Back to list

Polar Cup
FIN Oulu
October 12, 2019 - October 13, 2019

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 32 inscribed
HILTUNEN Marianne 1972 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
40 inscribed
JÄRVINEN Aino 2003 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
26 inscribed
MÄNNIKKÖ Sari 1964 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 53 inscribed
TAMMIMIES Tanja 1979 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 39 inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEISKARI Mika 1966 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
45 inscribed
HILTUNEN Jussi 1976 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
48 inscribed
LASANEN Mika 1972 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 57 inscribed
TOKOLA Teemu 1981 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 13 inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 1 inscribed
JÄRVINEN Aino 2003 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
2 inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RAUDASKOSKI Outi 1990 FIN Miekka Miehet
5 inscribed
DEGERMAN Ruusa 1989 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 1 inscribed
HAAPANIEMI Noora 1991 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
HAUTALA Eva 2001 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 8 inscribed
HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 2 inscribed
HILTUNEN Marianne 1972 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
14 inscribed
HONKANEN Anniina 1999 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 6 inscribed
JÄRVINEN Aino 2003 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
3 inscribed
TAMMIMIES Tanja 1979 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 18 inscribed
HEINO Anna 1994 FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
15 inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEISKARI Ilmari 2001 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 4 inscribed
HEISKARI Mika 1966 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
15 inscribed
HILTUNEN Jussi 1976 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
17 inscribed
LASANEN Mika 1972 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 24 inscribed
SAARELA Ilkka 2001 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 6 inscribed
SZÉP Kristian 2002 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
L --- inscribed
TOKOLA Teemu 1981 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 3 inscribed
YLITERVO Santeri 2002 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 1 inscribed
JOKIPII Ilkka 1986 FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
2 inscribed
KOUVONEN Santeri 1985 FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
8 inscribed
WAHTERA Tuukka 1989 FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
7 inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil open U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TOKOLA Niko 2011 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil open U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TOKOLA Niilo 2009 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled