Back to list

Internationales Turnier
GER Moers
November 3, 2019 - November 3, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NIJSEN Britt 2001 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
KOURTSOVA Antonia 2004 BUL CE Woluwe, Escalibur
L --- inscribed
BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
HÖPFL Amelie 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Marie 2004 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
WICHMANN Elisabeth 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
KRAUTER Karoline 2004 GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
R --- inscribed
BOHNEN Cara 2003 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
IVO Johanna 2004 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
DEMEL Freya 2006 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
DEMEL Sara 2005 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
LINDNER Isabella 2002 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
STERZIK Linda 2000 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
RICKEN Lisa 2002 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Cordula 2003 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Felicia 2000 GER Dürener FC
L --- inscribed
LICATA Zoe 2000 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
R --- inscribed
OPPENLÄNDER Juliane 2003 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
R --- inscribed
SÖLTER Louisa 2000 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
R --- inscribed
ERK Lara 2000 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
RUCK Sabina 2002 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
ENGLER Eva 2006 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
HENDLER Vivian Marie 2004 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
JANSEN Greta 2001 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KOSIN Svenja 2006 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
MEIßNER Sophia 2006 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
OYMANN Renee 2004 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
PACHMANN Celine 2003 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
PETERS Rabea 2003 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
REIMELT Stina 2002 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
RUERS Merle 2002 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
WETZLING Amelie 2004 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
ARNELA Lucia 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
DERPA Katharina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
EVERS Larissa 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
ZONI Anna 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
ZONI Lea 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
BALLE Jennifer 2003 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
BECKER Lilly Quilene 2002 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
BÖTTGER Sonja 2003 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
FIEDLER Jasmin 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
KELLER Emilia 2001 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SIBILLA Hannah 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KANNENBERG Mia 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
STASCHEK Svenja 2002 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
THOME Esther 2001 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
JOHA Cora 2002 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 GER FSC Cottbus
L --- inscribed
GÖTZE Luzie 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
HUBOLD Lena 2001 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Emilie 2002 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
WAND Paula Luise 2001 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
REISEWITZ Isabell Maria 2003 GER Hasper FC
R --- inscribed
ROSENSTENGEL Emma 2004 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
TSOGIDIS Christina 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
WICKE Clara 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
BUNGARTZ Julia 2001 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
GEHLEN Liv 2002 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 GER OFC Bonn
L --- inscribed
WEBER Ellen 2004 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
GADZE Sara 2004 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R --- inscribed
GRINDLE Francesca 2004 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R --- inscribed
BAARS Anna 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
JAKOB Mia 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
ÖTTL Lea 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
RUSTLER Aline 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
VOGEL Greta 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
WITT Lara 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
ADRIAN Maria 2003 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
GESCH Rubina Rose 2005 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
AMMER Lucy 2002 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BERGER Julia 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HARTMANN Leonie 2003 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KUHRING Fanny 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth 2004 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
LÜBEN Clara- Marlene 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
PAVLOVA Eva 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SEMPER Nelly 2004 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
KNAP Sofia 2000 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
MAUL Xenia 2002 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
RATZ Victoria 2004 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed
BLUM Luna 2005 GER TFC Hanau
L --- inscribed
METZ Thea 2006 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Marie 2002 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
SCHNARR Pia 2005 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
SCHNARR Sophia 2006 GER TFC Hanau
L --- inscribed
ZEYN Carla 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
KÜNZLER Pia 2004 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
ERHARDT Maike 2000 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
HASSINGER Liliane 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
HÖFLER Marie 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
HOHENADEL Celia 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
BEST Marlene 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
BLESSING Laura 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
NIEHUES Geeske 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 GER TSV Winsen
R --- inscribed
USHEROV Alexandra 2004 GER Tübinger Sportfechter
R --- inscribed
BARENTHIEN Luisa 2004 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
BIPPES Annaluise 2003 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
KUSCHE Amelie 2005 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
HULVERSHORN Lisa 2004 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R --- inscribed
JUNGK Aliya 2002 GER TV Neu Isenburg
R --- inscribed
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina 2002 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed
CLARKE Genevieve 2002 IRL OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
ZIEPEL Clarissa - GER Dresdener FC R --- cancelled  
HORNAK Alina - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- cancelled  
PERL Marie - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- cancelled  
THIERBACH Isabell - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- cancelled  
TSOGIDIS Melina - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
BEHRENS Nora - GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck R --- cancelled  
KIEßLING Sophia - GER TSV Neu-Ulm R --- cancelled  
NEUTSCH Constanze - GER VFL Pinneberg R --- cancelled  

132 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 8 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BAUER Simone GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
CN FENGER Hannah GER FC Moers
CN HERZHOFF Julius GER TSG Weinheim
CN HOSE Christian GER FC Moers
CN KINZEL Jessica GER FC Moers
B KOSACK Maik GER Fechtcentrum Halle
B KOTZMANN Klaus GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN PUST Moritz GER SC Berlin
CN SAUERMANN Tim GER FC Moers
CN STRAUB Jona GER PSV Stuttgart
CN VAN DER KOELEN Marco GER TFC Hanau
CN WESTPHAL Erik GER SC Berlin

Confirmed invitations

Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.