Back to list

Viktor Schwarz Turnier 2020
GER Kaiserslautern
February 8, 2020 - February 9, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ADAM Zoe 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R --- inscribed
STIERL Anna 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MÜLLER Tomke 2003 GER 1. FC Holz
R --- inscribed
BÖHLE Letizia 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
L --- inscribed
KISSEL Emily 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R --- inscribed
VERST Theresa 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R --- inscribed
BRUCK Victoria 2003 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ADAM Henry 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R --- inscribed
EBNET Alexander 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R --- inscribed
ELLENBERGER Dominic 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R --- inscribed
HAIDER Simon 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
L --- inscribed
KUHN Silas 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R --- inscribed
STEITZ Simon 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas 2002 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R --- inscribed
KREUTZ Marcel 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R --- inscribed
REISER Paul 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BACH Antonia 2011 GER FSV Klarenthal
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SANDOVAL Nola 2009 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed
HOWARD Fainne 2010 IRL TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BACH Victoria 2008 GER FSV Klarenthal
R --- inscribed
ABDUL KARIM Jasmin 2007 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VANDER MEEREN Floo 2005 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
--- inscribed
BUSCHE Lena 2005 GER FSV Klarenthal
L --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ILIN Nils 2009 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BECHBERGER Maximilian 2006 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed
NITTMANN Niklas 2006 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed
PINZON-ESTRADA Marinus 2005 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BORCHERT Moritz 2004 GER TSV Bockenheim
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled