Back to list

"Vienna House Easy Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück
GER Osnabrück
January 18, 2020 - January 19, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARAZYAN Elen 2006 ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- inscribed
MÜLLER Tomke 2003 GER 1. FC Holz
R --- inscribed
GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
JASKULLA Klara 2001 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MEIßNER Katrin 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
ZERRWECK Lina 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
WALL Loreley Thais 2005 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
WRAGE Emilie 2004 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
HOTZE Jasmin 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
L --- inscribed
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
HEINZ Vanessa 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KARSTEN Anna 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
LOH Pauline 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MAYER Lea 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
TEUBER Carolin 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZITTEL Alla 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
HÄNDLER Anja 2001 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
THOLEN Janneke 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
THRUM Lea 2000 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
BEKEN Solane - BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens L --- cancelled  
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara - BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens R --- cancelled  

28 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens R BEL 6
BULTYNCK Anne 2000 BEL K.T.S.C. Catena R BEL 1
ROMMES Noelia 2003 BEL CE Charlemagne R BEL 7
LABRO Emma 2000 BEL Flanders Fencing R BEL 3

3 Preinscriptions

Referees/umpires

CN BAUMANN Katrin GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BRABAND Ann Jeanine GER Osnabrücker SC
CN MIDDENDORF Justus GER Osnabrücker SC
CN SPÄTH Charlotte GER Osnabrücker SC
CN WALTER Noe GER Osnabrücker SC
CN WIESE Hendrik GER Osnabrücker SC

Confirmed invitations

Official   MÜLLER Andreas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CAYCEDON Carlos 2002 COL FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
BRACKERT Lasse 2004 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
FRAUEN Finn 2002 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
FÜRSTENAU Jannik 2003 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
ENZMANN Jonas 2000 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
FISCHER Artur 2000 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
GIEßER Leon 2001 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
MICHALSKI Julius 2001 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
STEPHAN Felix 2001 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
THIELE Tom 2000 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
KELPE Bendix 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KLEINER Lukas 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SIGMUND Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
WEGNER Moritz 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
WALL Arsenij Cornelius 2003 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
HENNECKE Leon-Niclas 2000 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
SEUFERT Julian 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
BLUM Jakob 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BOORZ Jonas 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
BREKER Henri 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
EBERHARDT Max 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
GIESE Till Julius 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KUMMER Gernot 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
REISER Cedric 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RENZ Dominik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RITZ Felix 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RITZ Janik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RUST Sven 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
VOGEL Vince 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Henri 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SHAPIRO Ronald 2001 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WICHMANN Daniel 2002 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
BERGER Konstantin 2004 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed

38 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
D'AOUT Robin 2002 BEL CE Charlemagne L BEL 8
CLERCX Timon 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent BEL -
COUNSON Francois 2003 BEL CE Charlemagne R BEL 7
HABRAN Maxime 2000 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud R BEL 1
POCKELE Joris 2002 BEL Confrerie Gent R BEL 13

5 Preinscriptions

Referees/umpires

CN BAUMANN Katrin GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN NEUMANN Daniel GER Osnabrücker SC
CN PIEFKE Lotta GER Osnabrücker SC
CN SPÄTH Charlotte GER Osnabrücker SC
CN WALTER Noe GER Osnabrücker SC

Confirmed invitations

Official   MÜLLER Andreas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.