Back to list

Ditzinger Young Masters
GER Ditzingen
November 30, 2019 - December 1, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NIKIFOROV Viktoria 2009 GER FS Pforzheim
L --- inscribed
GLEICH Lina 2009 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
EGGERT Marie-Louise 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
GEIGER Janne Wiebke 2009 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KLAUS Nele 2010 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KASPER Riana 2009 GER TSG Backnang
R --- inscribed
SIMONETTI Sahra 2010 ITA TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
MATROSOV Nikita - GER TSF Ditzingen R --- cancelled  

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D FRÖBER Stephan GER TSF Ditzingen
D KARLE Daniel GER SV Böblingen
E ROSENMAYER Valentin GER TSF Ditzingen
SCHMITT Christopher GER TSF Ditzingen
SZALAY Ben GER TSF Ditzingen
D VOLK Rainer GER Rastatter TV
D WICHMANN Daniel GER TSF Ditzingen
D WIESZT Leah GER SV Böblingen

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TALKENBERGER Vivien Saphira 2008 GER FC Schwäbisch Hall
R --- inscribed
MOHR Darin 2008 GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
R --- inscribed
BODE Josephine 2007 GER MTV Saalfeld
R --- inscribed
IHLN Sara 2008 GER TSB Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
AMLER Maike 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
SCHMITT Christina 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KASPER Elina 2007 GER TSG Backnang
R --- inscribed
OBERTHÜR Emma 2008 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
WALDMANN Victoria 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
CIOATA Ariadne - GER KV Laupheim - Fechten R --- cancelled  

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D FRÖBER Stephan GER TSF Ditzingen
D KARLE Daniel GER SV Böblingen
E ROSENMAYER Valentin GER TSF Ditzingen
SCHMITT Christopher GER TSF Ditzingen
SZALAY Ben GER TSF Ditzingen
D VOLK Rainer GER Rastatter TV
D WICHMANN Daniel GER TSF Ditzingen
D WIESZT Leah GER SV Böblingen

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROSENAUER Thalea 2005 GER PSV Karlsruhe
R --- inscribed
HEISE Teska Julia 2006 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
SCHÖLZEL Lenya 2005 GER SSV Ulm 1846
L --- inscribed
CICHECKI Jana 2005 GER SV Illingen
R --- inscribed
LÄMMLER Charis 2005 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
PAHLOW Johanna 2005 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
IHLN Sara 2008 GER TSB Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
AMLER Annika 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
FRAHM Emilie 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HAAG Rosa-Lina 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KLAUS Emily 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KLEUKER Dan 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
SZALAY Clara 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WIRTH Emilia 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KÜHN Nele 2005 GER Wiesbadener FC
R --- inscribed
LOGHIN Athenna 2005 ROU Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
BENZ Mariella - GER TG Schwenningen R --- cancelled  

16 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D FRÖBER Stephan GER TSF Ditzingen
D KARLE Daniel GER SV Böblingen
E ROSENMAYER Valentin GER TSF Ditzingen
SCHMITT Christopher GER TSF Ditzingen
SZALAY Ben GER TSF Ditzingen
D VOLK Rainer GER Rastatter TV
D WICHMANN Daniel GER TSF Ditzingen
D WIESZT Leah GER SV Böblingen

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KALTENBACH Philine 2006 GER SV Waldkirch
L --- inscribed
KLAUS Emily 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
ROSENAUER Thalea 2005 GER PSV Karlsruhe
R --- inscribed
HAMMER Adina 2006 GER SV Illingen
R --- inscribed
LÄMMLER Charis 2005 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
PAHLOW Johanna 2005 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
AMLER Annika 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HAAG Rosa-Lina 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KLEUKER Dan 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
RAPP Mia 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
SZALAY Clara 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
THOLEN Janneke 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WIRTH Melina 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- inscribed
HAHN Franziska 2004 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
LOGHIN Andreea 2004 ROU Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
VETSCH Madleen - GER Rastatter TV R --- cancelled  
REISER Viktoria - GER TSG Backnang R --- cancelled  

15 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D FRÖBER Stephan GER TSF Ditzingen
D KARLE Daniel GER SV Böblingen
E ROSENMAYER Valentin GER TSF Ditzingen
SCHMITT Christopher GER TSF Ditzingen
SZALAY Ben GER TSF Ditzingen
D VOLK Rainer GER Rastatter TV
D WICHMANN Daniel GER TSF Ditzingen
D WIESZT Leah GER SV Böblingen

Epee Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRÖBER Matti 2011 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
SENG Jakob 2011 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- inscribed
GECKELER Linus 2012 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
BRANZ Malte-Tjark - GER KV Laupheim - Fechten R --- cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D FRÖBER Stephan GER TSF Ditzingen
D KARLE Daniel GER SV Böblingen
E ROSENMAYER Valentin GER TSF Ditzingen
SCHMITT Christopher GER TSF Ditzingen
SZALAY Ben GER TSF Ditzingen
D VOLK Rainer GER Rastatter TV
D WICHMANN Daniel GER TSF Ditzingen
D WIESZT Leah GER SV Böblingen

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HIKEL Benjamin Lukas 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
KOERBLER Johannes 2010 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
MAIER Christoph 2009 GER TV Oberndorf
R --- inscribed
MATROSOV Nikita 2010 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
OLBRICH Philip 2009 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KONIECZNY Marcel 2009 GER FC Schwäbisch Hall
R --- inscribed
FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi 2009 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
STEIDLE Maximilian 2009 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
BOLLENDORF Tim 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
FAILENSCHMID Moritz 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
SCHIELKE Jan-Luca 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
SETZER Lennart 2009 GER SV Illingen
L --- inscribed
POSCHIK Aris Awram 2010 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
SENG Jonathan 2009 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- inscribed
RENTSCHLER Markus 2010 GER TSG Backnang
R --- inscribed
ZUCCHINI Matteo 2009 ITA TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
ZEH Robert - GER TSG Backnang R --- cancelled  

16 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D FRÖBER Stephan GER TSF Ditzingen
D KARLE Daniel GER SV Böblingen
E ROSENMAYER Valentin GER TSF Ditzingen
SCHMITT Christopher GER TSF Ditzingen
SZALAY Ben GER TSF Ditzingen
D VOLK Rainer GER Rastatter TV
D WICHMANN Daniel GER TSF Ditzingen
D WIESZT Leah GER SV Böblingen

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HÖSSL Anton 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KRIEG Justus 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
BERGNER Niklas 2007 GER MTV Saalfeld
R --- inscribed
DOLL Noah 2007 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
SEIDLER Andreas 2008 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
SIBIKOWSKI Nikita 2008 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim 2007 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
EGGERT Marlon Philipp 2008 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
IDLER Lucas 2008 GER SV Böblingen
L --- inscribed
MARQUARDT Deniz 2008 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
FRÖBER Yann 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KLEIN Ravil 2007 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- inscribed
MAYER Jan 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WILLERS Colten 2007 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
DREYER Malte 2008 GER TSG Backnang
L --- inscribed
SIMONETTI Christian Marco 2008 ITA TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
BEKKER Kirill 2008 RUS SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
GIANNOLO Valerio - GER Frankfurter TV R --- cancelled  
KÖR Kian - GER Rastatter TV R --- cancelled  
KÜHNRICH Philipp - GER Rastatter TV R --- cancelled  
IMBIR Stefan - GER TSF Ditzingen R --- cancelled  
LEVENTIC Matteo - GER TSG Backnang L --- cancelled  
NOTTER Moritz - GER TSG Backnang R --- cancelled  

18 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D FRÖBER Stephan GER TSF Ditzingen
D KARLE Daniel GER SV Böblingen
E ROSENMAYER Valentin GER TSF Ditzingen
SCHMITT Christopher GER TSF Ditzingen
SZALAY Ben GER TSF Ditzingen
D VOLK Rainer GER Rastatter TV
D WICHMANN Daniel GER TSF Ditzingen
D WIESZT Leah GER SV Böblingen

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REN Rouyang 2006 CHN TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
BRONNER Tim 2005 GER TV Oberndorf
L --- inscribed
MALETTA Leonard 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
REICHENBACHER Luis 2005 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Jona 2005 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
IXKES Tamino Gabriel Che Maria 2006 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
RITTNER Jaron 2005 GER KV Laupheim - Fechten
L --- inscribed
HOEFFGEN Anton 2005 GER PSV Karlsruhe
L --- inscribed
THOMA Finn 2005 GER PSV Karlsruhe
R --- inscribed
MENDE Samuel 2006 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
ARNDT Phillip 2005 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
HEISE Hendrik 2005 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
SHEHATA Hamza 2005 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
EGGERT Marlon Philipp 2008 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
IDLER Lucas 2008 GER SV Böblingen
L --- inscribed
MARQUARDT Deniz 2008 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
FRÖBER Daniel 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HAPPES Jason 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HEY Florian 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
IMBIR Stefan 2007 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KLINGLER Max 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KNAPP Emilian 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
LENHARDT Paul 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WILLERS Colten 2007 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
MARQUARDT Laurin 2006 GER TSG Backnang
--- inscribed
KÜHBAUCH Alexander 2006 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
MUTZKE Jonah 2007 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
DIFFENHARD Arthur 2007 GER TV Oberndorf
R --- inscribed
BENZ Matthias - GER TG Schwenningen R --- cancelled  
KRIEG Justus - GER TSF Ditzingen R --- cancelled  

29 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D FRÖBER Stephan GER TSF Ditzingen
D KARLE Daniel GER SV Böblingen
E ROSENMAYER Valentin GER TSF Ditzingen
SCHMITT Christopher GER TSF Ditzingen
SZALAY Ben GER TSF Ditzingen
D VOLK Rainer GER Rastatter TV
D WICHMANN Daniel GER TSF Ditzingen
D WIESZT Leah GER SV Böblingen

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KREUZ Adrian 2004 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
IXKES Tamino Gabriel Che Maria 2006 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
HOEFFGEN Anton 2005 GER PSV Karlsruhe
L --- inscribed
PULS Frederick 2004 GER PSV Karlsruhe
R --- inscribed
THOMA Finn 2005 GER PSV Karlsruhe
R --- inscribed
SHEHATA Hamza 2005 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
IMBIR Andrei 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
PANKOKE Luis 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- inscribed
ROSENMAYER Valentin 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- inscribed
SZALAY Ben 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
LEONHARDT Mathis 2004 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
NOWAK Philipp - GER Rastatter TV R --- cancelled  

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D FRÖBER Stephan GER TSF Ditzingen
D KARLE Daniel GER SV Böblingen
E ROSENMAYER Valentin GER TSF Ditzingen
SCHMITT Christopher GER TSF Ditzingen
SZALAY Ben GER TSF Ditzingen
D VOLK Rainer GER Rastatter TV
D WICHMANN Daniel GER TSF Ditzingen
D WIESZT Leah GER SV Böblingen

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GROMANN Marie 2010 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Luisa 2010 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
TRAPP Kyrima 2009 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E BAUER Paul GER SC Korb
RUSTLER Aline GER SC Korb
VOLK Rainer GER Rastatter TV
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb
WILLRETT Moritz GER TSF Ditzingen

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEBBORN Romy 2008 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
ISELE Isabel 2008 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
ROTTMANN Julie 2007 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
FIEDLER Lina 2008 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
KARNATH Floriane 2007 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
LUIPPOLD Katharina 2008 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
KÖSE Beyza 2008 GER TSF Welzheim
R --- inscribed
SCHALHORN Ida 2007 GER TSF Welzheim
L --- inscribed
HASSINGER Sophie 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
JENSEN Julia 2008 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
KÜSTERMANN Summer - GER SportVg Feuerbach R --- cancelled  

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E BAUER Paul GER SC Korb
RUSTLER Aline GER SC Korb
VOLK Rainer GER Rastatter TV
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb
WILLRETT Moritz GER TSF Ditzingen

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MALETZ Alina 2005 GER STRASBOURG SE, TV Lahr
R --- inscribed
PETELENZ Julia 2006 GER MTV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
EGER Lilly 2006 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
GERTLER Kim 2005 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
HEISE Teska Julia 2006 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
TROST Michelle 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi 2005 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
DURAN Filiz Celine 2006 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
POPOV Maria 2005 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
KÖSE Suranur 2006 GER TSF Welzheim
R --- inscribed
VOGL Emily 2006 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- inscribed

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E BAUER Paul GER SC Korb
RUSTLER Aline GER SC Korb
VOLK Rainer GER Rastatter TV
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb
WILLRETT Moritz GER TSF Ditzingen

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
BEESE Charlotte 2004 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
SHEHATA Somayya 2004 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
LANG Aimie 2004 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
POPOV Maria 2005 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
USHEROV Alexandra 2004 GER Tübinger Sportfechter
R --- inscribed
FREY Saskia 2004 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
TROST Michelle - GER SV Esslingen R --- cancelled  
ZEILER Desireé - GER VFL Kirchheim R --- cancelled  

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E BAUER Paul GER SC Korb
RUSTLER Aline GER SC Korb
VOLK Rainer GER Rastatter TV
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb
WILLRETT Moritz GER TSF Ditzingen

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZGURSKII Kristian 2010 BUL SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
LEHBERG Philipp 2009 GER MTV Ludwigsburg
R --- inscribed
SOMMEREY-COOK Merlin 2010 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
HOGH Lenny 2009 GER TSF Welzheim
R --- inscribed
KÖSE Ömer 2010 GER TSF Welzheim
R --- inscribed
SIPPL Daniel 2009 GER TSF Welzheim
R --- inscribed
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HOYNINGEN, VON Alessio - GER SC Korb R --- cancelled  

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E BAUER Paul GER SC Korb
RUSTLER Aline GER SC Korb
VOLK Rainer GER Rastatter TV
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb
WILLRETT Moritz GER TSF Ditzingen

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KIEßLING Joshua 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
WERNER Titus 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
ALDINGER Preben 2007 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
DAMER Christopher 2008 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
RUBENBAUER Simon 2008 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
BÖHM Richard 2008 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
BREGENZER Johannes 2007 GER SV Esslingen
--- inscribed
BUNZ Johan 2007 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
KNAPP Jonah 2007 GER SV Esslingen
--- inscribed
PÖHLER Julius 2008 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
SPRINGBORN Alexander 2008 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
DELISLE Niklas 2007 GER TG Tuttlingen
R --- inscribed
MOLLARD Celian 2008 GER TG Tuttlingen
R --- inscribed
LITTAU Julian 2007 GER TSF Welzheim
R --- inscribed
STOEV Nikola 2007 GER TSF Welzheim
R --- inscribed
KELLER Tim 2008 GER TSV Calw
L --- inscribed
KIEL Antonio 2007 GER TSV Leinfelden
R --- inscribed
GABEL Moritz 2008 GER TV Lahr
R --- inscribed
FISCHER René 2007 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
MOLDENHAUER Elias 2007 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
NEHER Jona 2007 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
NEIDHARDT Mika 2007 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed

22 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E BAUER Paul GER SC Korb
RUSTLER Aline GER SC Korb
VOLK Rainer GER Rastatter TV
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb
WILLRETT Moritz GER TSF Ditzingen

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KIEL Antonio 2007 GER TSV Leinfelden
R --- inscribed
KOLB Moritz 2006 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
ROTHER Thomas 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
WERNER Titus 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
MAYER Ben Leo 2005 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
WITTBRODT David Alexander 2005 GER MTV Ludwigsburg
R --- inscribed
MITTELBACH Ludwig 2006 GER MTV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
HERMANNS Julius 2005 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
RUBENBAUER David 2006 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
HEISE Hendrik 2005 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
DOBOVISEK Julian 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
JAHN Lennard 2005 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
KREIM Jeremias 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
MEIßNER Lukas 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
ONYEALI Obinna 2005 GER SV Esslingen
L --- inscribed
THIERGÄRTNER Mick 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
KNÖDLER Charlie 2005 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
GAßMANN Noah 2006 GER TSF Welzheim
R --- inscribed
BÄR Oscar 2005 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- inscribed
PLITMANN Max - GER MTV Stuttgart L --- cancelled  
POHL Benjamin - GER SC Korb R --- cancelled  
BREGENZER Johannes - GER SV Esslingen --- cancelled  
BUNZ Johan - GER SV Esslingen R --- cancelled  
PÖHLER Julius - GER SV Esslingen R --- cancelled  
SPRINGBORN Alexander - GER SV Esslingen R --- cancelled  
GABEL Moritz - GER TV Lahr R --- cancelled  

19 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 7 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E BAUER Paul GER SC Korb
RUSTLER Aline GER SC Korb
VOLK Rainer GER Rastatter TV
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb
WILLRETT Moritz GER TSF Ditzingen

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KNÖDLER Charlie 2005 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
LITTAU Michael 2004 GER TSF Welzheim
R --- inscribed
SPEDICATO Tiziano - ITA SV Esslingen R --- cancelled  

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E BAUER Paul GER SC Korb
RUSTLER Aline GER SC Korb
VOLK Rainer GER Rastatter TV
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb
WILLRETT Moritz GER TSF Ditzingen