Back to list

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
November 21, 2020 - November 21, 2020
Required: National license

Starting place allocation by quotas

All entries are made by the deadline for the waiting list. After the entry deadline, it is decided on the basis of the performance and license quota on the basis of the announced order, who in accordance with. the quota system may start. Messages can be changed and ranking list positions changed by the deadline.

Preview of the allocation of starting places


Last automatic modification of entries from waitinglist: Apr 13, 2020 12:25:02 AM

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARENTHIEN Simon 2002 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- waiting
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- waiting
BRAUN Fabian 1997 GER FSV Klarenthal
R 8 inscribed
BRAUN Marius 1989 GER KTF Luitpold München
L 4 waiting
DOYSCHER Vincent 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- waiting
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 GER PFC Potsdam
R 44 inscribed
ENGFER Friedrich 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- waiting
FAßMANN Moritz 2003 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- waiting
FAUL Paul Luca 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 15 waiting
FRANKE Tim Ole 2004 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- waiting
FRITSCHE Jan 2001 GER MTV München
R 26 waiting
GOMBOS Tom 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 20 waiting
GRIESHABER Ralf 1973 GER TV Villingen
L --- waiting
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R 37 waiting
HAMANN Gabriel 2001 GER FG Schwerin
L --- waiting
HASSE Malte 2002 GER SV Alfeld
R --- waiting
HÄßLER Arwed 2003 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- waiting
HELLMUND Vincent 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 32 waiting
HOFFMANN Hellfried 1976 GER FC Konstanz
R --- waiting
HUBER Felix 2003 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- waiting
JOPPICH Peter 1982 GER CTG Koblenz
R 5 waiting
KAPPUS Bastian 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- waiting
KAUFMANN Florian 1984 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 48 waiting
KLAUS Felix 2001 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- waiting
KLEIN Felix 1995 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 6 waiting
KLEIN Luis 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 3 waiting
KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- waiting
KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 GER Kieler MTV
R --- waiting
KOLLER Korbinian 2001 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 22 waiting
KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 47 waiting
KÜHNER Ludwig 1990 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- waiting
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 GER MTV Soltau
L 46 waiting
MARINO Salvatore 1997 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 53 waiting
MÄRKLE Felix 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- waiting
MEIER Bernhard 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 42 waiting
MEIER Richard 2001 GER FS TG Würzburg
L 36 waiting
NOWAK Hannes 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- waiting
OLBRICH Justus 1998 GER MTV München
L 17 waiting
RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- waiting
REHDA Felix 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R --- waiting
RENNER Moritz 2001 GER TSG Weinheim
L 12 waiting
RIEGER Laurenz 2002 GER TSG Weinheim
L 27 waiting
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- waiting
SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- waiting
SEMBACH Philipp 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- waiting
STADLBAUER Florian 2001 GER MTV München
R 14 waiting
STEPHAN Daniel 1979 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- waiting
TJARKS Lasse 1977 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- waiting
UHL Pascal Bernhard 2000 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- waiting
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 10 waiting
VELLA Rosario 1998 GER CTG Koblenz
R 21 waiting
VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- waiting
ZELLER Markus 1999 GER TG Tuttlingen
L --- waiting
ZIEGON Anton 1999 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 23 waiting
PERELMANN Mark 1994 ISR CTG Koblenz
R 18 waiting
LECHNER Oliver - GER SV Esslingen L --- cancelled  
ZIEGLER Jörn - GER SV Esslingen R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 53 pending, 2 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
JOPPICH Peter 1982 GER CTG Koblenz R GER MR 5
SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 GER CTG Koblenz R GER MR - -
VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 GER CTG Koblenz L GER MR - -
FULLWOOD Bryan 1986 GER DFC Düsseldorf R GER NR - 21
SAUERMANN Tim 2001 GER DFC Düsseldorf R GER NR 50 8
VÖMEL Julius 1988 GER DFC Düsseldorf R GER NR - 17
WALTER Jörg 1985 GER DFC Düsseldorf R GER NR - 12
WATSON Julian 1992 GER DFC Düsseldorf R GER NR - 19
PIELES Miles 1996 GER TG Dörnigheim L GER HE - -
FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 GER FC Moers L GER NR 19 4
STIEREN Niklas 2000 GER FC Moers R GER NR - 10
KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 GER DFC Düsseldorf L GER NR 1 2
HEGGE Maurus 2003 GER TG Münster L GER WE - 19
DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 GER TG Münster R GER NR 33 9
BRAUN Noah 2002 GER TG Münster R GER NR 35 11
ENGELN Elias 2001 GER OFC Bonn R GER NR 30 6
HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 GER OFC Bonn R GER NR 24 13
LIEBSCHER David 2002 GER OFC Bonn R GER NR 13 3
SANITA André 1992 GER OFC Bonn L GER NR 2 -
SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 GER OFC Bonn L GER NR 7 1
SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 GER OFC Bonn R GER NR 16 5
ADRIAN Georg 1999 GER Quernheimer FC R GER WE - 3
ARNDT Justin 2003 GER Quernheimer FC L GER WE 38
KRÖGER Philipp 1998 GER Quernheimer FC L GER WE - 2
LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 GER TG Münster R GER WE 29 4
FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 GER TG Dörnigheim R GER HE 45
FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim R GER HE 34
VELLA Rosario 1998 GER CTG Koblenz R GER MR 21
PERELMANN Mark 1994 ISR CTG Koblenz R GER MR 18

34 Pre-entries

Referees

B BARDENHAGEN Jan GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
C ENACHE-MIJA Bianca GER Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V.
PECHE Robert GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN PERELMANN Mark ISR Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
B TENBERGEN Paul GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN WELTZIEN Theresa GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Confirmed invitations

Official   BÖHM Alexander GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   BREUTNER Richard GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   GSCHING Wilfried GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   PIMPL Andreas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Referee CN HERZHOFF Julius GER Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
Referee B KNAUER Tamina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B SCHARF Willi GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

LENSCHOW Cordula GER Parents Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
LENSCHOW Norbert GER Medical Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
RODE Christina GER Coach Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
SCHULZ Maik GER Coach Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
FRANKE Ilsabé GER Coach Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
GSCHING Wilfried GER Coach Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
KÜHNER Bettina GER Coach Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
KÜHNER Michael GER Coach Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
WEBER Chris GER Coach Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.