Back to list

Offene Rheinische Veteranen-Meisterschaft 2019
GER Pulheim
November 23, 2019 - November 23, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BORS Kerstin 1976 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
FORNACON Rebecca 1973 GER Aachener FC
L --- inscribed
JEDAMZIK Tina 1971 GER DFC Düsseldorf
L --- inscribed
KELLER Isabelle - GER DFC Düsseldorf R --- cancelled  
SADOWSKA Justyna - POL Düsseldorfer FV L --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FICHTEL Bettina 1966 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
KANES Silke 1968 GER Pulheimer SC
L --- inscribed
MILZ Elke 1964 GER Düsseldorfer FV
R --- inscribed
KIRCHHOF Susanne 1965 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
MASOPUST Christine 1961 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
GEIGER Sabine 1961 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
FRENSCH Monika 1970 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
GEßNER Beate 1970 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
LUCKENBACH Christina 1969 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
FAHY-DESHE Mary 1964 IRL FECB Baden
R --- inscribed
VIEWEG Katja - GER Pulheimer SC R --- cancelled  
SCHLEGEL Fred - GER DFC Düsseldorf R --- cancelled  
LOWENS Antje - GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück R --- cancelled  
TUCHEN Halka - GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück R --- cancelled  
BERNSTEIN Heike - GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Epee Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHELBERT Doris 1956 GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAMANN Annegret 1944 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
JUSTEN Trude 1936 GER Pulheimer SC
R --- inscribed
ELSENBACH Birgit 1940 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
KERESZTI Lore 1949 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
BUNN Irina 1940 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WIßKIRCHEN Thomas 1971 GER BFC Rösrath
R --- inscribed
HOSE Christian 1980 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
LUNCZ Thomas 1971 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
MUSCHENICH Carsten 1976 GER Dürener FC
L --- inscribed
BECKER Matthias 1974 GER Herner TC
R --- inscribed
SONNEK Kevin Frank 1979 GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel
R --- inscribed
OSSENBÜHL Thomas 1976 GER TK Hannover
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HESS Alexander 1966 GER Aachener FC
R --- inscribed
WESTPHAL Arne 1968 GER Pulheimer SC
R --- inscribed
SCHLEGEL Fred 1969 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
SCHWARZ-SCHIER Christian 1961 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
SCHÜßLER Thomas 1967 GER Düsseldorfer FV
R --- inscribed
NEU Markus 1965 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
WÖRLE Gert 1964 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 GER Herner TC
R --- inscribed
STEGEMANN Bernd-Heinz 1963 GER Lüdenscheider TV
R --- inscribed
BEHR Peter Christian 1966 GER Solinger TB
R --- inscribed
KÄMPER Marc 1969 GER Solinger TB
R --- inscribed
KLASS Oliver 1964 GER Solinger TB
R --- inscribed
KÖPKE Kai 1965 GER Solinger TB
R --- inscribed
BENNER Michael 1962 GER TV Dillenburg
L --- inscribed
SOMERS Jan 1961 NED Rheydter TV
L --- inscribed
HUNDERTMARK Stephan - GER GSV Porz R --- cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EAMES Pete 1960 GBR
R --- inscribed
BELLMANN Achim 1957 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MENG Karl 1958 GER GSV Porz
L --- inscribed
ROBOTA Arnim 1954 GER FS Germania Solingen
R --- inscribed
VAN BERKEL Jochen 1959 GER Pulheimer SC
L --- inscribed
KLUGE Frank 1959 GER DFC Düsseldorf
L --- inscribed
DONKE Richard 1952 GER Düsseldorfer FV
R --- inscribed
MERTENS Christoph 1953 GER FK Hannover
L --- inscribed
GERHARDT Günther 1956 GER FS Germania Solingen
R --- inscribed
KETTLER Winfried 1953 GER Neusser SV
L --- inscribed
BREEDVELT Joop 1953 NED s.v. M.V.O.
R --- inscribed
VAN ERVEN Spencer 1958 NED SC Amsterdam
R --- inscribed
ROHRBACH Detlev - GER Pulheimer SC R --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HECKE Dieter 1935 GER Pulheimer SC
R --- inscribed
MENCK Roger 1943 GER SV Grimmelfingen
R --- inscribed
VISSER Hans 1935 GER TV Emden
R --- inscribed
MEYER Georg-Maria 1947 GER Herner TC
R --- inscribed
BAUM Joachim 1946 GER Lüdenscheider TV
R --- inscribed
ALLKÄMPER Dieter 1941 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
LOCHER Harald 1950 GER VFL Marburg FA
L --- inscribed
STANGELAND Eyvind 1942 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
VON BRANDIS Cordt 1943 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FORNACON Rebecca 1973 GER Aachener FC
L --- inscribed
SCHÖNLEBE Joan 1977 GER ETUF Essen
L --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SIGISMUND Ulrike 1964 GER Remscheider SV
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHELBERT Doris 1956 GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JUSTEN Trude 1936 GER Pulheimer SC
R --- inscribed
ELSENBACH Birgit 1940 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
BUNN Irina 1940 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HOSE Christian 1980 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
LEE Han-Yong 1977 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
SYMANZICK Thorsten 1974 GER ETUF Essen
R --- inscribed
OSSENBÜHL Thomas - GER TK Hannover R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEDEROW Michael 1961 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
IWERSEN Sven 1970 GER ETUF Essen
R --- inscribed
WÖRLE Gert 1964 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
NEUHAUS Dirk 1963 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
BENNER Michael 1962 GER TV Dillenburg
L --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROBOTA Arnim 1954 GER FS Germania Solingen
R --- inscribed
ROHRBACH Detlev 1954 GER Pulheimer SC
R --- inscribed
KLUGE Frank 1959 GER DFC Düsseldorf
L --- inscribed
MERTENS Christoph 1953 GER FK Hannover
L --- inscribed
GERHARDT Günther 1956 GER FS Germania Solingen
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MENCK Roger 1943 GER SV Grimmelfingen
R --- inscribed
VISSER Hans 1935 GER TV Emden
R --- inscribed
KRATKA Josef 1947 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
KONNES Manfred 1940 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
SIMON Bernd 1947 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WALTER Petra 1971 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAMANN Annegret 1944 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
BUNN Irina 1940 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REY Gaëtan 1974 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
PULS Thomas 1974 GER Pulheimer SC
R --- inscribed
HOSE Christian 1980 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
OSSENBÜHL Thomas 1976 GER TK Hannover
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WÖRLE Gert 1964 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
KOBYAKOV Andrey 1962 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
ROSEN Juri 1963 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DÜPPMANN Ludger 1960 GER FC Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BREEDVELT Joop 1953 NED s.v. M.V.O.
R --- inscribed
MARACZ Laszlo 1960 NED TFSE
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KONNES Manfred 1940 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.