Back to list

Internationales Turnier
GER Künzelsau
October 26, 2019 - October 26, 2019
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LINK Katharina 2003 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
HORNAK Alina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 11 inscribed
MEMMLER Johanna 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 25 inscribed
SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 3 inscribed
BECKER Madeleine 2000 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 6 inscribed
BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 39 inscribed
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 23 inscribed
HERMANN Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 35 inscribed
KRAUSE Annabell 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 44 inscribed
NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 22 inscribed
SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 40 inscribed
STAPF Vienna 2001 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 8 inscribed
STEMPER Lena 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 33 inscribed
STRAUB Fanny 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 13 inscribed
WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 54 inscribed
WALZ Evelyn 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 62 inscribed
WEBER Christine Marie 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 15 inscribed
STEIN Amy 2002 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 21 inscribed
SCHOLL Melina 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R 55 inscribed
KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 GER Königsbacher SC
R 31 inscribed
KOBER Josephine 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 45 inscribed
SEIGNER Ruth 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 GER MTV Mainz
L 30 inscribed
KORFMANN Alina 2005 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
TROPMANN Abigail 2004 GER MTV Mainz
R 48 inscribed
BREER Jana 2004 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R 50 inscribed
BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 GER TSG Eislingen
R 12 inscribed
CADAO Leonie 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
R 41 inscribed
CIZIC Jana 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 26 inscribed
KUHN Shannen 2001 GER TSG Eislingen
R 16 inscribed
LÜDEKE Nora 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
R 42 inscribed
SCHEMPP Dana 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 36 inscribed
SINGER Paula 2000 GER TSG Eislingen
R 9 inscribed
TREFFKORN Celina 2001 GER TSG Eislingen
L 29 inscribed
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 49 inscribed
BOLTE Hannah 2000 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 32 inscribed
FÖRSTER Evi 2000 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 14 inscribed
GERT Nicole 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 28 inscribed
HERBON Felice 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 10 inscribed
KURTH Emily 2001 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 5 inscribed
KUSIAN Miriam 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 34 inscribed
NEUMANN Sina 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 17 inscribed
RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1 inscribed
WALDER Greta 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 27 inscribed
WEILAND Kerstin 2002 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 18 inscribed
ZIOB Laura 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 7 inscribed
SCHOCH Sophie 2003 GER TV Wetzlar
R 38 inscribed
FUNKE Julika - GER FC Würth Künzelsau R 4 cancelled  
GETTE Elisabeth - GER FC Würth Künzelsau R 2 cancelled  
LACKMANN Xenia - GER TV Achern FA R 20 cancelled  

50 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BLATZ Sebastian GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BONAH Luis GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN BONAH Raoul GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
B MÖLLER Tom GER TSV Bayer Dormagen

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KALTER Felix 2001 GER CTG Koblenz
L 8 inscribed
MOGG Leopold 2000 GER CTG Koblenz
R 18 inscribed
HOFMANN Björn 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 22 inscribed
KUZMIN Leon 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 9 inscribed
NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 12 inscribed
FUNK Nils 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
LANG Chris 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
LUTZ Florian 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 61 inscribed
NICKLAS Sören 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 38 inscribed
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 60 inscribed
BECHER Pascal 2000 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 13 inscribed
DISLER Julian 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 6 inscribed
GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 37 inscribed
SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 5 inscribed
HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 GER Königsbacher SC
R 29 inscribed
ANTONIK Frederik 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 62 inscribed
BERMUTH Hans-Georg 2004 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
HARRISS Quin 2004 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
RIETH Johannes 2002 GER MTV Mainz
R 69 inscribed
ECKSTEIN Marlin 2003 GER OFC Bonn
R 44 inscribed
MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 GER OFC Bonn
R 14 inscribed
BONDAR Samuel 2003 GER PSV Rostock
L 16 inscribed
HEIDKAMP Neil 2002 GER TG Herford
R 34 inscribed
UFERT Justus 2003 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R 32 inscribed
GEIGER Lars 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L 31 inscribed
HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 GER TSG Eislingen
R 4 inscribed
HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 7 inscribed
KURZ Loris 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 47 inscribed
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L 43 inscribed
THUMM Tiberius 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 42 inscribed
VON BUCH Simon 2003 GER TSG Eislingen
R 21 inscribed
WAGNER Lucas 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
R 24 inscribed
WAHL Louis 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
L 36 inscribed
FRIEDHEIM Stefan 2000 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2 inscribed
KÜHLING Julian 2002 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 10 inscribed
METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 11 inscribed
SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1 inscribed
SPRINGER Colm 2000 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 15 inscribed
BRANDT Christian 2002 GER TSV Grünwald
R 28 inscribed
BRANDT Julian 2000 GER TSV Grünwald
R 48 inscribed
KRAUS Kilian 2003 GER TSV Grünwald
R 49 inscribed
BILLE Mark 2000 GER TV Ratingen
R 25 inscribed
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 GER TV Ratingen
R 20 inscribed
HOLZ Mick 2004 GER TV Wetzlar
R 35 inscribed
WAGNER Jonas 2002 GER TV Wetzlar
R 30 inscribed
KRAUSE Samuel - GER FC Würth Künzelsau R --- cancelled  
KOCHENDÖRFER Ben - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R 27 cancelled  
SCHMITZ Peter - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R 19 cancelled  
GLINSKI Philipp - GER TG Herford R --- cancelled  
CONNEMANN Maik - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R 33 cancelled  
MEKA Valentin - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen L 3 cancelled  
TEICHNER Conrad - GER TV Ratingen L --- cancelled  

45 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 7 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BLATZ Sebastian GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BONAH Luis GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN BONAH Raoul GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
B MÖLLER Tom GER TSV Bayer Dormagen