAN DUFFEL Edward 1967 BEL Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
JÖRG Pfeil 1962 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
NAGEL Dominik 1964 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
KLEIN Holger 1964 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
HANSCHMANN Uwe 1967 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
EITZ Martin 1962 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
HEISKARI Mika 1966 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura FIN -

1 Preinscriptions

Foil Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZYLKA Henryk 1955 GER TG Landshut
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled