Back to list

Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft
GER Jena
September 22, 2019 - September 22, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SIMMEN Michelle 1998 GER SGS Erlangen
R --- inscribed
VOGEL Leona 2002 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
JASKULLA Klara 2001 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
LAURENT Lisa 2000 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
WOITAS Babett 1971 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
FIEDLER Victoria 2002 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
GEIGER Sabine 1961 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
THÜMMLER Silvana 1979 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
LICHT Leona 2000 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
ROTH Lucy 2002 GER Medizin Bad Elster
R --- inscribed
DRESE Luise 2002 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
KARPE Mareike 2000 GER SV Halle
L --- inscribed
SCHOBER Susann 1971 GER SV Halle
R --- inscribed
DÖMELAND Karen 1974 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
DURAND Anja 1974 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
WEISENBURGER Maike 1993 GER USV Jena
L --- inscribed
FIBRANZ Ute 1951 GER Wernigeröder SV
R --- inscribed
FRIESEKE Emily 2003 GER Wernigeröder SV
R --- inscribed
HAHN Melissa 2001 GER Wernigeröder SV
R --- inscribed
OBSTER Ellen 1994 NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
R --- inscribed

24 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FISCHER Jonas 2000 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
SCHENKE Marco 2000 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
ENZMANN Jonas 2000 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
FISCHER Artur 2000 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
GIEßER Leon 2001 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
STEPHAN Felix 2001 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
THIELE Tom 2000 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
WOITAS Moritz 2002 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Uwe 1964 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
VOGEL Jens-Uwe 1968 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
REIMANN Marc 2002 GER FSC Jena
--- inscribed
LUKAS Tom 2002 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
ROTHE Johannes 1998 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SCHUMACHER Christian 1982 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
FLOHR Andy 1990 GER SV Aschersleben
R --- inscribed
ADLER Andreas 1985 GER SV Chemie Rodleben
R --- inscribed
GRANERT Johannes 2002 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
L --- inscribed
LIENSHÖFT Jan 1997 GER SV Halle
R --- inscribed
BERGER Konstantin 2004 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
BERGER Matthias 1969 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
GLINKA Steve 1989 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
HELLMICH Moritz 1992 GER USV Jena
R --- inscribed
WOLF Sebastian 1988 GER USV Jena
R --- inscribed
METZNER Andreas 1962 GER USV TU Dresden
R --- inscribed
SCHREIBER Paul 1990 GER Wernigeröder SV
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Maximilian 2003 GER Wernigeröder SV
R --- inscribed
FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LEIBING Christian - GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde R --- cancelled  

27 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LINDNER Isabella 2002 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
STERZIK Linda 2000 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
ZIEPEL Clarissa 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
RUCK Sabina 2002 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
BECKER Lilly Quilene 2002 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
BÖTTGER Sonja 2003 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
FIEDLER Jasmin 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
WEGENER Marike 1993 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
KELLER Emilia 2001 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SIBILLA Hannah 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
THIERBACH Isabell 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KANNENBERG Mia 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
GÖTZE Luzie 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
HUBOLD Lena 2001 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
KIRSCHNER Jorianne 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
MITTWOCH Isabell 1994 GER FSC Jena
L --- inscribed
MÜLLER Emilie 2002 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
WAND Paula Luise 2001 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
HAMMERS Maike 1996 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
ZINECKER Nina 2004 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
WENZKE Tina 1999 GER SFV Oschatz
L --- inscribed
GAMKE Alma 2004 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
ERK Lara - GER FC Fürth R --- cancelled  
BALLE Jennifer - GER Fechtcentrum Halle R --- cancelled  
BALLHAUS Alina - GER Fechtcentrum Halle R --- cancelled  

29 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D ENZIAN Thomas GER FSC Jena
CN LOESCHE Toni GER FSC Jena
CN STÖHR Bernd GER FSC Jena

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HUFNAGL Johannes 1983 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
BUHLAN André 1981 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
HELLER Andreas 1973 GER Dresdener FC
L --- inscribed
LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
WOLF Patrick 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
LEIDHOLDT Levin 2002 GER FC Oelsnitz
L --- inscribed
FAßMANN Moritz 2003 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
HÄßLER Arwed 2003 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
RAITHEL Theo 2004 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
SÄNDIG Jann 2001 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
AHLVERS Philipp 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
MUSCHE Paul 2002 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
SPIELMANN Richard 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L --- inscribed
BROSCHE Tilman 2002 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
DOYSCHER Vincent 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
MAUKSCH Paul 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
NOWAK Hannes 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
BROCKER Malte 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
ENGFER Friedrich 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
HAMANN Gabriel 2001 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
REHDA Felix 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
GERLACH Hannes 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
GÜTTLER Justin Arnold 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
JORDAN Moritz 2001 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
KORTE Thore 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
LOESCHE Teo 2002 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
RENARD Nolann 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
RUGE Arthus 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SCHELER Moritz 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SCHULTZE Arthur 2002 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
STANEK Michael 1982 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
STIER Franz 2002 GER FSC Jena
L --- inscribed
SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
WESTPHAL Nils 1986 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
WIEFEL Cedric 2002 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
ZACHER Niklas 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
ZAGORNIK Lucas 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 GER PFC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
PUST Moritz 2002 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
KUSIAN Andreas 2004 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
HAMPÓ Ole 2001 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
BEM Kacper 1998 POL AZS AWF Poznan
R --- inscribed
GANTE Martin - GER PFC Potsdam R --- cancelled  

50 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D ENZIAN Thomas GER FSC Jena
CN LOESCHE Toni GER FSC Jena
CN STÖHR Bernd GER FSC Jena