Back to list

Esslinger Burg-Cup
GER Esslingen
December 7, 2019 - December 7, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 GER MTV München
R 3.567 inscribed
ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
L 3.421 inscribed
BAIR Stephan 1975 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 GER SV Angern
R 3.422 inscribed
BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.327 inscribed
BRAUN Fabian 1997 GER FSV Klarenthal
R 1.179 inscribed
BRAUN Marius 1989 GER KTF Luitpold München
L 1.218 inscribed
BRAUN Noah 2002 GER TG Münster
R 3.34 inscribed
BROCKER Malte 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
BÜTOW Leander 2001 GER
R 3.30 inscribed
DEGLER Maurice 2000 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 GER TG Münster
R 3.32 inscribed
EHRICH Marlon 2002 GER SC Berlin
R 3.347 inscribed
EIDENMÜLLER Aaron 2002 GER TSG Weinheim
R 3.345 inscribed
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 GER PFC Potsdam
R 3.43 inscribed
ENGELN Elias 2001 GER OFC Bonn
R 3.29 inscribed
ENGFER Friedrich 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 GER FC Moers
L 3.21 inscribed
FAUL Paul-Luca 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 3.15 inscribed
FERIZI Florian 2001 GER TG Frankenthal
L 3.543 inscribed
FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 GER FSC Jena
R 3.402 inscribed
FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 3.44 inscribed
FRITSCHE Jan 2001 GER MTV München
R 3.25 inscribed
FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 3.33 inscribed
GANZ Axel 1987 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
GRIESHABER Ralf 1973 GER TV Villingen
L --- inscribed
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R 3.36 inscribed
HAMANN Gabriel 2001 GER FG Schwerin
L 3.379 inscribed
HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 GER OFC Bonn
R 1.355 inscribed
HAMPO Ole 2001 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 3.551 inscribed
HARSANYI Balazs Bence 1991 GER MTV Ludwigsburg
R --- inscribed
HEGGE Maurus 2003 GER TG Münster
L 3.550 inscribed
HELLMUND Vincent 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 3.31 inscribed
JOCHIMS Felix 1987 GER Dürener FC
--- inscribed
KAHL Alexander 1993 GER TG Hanau
R 1.171 inscribed
KAPPES Daniel 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 3.419 inscribed
KAUFMANN Florian 1984 GER
R 3.47 inscribed
KLAUS Felix 2001 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 3.563 inscribed
KLEIN Felix 1995 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.225 inscribed
KLEIN Luis 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.79 inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 3.572 inscribed
KNERR Emil 2001 GER VT Zweibrücken
L 3.552 inscribed
KÖHLER Joey 2000 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 3.48 inscribed
KOLLER Korbinian 2001 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 3.23 inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 3.46 inscribed
KÜHNER Ludwig 1990 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
LECHNER Oliver 1987 GER SV Esslingen
L --- inscribed
LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 3.392 inscribed
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 GER FC Moers
L 3.45 inscribed
LIEBIG Torsten 1988 GER MTV Ludwigsburg
R --- inscribed
LIEBSCHER David 2002 GER OFC Bonn
R 1.357 inscribed
LOESCHE Teo 2002 GER FSC Jena
R 3.42 inscribed
MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R 3.375 inscribed
MARGARITIDIS Timo 1997 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 3.576 inscribed
MÄRKLE Felix 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 3.384 inscribed
MEIER Bernhard 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 3.41 inscribed
MEIER Richard 2001 GER FS TG Würzburg
L 3.35 inscribed
MEINERT Viktor 1996 GER
R --- inscribed
MELITA Andrej 1978 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
MUSCHE Paul 2002 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 3.580 inscribed
NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 GER FSC Jena
R 3.569 inscribed
NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 GER FSC Jena
R 3.561 inscribed
OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 3.581 inscribed
OLBRICH Justus 1998 GER MTV München
L 1.351 inscribed
PEARCE Martin 2003 GER MTV München
R 3.544 inscribed
PIELES Miles 1996 GER TG Dörnigheim
L --- inscribed
PRAUS Markus 2001 GER SC Berlin
R 1.391 inscribed
PUST Moritz 2002 GER SC Berlin
R 3.489 inscribed
REHDA Felix 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R 3.555 inscribed
RENNER Moritz 2001 GER TSG Weinheim
L 3.12 inscribed
RIEGER Laurenz 2002 GER TSG Weinheim
L 3.26 inscribed
SAIFI Kiyan 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 3.575 inscribed
SAIFI Teymour 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 3.418 inscribed
SCHÄFER Tim 1995 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 3.367 inscribed
SCHMITZ Levent 1976 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
SCHMITZ Tom 2002 GER OFC Bonn
R 3.548 inscribed
SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 GER OFC Bonn
L 1.239 inscribed
SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 GER OFC Bonn
R 1.379 inscribed
SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 GER CTG Koblenz
R 3.574 inscribed
SEE Benedikt 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 3.410 inscribed
SEMBACH Philipp 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R 3.406 inscribed
SEMPER Leonard 2002 GER SC Berlin
L 3.40 inscribed
STADLBAUER Florian 2001 GER MTV München
R 3.14 inscribed
STEPHAN Daniel 1979 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
STIEREN Niklas 2000 GER FC Moers
R 3.428 inscribed
SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 GER FSC Jena
R 3.578 inscribed
TIEMANN Max 1998 GER Fencing Team Bocholt
R 3.38 inscribed
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.232 inscribed
VELLA Rosario 1998 GER CTG Koblenz
R 3.22 inscribed
VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 GER TG Münster
R 3.353 inscribed
VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- inscribed
WALTER Lennard 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 3.425 inscribed
WATSON Julian 1992 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
WESTPHAL Erik 2001 GER SC Berlin
R 3.577 inscribed
WIEFEL Cedric 2002 GER FSC Jena
R 3.416 inscribed
WOLBER Philippe 1990 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
--- inscribed
WOLF Patrick 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
ZACHER Niklas 2003 GER FSC Jena
R 3.541 inscribed
ZELLER Markus 1999 GER TG Tuttlingen
L 3.423 inscribed
ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
ZIEGON Anton 1999 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.401 inscribed
GOMBOS Tom 1998 ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.287 inscribed
MEYBERG Juan Felipe - COL KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L --- cancelled  
BROSCHE Tilman - GER R --- cancelled  
GUNARATNAM Kimi-Michael - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- cancelled  
HARTMANN Markus - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R 3.27 cancelled  
HEITZ Noah - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- cancelled  
KAPPUS Bastian - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- cancelled  
LIEB Marcel - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- cancelled  
LINDNER Ruben - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L --- cancelled  
MICHEL Fabian - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L --- cancelled  
MOSBACH Dennis - GER TSV Speyer L --- cancelled  
NOWAK Hannes - GER Fechtclub Radebeul L --- cancelled  
SANITA André - GER OFC Bonn L 1.42 cancelled  
SAUERMANN Tim - GER DFC Düsseldorf R 3.49 cancelled  
SAUTNER Marcel - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- cancelled  
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor - GER Fechtclub Radebeul L --- cancelled  
KARAMITROS Konstantin - GRE MTV Stuttgart R --- cancelled  

104 Entries, 0 pending, 17 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B BERTA Gertrud HUN SV Esslingen
B ENACHE-MIJA Bianca GER SV Esslingen
B GSCHING Alexander GER SV Esslingen
SAID Eyad NED SV Esslingen
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GSCHING Wilfried GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   SOURISSEAUX Enrico GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B FRANKEN Leo GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B HEIRICH Marc GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

SPRINGBORN Florian GER Other official SV Esslingen
ZIEGLER Udo GER Other official SV Esslingen