Back to list

Nord-Ostsee-Pokal
GER Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg
November 2, 2019 - November 3, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARAZYAN Elen 2006 ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- inscribed
AGATH Thordis 2001 AUT KAC Klagenfurt
R --- inscribed
GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 BRA FC Berlin Südwest, CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
TAYLOR Eleanor 2002 GBR Bedford FC
R --- inscribed
MAYER Elin 2000 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
MASTHOFF Emma 2000 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
VON WOLFF Anna Julia 2004 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
VON WOLFF Grete 2003 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
BRÜCKNER Johanna 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
HAASE Leah 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
STOLTE Caitlin 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
BECKER Lilly 2001 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
PAULSFELD Alexia 2002 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
SEIBEL Marta 2001 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
SÜVERN Elisa 2003 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HERZ Amelie 2003 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
JASKULLA Klara 2001 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
LAURENT Lisa 2000 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Luise 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MEIßNER Katrin 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
ZERRWECK Lina 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
FIEDLER Victoria 2002 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
VOGEL Leona 2002 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
WALL Loreley Thais 2005 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
WRAGE Emilie 2004 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
BIENEFELD Maya 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
LANGER Mia Sophie 2000 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
LIETO Alyssa 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
REIHS Alina Victoria 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
RIPPERT Ariane 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SCHICKER Jana 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SCHICKER Maike 2002 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
DÜRING Lia Marie 2003 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
HAMEL Mascha 2001 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
LETSCH Marlene 2001 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea 2000 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
PAGENSTECHER Nina 2002 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
RÖPKE Greta 2002 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
BAMYACI Selina 2001 GER FK Hannover
R --- inscribed
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara 2002 GER FSG Warendorf
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Sina 2001 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
YETKIN Melissa 2001 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
HEINZ Vanessa 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KARSTEN Anna 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
LOH Pauline 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MAYER Lea 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
TEUBER Carolin 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
TOMIC Mariella 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZITTEL Alla 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BINGENER Margo 2003 GER Lüdenscheider TV
R --- inscribed
NAGLER Julia 2002 GER Lüdenscheider TV
R --- inscribed
STEFFENS Emma 2003 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- inscribed
STEFFENS Eva 2006 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- inscribed
KROLAK Lea 2002 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
GÖDDE Ella 2001 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
DRESE Luise 2002 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
BÜCKER Femke 2002 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 GER Osnabrücker SC
L --- inscribed
MEIER Jana 2003 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
BANGERT Liv 2001 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
THAN Friederike 2003 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
HAGER Melissa 2004 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
HOLLÄNDER Charlotte 2003 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
HÄNDLER Anja 2001 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
THRUM Lea 2000 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
GOLDMANN Lara 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
LENTZ Helena 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Fiona 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
PFEIFFER Nina 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
GIESE Victoria 2002 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
HEITHECKER Thora 2000 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
RÖßLER Annick 2002 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
SCHÜLER Emma 2003 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
ZENS Anna 2003 LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
KERSKES Malika 2002 NED Fencing Ermelo
R --- inscribed
CARADO Keona Rose 2003 PHI SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore - AUT Heidenheimer SB, FTS Dornbirn R --- cancelled  
LÖHLER Lilli - GER Elmshorner MTV R --- cancelled  
ACKERMANN Seraphina - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  
HOTZE Jasmin - GER Fechtzentrum Berlin R --- cancelled  
MIELKE Lisa Marie - GER Fechtzentrum Berlin L --- cancelled  
BEHRENS Maike - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
RÖLLER Jade Josephine - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie - GER SV Einheit Altenburg R --- cancelled  
KLEUKER Luan - GER TSF Ditzingen R --- cancelled  
BRUMANN Sarah - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  
DIETRICH Michaela - GER R --- cancelled  
SCHMID Linda - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  

92 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 12 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
CN ANSORGE Marcel GER FC Kassel
CN BAUMANN Katrin GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BOEHNKE Joram GER FG Segeberg
B BROSCHEID Frederik GER FG Segeberg
CN DRECKMANN Nils GER FG Segeberg
C GROPPER Johanna GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
HÄUSLER Chantall GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN KRAUSE Dirk GER FC Leipzig
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
CN RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
CN THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CAYCEDON Carlos 2002 COL FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Marcel 2000 GER BW Schneidhain
R --- inscribed
HOLLENBACH Nick 2004 GER BW Schneidhain
R --- inscribed
TRIESCHMANN Thristan 2002 GER BW Schneidhain
R --- inscribed
DEHN Julius 2000 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
BRACKERT Lasse 2004 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
FRAUEN Finn 2002 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
FÜRSTENAU Jannik 2003 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
BERGER Steven 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
BESKOROVAINYI Anton 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
STOLTE Quinn 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
ENZMANN Jonas 2000 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
FISCHER Artur 2000 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
GIEßER Leon 2001 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
MICHALSKI Julius 2001 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
STEPHAN Felix 2001 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
THIELE Tom 2000 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
I KEI Homa 2005 GER FC Oldenburg
L --- inscribed
JENN Keanu 2001 GER FC Oldenburg
R --- inscribed
HILPERT Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KELPE Bendix 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KLEINER Lukas 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
REINHART Raphael 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SIGMUND Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
WEGNER Moritz 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
BÖHMER Philipp 2004 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
BRYCHCY Jakob 2004 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
EICHER Tristan 2004 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
HEIMSOETH Clemens 2000 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
KRACK Tobias 2002 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L --- inscribed
NAGEL Keanu 2003 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
VELTRUP Paul 2001 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L --- inscribed
WALL Arsenij Cornelius 2003 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
SEUFERT Julian 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
BEDNER Daniel 2002 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
BOEHNKE Joram 2000 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
FERMOR William 2002 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
LUTHER Nicolas 2003 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Moritz 2000 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond 2005 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
WASTRACK Alexander 2001 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
BAKAY Sedat 2002 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
HEISE Max 2001 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
BLUM Jakob 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BOORZ Jonas 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
BREKER Henri 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
EBERHARDT Max 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
GIESE Till Julius 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KUMMER Gernot 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MEZES Christian 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
REISER Cedric 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RENZ Dominik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RITZ Felix 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RITZ Janik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
VOGEL Vince 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Henri 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BRANDTS Robert 2002 GER Lüdenscheider TV
R --- inscribed
FEHR Lucas Eric 2002 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
LEESCH Jonathan 2001 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
MURRU Fabio 2002 GER OFC Bonn
L --- inscribed
KIEBULA Artur 2002 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Yannis 2003 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas 2000 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
ECKHARDT Tobias 2001 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
HALBLEIB Nils 2004 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
LINOW Rasmus 2001 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
POETEN Niels Hagen 2003 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
ROSENMAYER Valentin 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- inscribed
SHAPIRO Ronald 2001 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WICHMANN Daniel 2002 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
TIPPELT Cedric 2004 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
KAZMAIER Julius 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
KUNATH Maximilian 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
VOLK Gabriel 2000 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
WEISE Max 2001 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
BONGARD Louis 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KIRCHNER Tim 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Dean 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
SCHUCHART Alexej 2001 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
SCHULZ Tobias 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
WECKERLE Tobias 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
DITHMAR Benjamin 2003 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Wilram 2002 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
BEHNKE Otto 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
SUCHERT Theo 2004 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
NÄHRING Till 2004 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
FROESE Linus 2002 GER TV Neheim
R --- inscribed
RÖDER Marius 2002 GER TV Paderborn
L --- inscribed
TALAN Jan 2000 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
SACKERMANN Jonas 2002 GER Wuppertaler FC
R --- inscribed
ZENS Philipp 2001 LUX Fechterring Hochwald, CE Sud
R --- inscribed
PRINZ Niklas 2001 LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
ENGELHAUPT Anton Oskar - GER FC Berlin Südwest R --- cancelled  
KROMM Lukas - GER FC Berlin Südwest R --- cancelled  
KOVAL Anton - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  
VON SCHROEDER Aaron - GER FS Bielefelder TG R --- cancelled  
FIP Johannes - GER Osnabrücker SC R --- cancelled  
HÄUBER Laurenz - GER TSF Ditzingen R --- cancelled  
JIMENEZ Carlos - GER TSF Ditzingen R --- cancelled  
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp - GER TSF Ditzingen R --- cancelled  
SCHMITT Christopher - GER TSF Ditzingen R --- cancelled  
SZALAY Ben - GER TSF Ditzingen R --- cancelled  
WILLRETT Moritz - GER TSF Ditzingen R --- cancelled  
KRAMER Michael - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  

104 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 12 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BAUMANN Katrin GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
B BROSCHEID Frederik GER FG Segeberg
CN DRECKMANN Nils GER FG Segeberg
C GROPPER Johanna GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
HÄUSLER Chantall GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN REISS Daniel GER FC Leipzig
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
CN RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
C ROSENBAUM Florian GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
CN THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg
CN TILLISCH Jonathan GER TSG Reutlingen