Back to list

Franz-Hofer-Gedächtnis-Turnier
GER München
November 16, 2019 - November 16, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva 1991 ECU SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed
HEINLE Veronika 2002 GER MTV Ingolstadt
R --- inscribed
KÖHLER Lisa 1984 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
RESS Gwen 2003 GER MTV Ingolstadt
R --- inscribed
HECKEBERG Nicola 1982 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
MANS Rianne 1979 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
BOHNE Annika 1998 GER FC Regensburg
R --- inscribed
EBENTHEUER Lisa-Marie 1999 GER FC Regensburg
R --- inscribed
WICKE Charlotte 1998 GER FC Regensburg
R --- inscribed
GONZALEZ MIRANDA Blanca Esther 1971 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
TAFEL Sibylle 1966 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
BAUMGÄRTNER Bianca 1980 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
BIEBER Stephanie 1991 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
FELDMAIER Manuela 1960 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
KAVALIOVA Darya 1991 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
KROLAK Lea 2002 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
ROBERT Karla 2003 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
SCHIFFMANN Ute 1946 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R --- inscribed
LOWACK Helena 1982 GER SGS Erlangen
R --- inscribed
HOLLERBACH Marcella 1996 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
BARTHELL Elisabeth 1968 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Dagmar 1957 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
MENZEL Marion 1994 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
ZENNARO Eugenia-Chiara 1995 ITA
R --- inscribed
BALACESCU Livia 1992 ROU Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 SVK SV Wangen
R --- inscribed
JESKE Julia - GER ASV Ortenburg R --- cancelled  
HAAG Almut - GER MTG Wangen R --- cancelled  
FICHTINGER Franziska - GER Post SV Nürnberg FA R --- cancelled  
STAHL Nadine - GER SGS Erlangen R --- cancelled  
DIETRICH Michaela - GER R --- cancelled  
SCHMID Linda - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  
PROCHER Veronika - GER TV Passau L --- cancelled  
WIELAND Juliane - GER TV Passau L --- cancelled  

29 Entries, 0 pending, 8 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HUBER Julian GER MTV München
PEARCE Martin GER MTV München
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TESAR Rüdiger 1966 AUT SGS Erlangen, HSV Wr.Neustadt
R --- inscribed
ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen 1962 AUT Fechtclub München, Kapfenberger SV
R --- inscribed
HALE Tristan 1983 GBR SGS Erlangen
R --- inscribed
GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 GER USC München
L --- inscribed
GROSSE Malte 1965 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
KULOZIK Julian 1997 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
LEDWA Aljoscha 1989 GER MTV Ingolstadt
L --- inscribed
MARKO Dirk 1975 GER MTV Ingolstadt
R --- inscribed
STOERRLE Christopher 1988 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
WICKE Hartmut 1970 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
MIEHLBRADT Fabian 1971 GER ASV Ortenburg
L --- inscribed
NAGEL Dominik 1964 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Jürgen 1963 GER FC Regensburg
R --- inscribed
SAUER Sebastian 1981 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
GUDERA Jonas 1999 GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
L --- inscribed
MEYER Sebastian 1983 GER
R --- inscribed
HARTIG Michael 1967 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
HENNINGSEN John 1993 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Michael 1971 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
LÖHNERT Jonas 1994 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
MOSTER Sebastian 1981 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
PETERS Tamino 2001 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
RUSCH Harald 1966 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
VOLK Lucien 1998 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
ARNOLD Fredrik 1963 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
RISACK Robert 1970 GER SGS Erlangen
R --- inscribed
ZYLKA Henryk 1955 GER TG Landshut
R --- inscribed
PETRICK Kim 1975 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
BAEDEKER Frank 1966 GER TV Ingolstadt
L --- inscribed
EULER Conrad 1977 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
KLEINER Stefan 1995 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
LONZER Michael 1967 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
MARKUS Daniel 1967 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
MAY Richard 1959 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
TALAN Jan 2000 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
SZAMOSI Balint 1986 HUN FC Regensburg
R --- inscribed
POLISHCHUK Denys 1988 UKR FC Regensburg
R --- inscribed
JESKE Peter - GER ASV Ortenburg R --- cancelled  
JESKE Thomas - GER ASV Ortenburg R --- cancelled  
KRAMER Michael - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  
OSWALD Gerd - GER USC München R --- cancelled  

39 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HUBER Julian GER MTV München
PEARCE Martin GER MTV München
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München