Back to list

Sparkassen-Cup
GER Baden-Baden
January 25, 2020 - January 26, 2020
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZWICKER Annemarie 2010 GER FSF Flawil, FC Konstanz
R --- inscribed
KÖNCZÖL Edith 2010 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
MOSKVITIN Nika 2009 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HUPFER Susanne GER Freiburger TS
D MÄRKLE Felix GER PSV Stuttgart

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOLANZ Johanka 2007 GER Freiburger TS
L --- inscribed
FUßY Sarah 2008 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
JAKOB Lena Carlotta 2008 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D MÄRKLE Felix GER PSV Stuttgart
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZWICKER Isabella 2005 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
TROST Michelle 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
MALETZ Alina 2005 GER STRASBOURG SE, TV Lahr
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HUPFER Susanne GER Freiburger TS
D MÄRKLE Felix GER PSV Stuttgart

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZWICKER Isabella 2005 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
MAIBOM Charlotte 2003 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
BEESE Charlotte 2004 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
BAARS Anna 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
JAKOB Mia 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
ÖTTL Lea 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
POPOV Maria 2005 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
MALETZ Alina 2005 GER STRASBOURG SE, TV Lahr
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D MÄRKLE Felix GER PSV Stuttgart
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BLUMHOFER Sina 1993 GER TSG Bruchsal
R --- inscribed
FISCHOEDER Tanja-Marie 1987 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
HIRSCHAUER Natalie 1976 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
LINK Sarah 1989 GER Freiburger TS
L --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D MÄRKLE Felix GER PSV Stuttgart
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb

Foil Women's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEHRMANN Sabine 1958 GER FK Mahaut
L --- inscribed
ULM Renate 1957 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D MÄRKLE Felix GER PSV Stuttgart
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZGURSKII Kristian 2010 BUL SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
MÄDER Michel 2009 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HUPFER Susanne GER Freiburger TS
D MÄRKLE Felix GER PSV Stuttgart

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAUER Mirko 2008 GER FC Konstanz
R --- inscribed
ZWICKER Theodor 2008 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
WUNDLING Kai 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KETTLER Jonas 2008 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
PERSICHILLI Frederic 2008 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
SALVAMOSER Laurenz 2007 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
JANSEN Arvid 2008 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
KRAUS Jason 2008 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
SPRINGBORN Alexander 2008 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
FRITZ Johann 2008 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
KIEL Antonio 2007 GER TSV Leinfelden
R --- inscribed
FEHRENBACHER Tim 2007 GER TV Lahr
R --- inscribed
GABEL Moritz 2008 GER TV Lahr
R --- inscribed
SARUTZKI Tim 2008 GER TV Lahr
R --- inscribed
BRINKMANN Paul - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- cancelled  
WERNER Titus - GER PSV Stuttgart R --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D MÄRKLE Felix GER PSV Stuttgart
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZWICKER Theodor 2008 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
MÄDER Finian 2005 GER Freiburger TS
L --- inscribed
DOBOVISEK Julian 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
KREIM Jeremias 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
THIERGÄRTNER Mick 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
BÄR Oscar 2005 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- inscribed
GABEL Moritz 2008 GER TV Lahr
R --- inscribed
SANTL Ferdinand 2006 GER TV Lahr
L --- inscribed
SARUTZKI Mika 2005 GER TV Lahr
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HUPFER Susanne GER Freiburger TS
D MÄRKLE Felix GER PSV Stuttgart

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GUNARATNAM Kimi-Michael 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
LIEB Marcel 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SAIFI Kiyan 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SAIFI Teymour 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SAUTNER Marcel 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
WUNDLING Ivo 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
MÄDER Finian 2005 GER Freiburger TS
L --- inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
BRELL Noah 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
FETSCHER-GARCIA Fransisco 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
GAUSS Neil 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Len 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
OBERREßL Jannis 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
PAVIER Noël 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
WAGNER Vincent 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
BAUER Paul 2003 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
HERMANNS Julius 2005 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
SONSALLA Finn 2005 GER SC Korb
L --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER David 2004 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
EICH Anselm Theodor 2005 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
HÖFLER Julius 2006 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
MICHALKE Mato 2006 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
SANTL Ferdinand 2006 GER TV Lahr
L --- inscribed
SARUTZKI Mika 2005 GER TV Lahr
R --- inscribed
REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 GER TV Neu Isenburg
R --- inscribed
PENZ Leonard - GER PSV Stuttgart R --- cancelled  
DOBOVISEK Julian - GER SV Esslingen R --- cancelled  
KREIM Jeremias - GER SV Esslingen R --- cancelled  
EIGENBROD Moritz - GER TSG Weinheim R --- cancelled  
HOFFMANN Bruno - GER TSG Weinheim R --- cancelled  

26 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D MÄRKLE Felix GER PSV Stuttgart
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KIECKBUSCH Jacob - GER PSV Stuttgart R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HUPFER Susanne GER Freiburger TS
D MÄRKLE Felix GER PSV Stuttgart

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BENDER Simon 1998 GER TSG Wiesloch
R --- inscribed
KÖLBLE Thomas 1981 GER ETSV Offenburg
R --- inscribed
HOFFMANN Hellfried 1976 GER FC Konstanz
R --- inscribed
LIEBIG Torsten 1988 GER MTV Ludwigsburg
R --- inscribed
ZEY Jakob 1991 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D MÄRKLE Felix GER PSV Stuttgart
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb

Foil Men's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DIMITROV Dimitar 1958 BUL TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
FRANZ Siegfried 1967 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Udo 1964 GER SV Esslingen
L --- inscribed
KÖNIG Alexander 1978 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D MÄRKLE Felix GER PSV Stuttgart
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb