Back to list

Internationale Meisterschaften von Niederösterreich
AUT Mödling
November 30, 2019 - December 1, 2019

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARAUJO Manuela 1999 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
BRUNNER Pauline 1994 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
L --- inscribed
BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 SUI SEB Basel
L --- inscribed
CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 SUI CAL Lausanne, KIEW
R --- inscribed
EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 SUI ZFC Zürich
L --- inscribed
FAVRE Aurore 1999 SUI FCB Bern
L --- inscribed
HATZ Fiona 1999 SUI ZFC Zürich
L --- inscribed
KRIEGER Angela 1990 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
LUNA Alessandra 2000 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
MASSEREY Solene 1999 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
PASCHE Alyssa 2002 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed

14 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BORER Jovan 2000 SUI BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 SUI ZFC Zürich
L --- inscribed
CERRUTI Stefan 1999 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
CHENAUX Alec 1994 SUI SEB Basel
L --- inscribed
DAGANI Elia 1998 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
EGGENSCHWILER Laurin 1984 SUI FGK Küssnacht, MK Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
ERBETTA Diego 2002 SUI CAL Lausanne
L --- inscribed
GRUNDER Pascal 2002 SUI AFCB Bern
R --- inscribed
HATZ Nick 1998 SUI ZFC Zürich
L --- inscribed
KLOTZ Hans 1958 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
KUHN Georg 1992 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
LUPRANO Victor 1997 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
METRAILLER Clément 1997 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
SALEKI Adrien 2000 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
WEBER Frederik 1997 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed

20 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
ZIEGON Anton 1999 GER KTF Luitpold München R GER 22
FRITSCHE Jan 2001 GER MTV München R GER 26
OLBRICH Justus 1998 GER MTV München L GER 17
STADLBAUER Florian 2001 GER MTV München R GER 14

4 Preinscriptions