Back to list

Espoo Fencing Challenge
FIN Espoo
January 26, 2020 - January 26, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MARCIKOVA Sara 2006 CZE
--- inscribed
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
ALBERG Sandra 2006 EST En Garde Haapsalu
--- inscribed
ANIS Dinara 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
BARANOVA Albina 2007 EST Le Glaive
--- inscribed
GRUSKO Maria 2007 EST Tartu Kalev
--- inscribed
IVANOVA Diana 2007 EST Pohjakotkas
--- inscribed
KANN Grete 2007 EST Tartu Kalev
--- inscribed
KAPITONENKO Polina 2006 EST SBSK Draakon
--- inscribed
KIKERPILL Eliisa 2008 EST Tartu Kalev
--- inscribed
KORKINEN Karina 2007 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
KVERFELD Maria 2006 EST Pohjakotkas
R --- inscribed
LAASIK Madli 2007 EST En Garde Haapsalu
--- inscribed
LILL Darija 2007 EST Tartu Kalev
--- inscribed
LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria 2007 EST Pohjakotkas
--- inscribed
MARKOVA Kristina 2007 EST Pohjakotkas
--- inscribed
MATINJAN Anus 2007 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
MIRONOV Leana 2006 EST Pohjakotkas
--- inscribed
PAAVEL Anni Kaisi 2006 EST IREM
R --- inscribed
PÄRLIN Ksenja 2007 EST Tartu Kalev
--- inscribed
PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 EST En Garde Haapsalu
--- inscribed
SELIVANOVA Sofija 2007 EST Tartu Kalev
--- inscribed
SEPPO Triin 2007 EST Tartu Kalev
--- inscribed
SKLJAROVA Ilona 2007 EST
--- inscribed
TEDER Hanna Gret 2007 EST Tartu Kalev
--- inscribed
TRYNOVA Julia 2008 EST En Garde Haapsalu
--- inscribed
SAARENTO Annasofia 2006 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
PULLA Lili 2006 FIN Habda Helsinki
--- inscribed
MATIKAINEN Anna 2009 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
SHMIDT Elisabeth 2009 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 FIN Miekka Miehet
--- inscribed
OJALA Minea 2006 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
BARNOR Jessica 2006 GBR
R --- inscribed
CIAMPOLINI MANLEY Isabella 2007 GBR Chelsea Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
EVERETT Maisie 2006 GBR
R --- inscribed
GERHARDT Sofia 2007 GBR Knightsbridge Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
HILLIER Harriet 2006 GBR Queens Gate School
--- inscribed
LEMER Vanessa 2006 GBR Chelsea Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
MIN Magnolia 2006 GBR
--- inscribed
PICKERING Sophia 2007 GBR
--- inscribed
SURESH Zoya 2006 GBR
R --- inscribed
CHEUNG Yan Sum 2006 HKG
R --- inscribed
LEE Yat Ching 2006 HKG
R --- inscribed
JEGOROVA Aleksandra 2006 LAT Daugavpils BJSS
--- inscribed
BUSTNES Erika 2006 NOR Chelsea Fencing Club
--- inscribed
ARMAGANOVA Sofiia 2008 RUS CSKA Moscow
L --- inscribed
DIACHKOVA Maria 2007 RUS Dinamo-Kazan
R --- inscribed
KUZNETSOVA Sofia 2006 RUS CSKA Moscow
R --- inscribed
SIZOVA Sofiia 2006 RUS CSKA Moscow
R --- inscribed
SKATINA Bozhena 2006 RUS CSKA Moscow
R --- inscribed
CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ERIKSSON Hilma 2007 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 SWE LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
ÖZCAN Kayra Naz 2007 TUR
--- inscribed
MCCOY Kaitlyn 2006 USA
--- inscribed
MEHROTRA Anya 2009 USA
--- inscribed
KUNTCEVICH Elena - RUS Start St. Petersburg --- cancelled  

57 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

L AFANASSIEV Igor FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
BER Vanessa EST Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
ELLIOTT Phil GBR Espoon Miekkailijat
EMBRICH Maria EST Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
GRUNDY Sean GBR Espoon Miekkailijat
HASU Jere FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
L JAAKKOLA Outi FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
KOMISSAROVA Karoliina EST Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B KORHONEN Jonni FIN Saimaan Säilät
KOTOVA Natalia EST Espoon Miekkailijat
KUHTA Mikko Olavi FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
PRAGI Marika EST Espoon Miekkailijat
L SAVELAINEN Janne FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
SMÔTSKOVA Zinaida EST Espoon Miekkailijat

Epee Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ERMENKOV Timotei 2007 BUL Sofia
R --- inscribed
CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke 2006 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
GILI LOPEZ Pau 2007 ESP SAC-B
R --- inscribed
HOMS JIMENEZ Jaume 2006 ESP SAC-B
R --- inscribed
LLEONARD RODRIGEZ Marcel 2006 ESP SAC-B
R --- inscribed
AIGRO Airon 2006 EST Le Glaive
--- inscribed
AIGRO Charlton-Leonhard 2008 EST Le Glaive
--- inscribed
ERSS Ott Henrik 2007 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
JAHU Edvin 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
KOEMETS Karl-Egert 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
KOLOMIJEC Bogdan 2009 EST SBSK Draakon
--- inscribed
KOLOMIJEC Kirill 2008 EST
R --- inscribed
KONSAP Georg 2008 EST SBSK Draakon
--- inscribed
LISKMAN Edgard 2008 EST Pohjakotkas
--- inscribed
PASKOVSKI Georgi 2008 EST Rünnak
--- inscribed
PISNENKO Oskar 2006 EST En Garde Haapsalu
--- inscribed
PUHM Marek 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
PUHM Marko 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
SILDE Ken 2007 EST En Garde Haapsalu
--- inscribed
VEIDEBAUM Karl-Oskar 2007 EST Le Glaive
--- inscribed
VERESTSAGIN Ilja 2007 EST SBSK Draakon
--- inscribed
MARKELIN Cedric 2007 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
MATIKAINEN William 2007 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
THODÉN Tobias 2006 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
VIIDIK Renar 2006 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
VIIDIK Romet 2008 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
L --- inscribed
BJÖRKMAN Aku 2006 FIN Habda Helsinki
R --- inscribed
JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
L --- inscribed
MÄENPÄÄ QUIÑONES Petri 2007 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
KOSKI Ilkka 2006 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
BEAUTYMAN Cador 2006 GBR
--- inscribed
CAMPBELL-OKOLO Amani 2007 GBR
--- inscribed
GEM Will 2006 GBR
--- inscribed
GORYN Noah 2006 GBR
--- inscribed
HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred 2006 GBR
--- inscribed
LUMINEAU Tristan 2007 GBR
--- inscribed
NICHOLAS Alex 2009 GBR Chelsea Fencing Club
--- inscribed
POS Theo 2006 GBR
R --- inscribed
ROSELLI Lorenzo 2006 GBR
R --- inscribed
ZHU Cheney 2006 GBR Knightsbridge Fencing Club
--- inscribed
OKABE Takasumi 2008 JPN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
ANISKO Nikita 2006 LAT Daugavpils BJSS
--- inscribed
DACJUKS Glebs 2006 LAT Daugavpils BJSS
--- inscribed
KAMSTRA Ben 2007 NED Cobham Fencing Club
--- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
WALKOWIAK Szymon 2006 POL FC Berlin Südwest, AZS AWF Wroclaw
R --- inscribed
KOPEIN Roman 2007 RUS SKA St. Petersburg
R --- inscribed
KUSHNIR Artem 2007 RUS SKA St. Petersburg
R --- inscribed
POLIKARPOV Filipp 2007 RUS Start St. Petersburg
--- inscribed
SOKOLOV Fedor 2006 RUS CSKA Moscow
L --- inscribed
LOZAKOVICH Nikita 2006 RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
DE GROAT August 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
RASIN Erik 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
STÅHL Folke 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ÖNER Cengizhan 2006 TUR Alanya Eskrim SK
L --- inscribed
COLLING Herve - BEL SC Parcival Leuven, Fechterring Hochwald R --- cancelled  
STEINICKE Nichlaes - DEN R --- cancelled  
KOSHELEV Stepan - RUS Start St. Petersburg --- cancelled  
NEZHEVENKO Mikhail - RUS Start St. Petersburg --- cancelled  

55 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

L AFANASSIEV Igor FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
BER Vanessa EST Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
EMBRICH Maria EST Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
GRUNDY Sean GBR Espoon Miekkailijat
HASU Jere FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
KOMISSAROVA Karoliina EST Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
B KORHONEN Jonni FIN Saimaan Säilät
KOTOVA Natalia EST Espoon Miekkailijat
KUHTA Mikko Olavi FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
PRAGI Marika EST Espoon Miekkailijat
L SAVELAINEN Janne FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
SMÔTSKOVA Zinaida EST Espoon Miekkailijat