Back to list

Nord-Ostsee-Pokal
GER Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg
November 2, 2019 - November 3, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARAZYAN Elen 2006 ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- inscribed
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RÖLLER Jade Josephine 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
LÖHLER Lilli 2005 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
WALL Loreley Thais 2005 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
WRAGE Emilie 2004 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
MEIßNER Katrin 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
ZERRWECK Lina 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
HOTZE Jasmin 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
L --- inscribed
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
HEINZ Vanessa 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KARSTEN Anna 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
LOH Pauline 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MAYER Lea 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
TEUBER Carolin 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
TOMIC Mariella 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZITTEL Alla 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
HÄNDLER Anja 2001 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KLEUKER Luan 2001 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
THRUM Lea 2000 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
GOLDMANN Lara 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Fiona 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BEHRENS Maike 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed

32 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BAUMANN Katrin GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
GROPPER Johanna GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
HÄUSLER Chantall GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CAYCEDON Carlos 2002 COL FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
WALL Arsenij Cornelius 2003 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
HILPERT Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KLEINER Lukas 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
REINHART Raphael 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SIGMUND Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KELPE Bendix 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
WEGNER Moritz 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas 2000 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
WECKERLE Tobias 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
HÄUBER Laurenz 2002 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
JIMENEZ Carlos 2002 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
ROSENMAYER Valentin 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- inscribed
SCHMITT Christopher 2001 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
SHAPIRO Ronald 2001 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
SZALAY Ben 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WICHMANN Daniel 2002 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WILLRETT Moritz 2001 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
TIPPELT Cedric 2004 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Dean 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Tobias 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
TALAN Jan 2000 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
FROESE Linus 2002 GER TV Neheim
R --- inscribed

29 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BAUMANN Katrin GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
GROPPER Johanna GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
HÄUSLER Chantall GER FC Tauberbischofsheim