Back to list

Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier
GER Kaufbeuren
October 26, 2019 - October 26, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHMUTZ Kim 2009 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed
NORDMEYER Helene 2010 GER TV Augsburg
--- inscribed
DIETZ Emma 2009 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER TV Kaufbeuren
ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
D MANS Rianne GER FC Gröbenzell
MARTIN Armin GER TSV Weilheim
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER TSV Oberammergau
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München
E SCHMID Sarah GER TSV Oberammergau
VARGA Zsolt HUN TV Kaufbeuren

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
IHLN Sara 2008 GER TSB Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
CIVAN Tuana 2008 GER TSV Oberammergau
R --- inscribed
BOS PASCUAL Anne 2008 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Leni 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
RAUER Hanna 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
SUPE Aylin 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
WALDMANN Victoria 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
WINKER Paula 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
YOOSEFI Daria 2007 GER TV Augsburg
L --- inscribed

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER TV Kaufbeuren
ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
D MANS Rianne GER FC Gröbenzell
MARTIN Armin GER TSV Weilheim
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER TSV Oberammergau
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München
E SCHMID Sarah GER TSV Oberammergau
VARGA Zsolt HUN TV Kaufbeuren

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MEIER Nana 2005 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
VON ERFFA Victoria 2005 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
IHLN Sara 2008 GER TSB Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
KIRMSER Anaïs 2005 GER TSV Trudering
R --- inscribed
BÜNNING Aenne 2006 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- inscribed
REUTHNER Johanna 2005 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Leni 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
KRÜGER Jasmin 2006 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
SUPE Aylin 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
WALDMANN Victoria 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
WINKER Paula 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
YOOSEFI Daria 2007 GER TV Augsburg
L --- inscribed
ILLIG Fiona 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
RIEMER Jana-Ada 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L --- inscribed
MERKEL Giulia - GER TSV Ansbach R --- cancelled  

14 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER TV Kaufbeuren
ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
D MANS Rianne GER FC Gröbenzell
MARTIN Armin GER TSV Weilheim
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER TSV Oberammergau
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München
E SCHMID Sarah GER TSV Oberammergau
VARGA Zsolt HUN TV Kaufbeuren

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MADER Judith 1978 AUT FU Linz
--- inscribed
SILVESTRO Laura 2003 GER FC Gröbenzell
L --- inscribed
WALLNER Josefine 2003 GER FC Gröbenzell
L --- inscribed
TAFEL Sibylle 1966 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
MATH Barbara 1966 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
LOWACK Helena 1982 GER SGS Erlangen
R --- inscribed
SIMMEN Michelle 1998 GER SGS Erlangen
R --- inscribed
GÜNTHER Gwyneth 1969 GER Sportfechten Laim
R --- inscribed
HOLLERBACH Marcella 1996 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
SCHMID Sarah 2003 GER TSV Oberammergau
R --- inscribed
DIETZ Bianca 1983 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 SVK SV Wangen
R --- inscribed

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER TV Kaufbeuren
ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
D MANS Rianne GER FC Gröbenzell
MARTIN Armin GER TSV Weilheim
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER TSV Oberammergau
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München
E SCHMID Sarah GER TSV Oberammergau
VARGA Zsolt HUN TV Kaufbeuren

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANTONOV Michael 2009 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
STRAIF Finn 2009 GER Musketier Marktredwitz
R --- inscribed
REINEKE Franz 2009 GER TSV Oberammergau
L --- inscribed
SCHNURR Frederik 2009 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
VON SALDERN Felix 2009 GER TV Augsburg
--- inscribed
EULER Jakob 2010 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L --- inscribed
FRIES Constantin 2009 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
LUTZENBERGER Marcos 2010 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER TV Kaufbeuren
ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
D MANS Rianne GER FC Gröbenzell
MARTIN Armin GER TSV Weilheim
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER TSV Oberammergau
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München
E SCHMID Sarah GER TSV Oberammergau
VARGA Zsolt HUN TV Kaufbeuren

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VON BREUNING Quentin 2007 GER MTV München
L --- inscribed
SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed
RIEDEL Jaron 2008 GER TSV Laupheim
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Levi 2008 GER TV Augsburg
L --- inscribed
PENNER Jan Gustav 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
VON SALDERN Niklas 2007 GER TV Augsburg
--- inscribed
WINKER Leonard 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
BROWARZYK Dante 2007 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L --- inscribed
BOLZONI Daniele 2007 ITA Sportfechten Laim
R --- inscribed

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER TV Kaufbeuren
ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
D MANS Rianne GER FC Gröbenzell
MARTIN Armin GER TSV Weilheim
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER TSV Oberammergau
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München
E SCHMID Sarah GER TSV Oberammergau
VARGA Zsolt HUN TV Kaufbeuren

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GROLLITSCH Atilla 2006 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
LUBIN Mark 2005 GER MTV Ingolstadt
R --- inscribed
REINECKE Jonas 2006 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
REINEKE Nepomuk 2006 GER TSV Oberammergau
R --- inscribed
VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 GER TSV Oberammergau
R --- inscribed
ZENK Antti 2006 GER TSV Oberammergau
R --- inscribed
LEITL Johannes 2005 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- inscribed
FITZ Simon 2005 GER TV Augsburg
L --- inscribed
FRIES Bastian 2005 GER
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Levi 2008 GER TV Augsburg
L --- inscribed
WINKER Leonard 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
BROWARZYK Dante 2007 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L --- inscribed
HUCH Matthias 2005 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
QUAST Christopher - GER FC Gröbenzell R --- cancelled  
BRUNNER Maximilian - GER TSV Oberammergau R --- cancelled  
SAILER Dominic - GER TSV Weilheim R --- cancelled  
SUPE Talu - GER TV Augsburg L --- cancelled  

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER TV Kaufbeuren
ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
D MANS Rianne GER FC Gröbenzell
MARTIN Armin GER TSV Weilheim
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER TSV Oberammergau
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München
E SCHMID Sarah GER TSV Oberammergau
VARGA Zsolt HUN TV Kaufbeuren

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HOLZHACKER Gerhard 1956 AUT FTS Dornbirn
R --- inscribed
HOPPSTOCK Ferdinand 1998 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
NAGEL Dominik 1964 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
RIST Maximilian 1998 GER MTG Wangen
L --- inscribed
PETERS Tamino 2001 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
FUCHS Nicolas 2001 GER Musketier Marktredwitz
R --- inscribed
WALDMÜLLER Leonhard 1991 GER Musketier Marktredwitz
R --- inscribed
WEIGEL Johannes 1999 GER Musketier Marktredwitz
R --- inscribed
SWADZBA Thaddäus 1987 GER SGS Erlangen
R --- inscribed
BRÜCKNER Matthias 1988 GER Sportfechten Laim
R --- inscribed
WISMATH Hannes 2002 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
MARTIN Daniel 1993 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- inscribed
EULER Conrad 1977 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
HAUMAYR Felix 2002 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L --- inscribed
KLEINER Stefan 1995 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
MÜNZ Markus - GER TSG Füssen R --- cancelled  
ETTENGRUBER Marcel - GER TSV Oberammergau R --- cancelled  
DIETLEIN Julian - GER TV Kaufbeuren R --- cancelled  

16 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER TV Kaufbeuren
ILLIG Fiona GER TV Kaufbeuren
D MANS Rianne GER FC Gröbenzell
MARTIN Armin GER TSV Weilheim
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER TSV Oberammergau
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München
E SCHMID Sarah GER TSV Oberammergau
VARGA Zsolt HUN TV Kaufbeuren