Back to list

Offene Rheinische Veteranen-Meisterschaft 2019
GER Pulheim
November 23, 2019 - November 23, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FORNACON Rebecca 1973 GER Aachener FC
L --- inscribed
SADOWSKA Justyna 1976 POL Düsseldorfer FV
L --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KANES Silke 1968 GER Pulheimer SC
L --- inscribed
MILZ Elke 1964 GER Düsseldorfer FV
R --- inscribed
KIRCHHOF Susanne 1965 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
MASOPUST Christine 1961 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
LOWENS Antje 1965 GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
R --- inscribed
TUCHEN Halka 1963 GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
R --- inscribed
BERNSTEIN Heike 1965 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
FRENSCH Monika 1970 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
GEßNER Beate 1970 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
LUCKENBACH Christina 1969 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JUSTEN Trude 1936 GER Pulheimer SC
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SONNEK Kevin Frank 1979 GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel
R --- inscribed
OSSENBÜHL Thomas 1976 GER TK Hannover
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WESTPHAL Arne 1968 GER Pulheimer SC
R --- inscribed
SCHÜßLER Thomas 1967 GER Düsseldorfer FV
R --- inscribed
NEU Markus 1965 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
STEGEMANN Bernd-Heinz 1963 GER Lüdenscheider TV
R --- inscribed
BEHR Peter Christian 1966 GER Solinger TB
R --- inscribed
KLASS Oliver 1964 GER Solinger TB
R --- inscribed
BENNER Michael 1962 GER TV Dillenburg
L --- inscribed
SOMERS Jan 1961 NED Rheydter TV
L --- inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROHRBACH Detlev 1954 GER Pulheimer SC
R --- inscribed
DONKE Richard 1952 GER Düsseldorfer FV
R --- inscribed
MERTENS Christoph 1953 GER FK Hannover
L --- inscribed
GERHARDT Günther 1956 GER FS Germania Solingen
R --- inscribed
BREEDVELT Joop 1953 NED s.v. M.V.O.
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HECKE Dieter 1935 GER Pulheimer SC
R --- inscribed
BAUM Joachim 1946 GER Lüdenscheider TV
R --- inscribed
ALLKÄMPER Dieter 1941 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
STANGELAND Eyvind 1942 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
VON BRANDIS Cordt 1943 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JUSTEN Trude 1936 GER Pulheimer SC
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OSSENBÜHL Thomas - GER TK Hannover R --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BENNER Michael 1962 GER TV Dillenburg
L --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROHRBACH Detlev 1954 GER Pulheimer SC
R --- inscribed
MERTENS Christoph 1953 GER FK Hannover
L --- inscribed
GERHARDT Günther 1956 GER FS Germania Solingen
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VISSER Hans 1935 GER TV Emden
R --- inscribed
KONNES Manfred 1940 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PULS Thomas 1974 GER Pulheimer SC
R --- inscribed
OSSENBÜHL Thomas 1976 GER TK Hannover
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOBYAKOV Andrey 1962 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DÜPPMANN Ludger 1960 GER FC Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MARACZ Laszlo 1960 HUN TFSE
R --- inscribed
BREEDVELT Joop 1953 NED s.v. M.V.O.
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KONNES Manfred 1940 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERRIG Manfred GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.