Back to list

Nürnberger Trichter
GER Nürnberg
October 19, 2019 - October 20, 2019
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KASCHUBE Mathilda 2011 GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN FUCHS Markus GER KTF Luitpold München
SEWALD Julian GER KTF Luitpold München

Confirmed invitations

Official   HELL Tobias GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
MEINHARDT Diana 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
FRITZ Amelie 2009 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
ALBERT Stella 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
FAKLER Maja 2009 GER
R --- inscribed
DINKEL Theresa 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
DOLL Julia 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Carla 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
JANICKI Hanna 2009 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
KIANA Baran 2009 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
MAAS Greta-Sofie 2009 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
JAUß Sabrina 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
PUSKARIC Julia 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
PUSKARIC Laura 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WEISER Lilly 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
PANOU Olga 2009 GRE FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
BARAC Stefania 2009 ROU FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea 2009 ROU Fechtteam Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
TRILLER Valerie - GER Nürnberger FC L --- cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

CN FUCHS Markus GER KTF Luitpold München
SEWALD Julian GER KTF Luitpold München

Confirmed invitations

Official   HELL Tobias GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHAO Yiye 2007 CHN FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
HELD Marleen 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
HUMMEL Milena 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KUS Jana 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
LUTZ Annika 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STIER Marlene 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
BOTOS Panka Sofia 2007 GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
GUBITZ Emilia 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Anna 2008 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Greta 2008 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
ULRICH Klara 2007 GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
ALLMENDINGER Eleanor 2007 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
MIX Esther 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Tessa 2007 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
BAUER Lina 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHUSTER Finja 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
GERING Anjuli - GER Nürnberger FC R --- cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

CN FUCHS Markus GER KTF Luitpold München
SEWALD Julian GER KTF Luitpold München

Confirmed invitations

Official   HELL Tobias GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CORN Frida 2005 AUT Wiener SC
--- inscribed
ZHAO Ellen 2006 CHN FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
ZHAO Yiye 2007 CHN FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
MARX Maja 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
HUMMEL Milena 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Annabell 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KUS Jana 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STEMPER Lena 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
BOTOS Panka Sofia 2007 GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
GUBITZ Emilia 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Anna 2008 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Greta 2008 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
NEUNER Elyza 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SCHOLL Melina 2006 GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
ULRICH Klara 2007 GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
WINTER Sophie 2006 GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
KOBER Josephine 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
BUNTKIRCHEN Judith 2006 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
KORFMANN Alina 2005 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
MIX Esther 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Tessa 2007 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
BAUER Lina 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
CIZIC Jana 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHEMPP Dana 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHUSTER Finja 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KASHINA Polina 2005 LAT Rigas Zobenu Paukosanas Klubs
R --- inscribed

37 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN FUCHS Markus GER KTF Luitpold München
SEWALD Julian GER KTF Luitpold München

Confirmed invitations

Official   HELL Tobias GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CORN Frida 2005 AUT Wiener SC
--- inscribed
ZHAO Ellen 2006 CHN FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
MARX Maja 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R 1.38 inscribed
BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 1.14 inscribed
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 1.1 inscribed
HERMANN Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 1.11 inscribed
KRAUSE Annabell 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 1.65 inscribed
MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 1.34 inscribed
NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 1.13 inscribed
SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 1.25 inscribed
STEMPER Lena 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 1.18 inscribed
STRAUB Fanny 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 1.15 inscribed
WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 1.42 inscribed
WEBER Christine Marie 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 1.2 inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R 1.36 inscribed
NEUNER Elyza 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R 1.29 inscribed
SCHOLL Melina 2006 GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
R 1.16 inscribed
SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
R 1.61 inscribed
WINTER Sophie 2006 GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
R 1.46 inscribed
KOBER Josephine 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.27 inscribed
BUNTKIRCHEN Judith 2006 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 GER MTV Mainz
R 1.39 inscribed
GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 GER MTV Mainz
L 1.8 inscribed
KORFMANN Alina 2005 GER MTV Mainz
R 1.47 inscribed
TROPMANN Abigail 2004 GER MTV Mainz
R 1.43 inscribed
ALLMENDINGER Hannah 2003 GER Nürnberger FC
R 2.10 inscribed
CADAO Leonie 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
R 1.9 inscribed
CIZIC Jana 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 1.40 inscribed
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 1.10 inscribed
LÜDEKE Nora 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
R 1.24 inscribed
SCHEMPP Dana 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 1.19 inscribed
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 1.20 inscribed
LACKMANN Xenia 2004 GER TV Achern FA
R 1.7 inscribed
KASHINA Polina 2005 LAT Rigas Zobenu Paukosanas Klubs
R --- inscribed

34 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN FUCHS Markus GER KTF Luitpold München
SEWALD Julian GER KTF Luitpold München

Confirmed invitations

Official   HELL Tobias GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GERMANAZ Axelle 1994 FRA FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
STAPF Vienna 2001 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
MAZZOLA Christina 1980 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
GRIMM Ulla 1980 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN FUCHS Markus GER KTF Luitpold München
SEWALD Julian GER KTF Luitpold München

Confirmed invitations

Official   HELL Tobias GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAUER Marlon 2011 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
MEINHARDT Deniel 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
ALLMENDINGER Ben 2011 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
UNTERLÖHNER Felix 2011 GER FC Göppingen
L --- inscribed
SCHMIERER Ben 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
NEUNER Levin 2011 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN FUCHS Markus GER KTF Luitpold München
SEWALD Julian GER KTF Luitpold München

Confirmed invitations

Official   HELL Tobias GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KONG Lingyu 2009 CHN ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
ZHAO Zhi Long 2009 CHN FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
AKSELRUD Wladislav 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
DE COLLE Federico 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
HÄFNER Christopher 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
KEIL Nestor 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SPIELBERG Severin 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
WALD Simon Alexander 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
GOTTWIK Felix 2009 GER
R --- inscribed
HAUFF Samuel 2009 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
THIEL Alexander 2009 GER FC Göppingen
L --- inscribed
THIEL Philipp 2009 GER FC Göppingen
L --- inscribed
SCHMIERER Till 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
SCHOBER Moritz 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STOLZ Vincent 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
ACAEV Eric 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
GORDON Linus 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
L --- inscribed
HEINRICH Daniel 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
STEINBERG Jesko 2009 GER Königsbacher SC
R --- inscribed
REIMER Leopold 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
EBERHARDT Gero 2009 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
GUNGL Marco 2009 GER TS Göppingen
L --- inscribed
ILLGER Vincent 2009 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
JAUß Felix 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KÖRNER Adrian 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
--- inscribed
KÖTHER Leon 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
MATIKKE Matthew 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
TROTT Marlon 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
AUDI Vincent 2010 GER TSV Grünwald
L --- inscribed
SCHLEHUBER Marlon 2010 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- inscribed

30 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN FUCHS Markus GER KTF Luitpold München
SEWALD Julian GER KTF Luitpold München

Confirmed invitations

Official   HELL Tobias GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BANKHOFER Justus 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
WEISER Tim 2008 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
DÜNGER Karl 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
ENGEL Maurice 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
GOMMEL Colin 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
MENZ Silas 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
MUJCIC Ilias 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SETTELE Florian 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
WOLF Max Leon 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
ZUCK Janik 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
HEILAND Simion 2008 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
KASCHUBE Augustus 2007 GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SCHNECK Collin 2008 GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SÜß Carlo 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
THIEME Simon 2008 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
ANTONIK Maximilian 2007 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
RUSCHKOWSKI Mathias 2008 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 GER TG Herford
R --- inscribed
BARBUL Patrik 2008 GER TS Göppingen
--- inscribed
HARTL - MÄSTLE Florian 2008 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola 2008 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
LEHNERT Tobias 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
GUGGENBICHLER Vincent 2008 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- inscribed
SCHERLEITHNER Julian 2007 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- inscribed
ZHEPETOV Danila 2008 LAT Rigas Zobenu Paukosanas Klubs
--- inscribed
RUNGE Liam - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  

29 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

CN FUCHS Markus GER KTF Luitpold München
SEWALD Julian GER KTF Luitpold München

Confirmed invitations

Official   HELL Tobias GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BANKHOFER Justus 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
PAOLUCCI Leo 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
RUNGE Liam 2008 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
LANZMICH Oskar 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
WEISER Tim 2008 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
DÜNGER Karl 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
ENGEL Maurice 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
FUNK Nils 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
GOMMEL Colin 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
LANG Chris 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
BRENDJES Luis 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
DINKEL Paul 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
HEILAND Simion 2008 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
KASCHUBE Augustus 2007 GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SCHNECK Collin 2008 GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SÜß Carlo 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
THIEME Simon 2008 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
WEBER Alessio 2005 GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
ANTONIK Maximilian 2007 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
HALBIG Noa 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
LITZENBURGER Hugo 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
--- inscribed
SPADARO Giulio 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
CRONAUER Simon 2005 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
FRITTRANG Paul 2005 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 GER TG Herford
R --- inscribed
BARBUL Patrik 2008 GER TS Göppingen
--- inscribed
HARTL - MÄSTLE Florian 2008 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
HAYM Benedikt 2006 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola 2008 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
GEIGER Lars 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
HELDELE Johannes 2006 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KOSKE Julius 2006 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KRÜGER Luca 2006 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KUHN Philipp 2006 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KURZ Loris 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
THUMM Tiberius 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KRAUS Samuel 2006 GER TSV Grünwald
L --- inscribed
LEVIGION Julius 2006 GER TSV Grünwald
L --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
HAUCK Marian 2006 GER TV Kempten
--- inscribed
OBORSKIS Marks 2006 LAT Rigas Zobenu Paukosanas Klubs
--- inscribed
ZHEPETOV Danila 2008 LAT Rigas Zobenu Paukosanas Klubs
--- inscribed
SHPOLYANSKYY Arthur 2005 UKR Nürnberger FC
L --- inscribed

51 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN FUCHS Markus GER KTF Luitpold München
SEWALD Julian GER KTF Luitpold München

Confirmed invitations

Official   HELL Tobias GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FUNK Nils 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 1.44 inscribed
LUTZ Florian 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 1.30 inscribed
NICKLAS Sören 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 1.14 inscribed
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 1.55 inscribed
BRENDJES Luis 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
DINKEL Paul 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R 1.17 inscribed
WEBER Alessio 2005 GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
R 2.9 inscribed
ANTONIK Frederik 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.32 inscribed
HALBIG Noa 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 2.10 inscribed
KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.15 inscribed
LITZENBURGER Hugo 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
1.49 inscribed
EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 GER MTV Mainz
L 1.46 inscribed
HARRISS Quin 2004 GER MTV Mainz
L 1.50 inscribed
HAYM Benedikt 2006 GER TS Göppingen
R 1.35 inscribed
GEIGER Lars 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L 1.13 inscribed
HELDELE Johannes 2006 GER TSG Eislingen
R 2.17 inscribed
KOSKE Julius 2006 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KRÜGER Luca 2006 GER TSG Eislingen
R 2.18 inscribed
KUHN Philipp 2006 GER TSG Eislingen
R 1.65 inscribed
KURZ Loris 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 1.33 inscribed
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L 1.63 inscribed
THUMM Tiberius 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 1.16 inscribed
VON BUCH Simon 2003 GER TSG Eislingen
R 1.9 inscribed
WAGNER Lucas 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
R 1.8 inscribed
WAHL Louis 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
L 1.11 inscribed
KRAUS Kilian 2003 GER TSV Grünwald
R 1.23 inscribed
KRAUS Samuel 2006 GER TSV Grünwald
L 1.48 inscribed
OBORSKIS Marks 2006 LAT Rigas Zobenu Paukosanas Klubs
--- inscribed
PAOLUCCI Leo - GER FR Nürnberg R 2.11 cancelled  

28 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

CN FUCHS Markus GER KTF Luitpold München
SEWALD Julian GER KTF Luitpold München

Confirmed invitations

Official   HELL Tobias GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GODOH-WADA Leiji 1977 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
HARSCH Paul 1984 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHOTTE Jörg 1958 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SCHUHMANN Dominik 1997 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
ANTONIK Frederik 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SEWALD Julian 2001 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
BERGER Svend 1968 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
BEYER Luis 2001 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
HAHN Lukas 1994 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
IMHOF Markus 1965 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
BRANDT Christian 2002 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- inscribed
KRAUS Kilian 2003 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Dieter 1968 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed
MENZEL Kazimir 1985 GER USV Jena
R --- inscribed
BUZO Igor 1990 LAT Rigas Zobenu Paukosanas Klubs
--- inscribed
PREIS Daniel - GER FR Nürnberg R --- cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

CN FUCHS Markus GER KTF Luitpold München
SEWALD Julian GER KTF Luitpold München

Confirmed invitations

Official   HELL Tobias GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.