Back to list

Grünwalder Wappen
GER Grünwald
November 9, 2019 - November 10, 2019
Required: National license

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BECKER Madeleine 2000 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
BOLTE Hannah 2000 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
BRANDT Inga 1981 GER TSG Bergedorf
L --- inscribed
DERKUM Liska 1998 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
DRÄGER Annabell 1993 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Karen 1990 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
FÖRSTER Evi 2000 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
FUNKE Julika 2000 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
HORNAK Alina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 GER Königsbacher SC
R --- inscribed
KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
KRÜGER Léa 1996 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KUHN Shannen 2001 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KURTH Emily 2001 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 GER FC Lütjensee
L --- inscribed
LIMBACH Anna 1989 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
MEMMLER Johanna 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
PETER Katharina 1999 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SINGER Paula 2000 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
STAPF Vienna 2001 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Katharina 1998 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
WEILAND Kerstin 2002 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
EIFLER Larissa - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen L --- cancelled  

26 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 GER FC Würth Künzelsau R GER 9

0 Preinscriptions

Confirmed invitations

Official   JANDE Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B MÖLLER Tom GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAUER Timmy 1990 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- inscribed
BECHER Pascal 2000 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
BERGER Svend 1968 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
BONAH Luis 1997 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
BONAH Raoul 1998 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
BRANDT Christian 2002 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- inscribed
BRANDT Julian 2000 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- inscribed
BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
CONNEMANN Maik 2002 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
DEGEN Adrian 1999 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
DISLER Julian 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
FALB Andreas 1994 GER Future Fencing Werbach
R --- inscribed
HAHN Lukas 1994 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
HARTMANN Lukas 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
HOFMANN Björn 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 GER Königsbacher SC
R --- inscribed
HÜBERS Richard 1993 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 GER Future Fencing Werbach
R --- inscribed
KALTER Felix 2001 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- inscribed
KEMPF Lorenz 1997 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KINDLER Frederic 1998 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KINDLER Maximilian 1993 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KRAUS Kilian 2003 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- inscribed
KÜHLING Julian 2002 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KUZMIN Leon 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MOGG Leopold 2000 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
MOGG Maximilian 1992 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
MÜNSTER Marc 1991 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- inscribed
NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
RAPP Simon 1997 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHAICH Thomas 1997 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 GER TuRa Büderich
R --- inscribed
SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SEWALD Julian 2001 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SOKOLOWSKI Niklas 1999 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
WENNEMAR Bas 1999 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
MEKA Valentin - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen L --- cancelled  
METHNER Philipp-Bernd - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- cancelled  
SZABO Matyas - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- cancelled  
WAGNER Benedikt - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- cancelled  
WRASE Hartmut - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- cancelled  

40 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   JANDE Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B ENACHE-MIJA Bianca GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B PANOV Aleksey GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.