Back to list

Torni-Turnaus
FIN Kuopio
January 4, 2020 - January 4, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAPPO Saara 1979 FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat
R 57 inscribed
SALMINEN Anna 1995 FIN Habda Helsinki
R 1 inscribed
EKBLOM Ellen 1999 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
L 21 inscribed
VEIJOLA Anna 1962 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
56 inscribed
VUORINEN Anna 1998 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R 3 inscribed
PITKÄNEN Riinaliisa 1986 FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
R 23 inscribed
TERHO Liisa 2002 FIN Kalpaveljet
R 29 inscribed
RANTA-PERE Iisa 2004 FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
55 inscribed
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 FIN Miekka Miehet
R 11 inscribed
TORPO Hetta 1961 FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat
R 36 inscribed
KOJO Sari 1968 FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
R 13 inscribed
KYMÄLÄINEN Sirkka-Liisa 1965 FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
28 inscribed
IKONEN Aino 2003 FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
60 inscribed
TUOMINEN Maija 1963 FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
R 32 inscribed
HEINÄMAA Anna 1961 FIN Saimaan Säilät
R 8 inscribed
SAIKKO Pinja 2004 FIN Saimaan Säilät
47 inscribed
RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R 20 inscribed

17 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AROLA Joni FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat
HOVINEN Panu FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat
B KORHONEN Jonni FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
L SUVANTOLA Minni FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat
TAPONEN Oskari FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 FIN DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
NUOTIO Tatu 1994 FIN Habda Helsinki
R 3 inscribed
ASPLUND Janne 1966 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R 13 inscribed
VUORINEN Juha 1961 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R 30 inscribed
NUUJA Kalle 1979 FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
L 31 inscribed
ELONHEIMO Ville 1970 FIN Karjalan Kalpa
R 72 inscribed
IKONEN Lauri 1994 FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat
R 49 inscribed
KARES Antti 1963 FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat
R 55 inscribed
SOININEN Sami 1971 FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat
R 40 inscribed
JAATINEN Roope 2004 FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
R 65 inscribed
JÄNTTI Jan 2002 FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
43 inscribed
JÄNTTI Jonas 2006 FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
74 inscribed
LOTILA Otto 2006 FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
71 inscribed
MIETTINEN Sami 1972 FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
R 29 inscribed
WILLMAN Akseli 2005 FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
--- inscribed
RIMPILÄINEN Pekka 1959 FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat
R 46 inscribed
TOKOLA Teemu 1981 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 19 inscribed
KESKINIVA Arto 1964 FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
R 45 inscribed
KOJO Ville-Valtteri 2002 FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
L 28 inscribed
LAHTINEN Kai 1974 FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
58 inscribed
RISSANEN Aapo 2003 FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
R 34 inscribed
RISSANEN Joona 1979 FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
42 inscribed
SIHVONEN Juho 1989 FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
73 inscribed
SAARINEN Ilari 1944 FIN Saimaan Säilät
R 63 inscribed
SAIKKO Marko 1974 FIN Saimaan Säilät
L 54 inscribed
SEPPÄNEN Ilkka 1943 FIN Saimaan Säilät
R 48 inscribed
OJALA Tuomas 2001 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R 14 inscribed
ROSENLUND Ville 1975 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R 15 inscribed
TEREKHIN Vladimir 1989 RUS SPB-LESGAFT
R --- inscribed
REZNICHENKO Alexander 1984 RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat
12 inscribed
PUTKONEN Petri - FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat 37 cancelled  

30 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AROLA Joni FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat
HOVINEN Panu FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat
B KORHONEN Jonni FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
L SUVANTOLA Minni FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat
TAPONEN Oskari FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat