Back to list

S:t Erikscupen (1)
SWE Stockholm
September 28, 2019 - September 28, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MALMBORG Signe 2008 SWE EFK Eskilstuna
R 14 inscribed
ERIKSSON Hilma 2007 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 2 inscribed
LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1 inscribed
BÄCKRUD Naomi 2007 SWE GoFK Visby
R 3 inscribed
DENOT AMÉR Ester 2008 SWE GoFK Visby
R 4 inscribed
ÖFORS Tyra 2008 SWE GoFK Visby
R 7 inscribed
THUNBERG KALISZEWSKA Sonja 2007 SWE GoFK Visby
R 10 inscribed
BAKURIN Mathilda 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 16 inscribed
LIPPERT Neolie 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
L 5 inscribed
SWENNING Embla 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
R 6 inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

ANDERSSON Simon SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
EKMAN Ingrid SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
KELLY Christopher SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
MEURLINGER Nicole SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
MUMM Alice SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
CN RASMUSSEN Björn SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E VALERO-PARRA Germán SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
WIK Hugo SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E WIK Johan SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALEXANDERSON TENGÖ Anna 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 8 inscribed
CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 9 inscribed
ERIKSSON Ebba 2005 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 5 inscribed
MOLIN Louva 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 10 inscribed
STRÅLIN Greta 2005 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 12 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 SWE LFK Linköping
R 1 inscribed
SVENSSON Ella 2006 SWE SIF Nacka
R 7 inscribed
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
R 4 inscribed
KROON Lisa 2006 SWE UF Uppsala
R 6 inscribed
NILSSON Malin 2005 SWE UF Uppsala
R 3 inscribed
NORSTRÖM Emilia 2006 SWE UF Uppsala
R 11 inscribed
RENDA Eden Rose 2005 USA FFF Stockholm
R 2 inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

ANDERSSON Simon SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
EKMAN Ingrid SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
KELLY Christopher SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
MEURLINGER Nicole SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
MUMM Alice SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
CN RASMUSSEN Björn SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E VALERO-PARRA Germán SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
WIK Hugo SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E WIK Johan SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LÖDERUP Natalia 2004 NOR SIF Nacka
R 2 inscribed
BJÖRKBOM Yrsa 2002 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 8 inscribed
DE GROAT Elsa 2003 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 6 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Bianca 2002 SWE LFK Linköping
R 4 inscribed
ROTH Hedvig 2003 SWE SAF Solna
R 3 inscribed
NYGÅRDS EKBERG Liv 2004 SWE SIF Nacka
R 5 inscribed
KROON Linnea 2003 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1 inscribed
EKMAN Ingrid - SWE FFF Stockholm R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

ANDERSSON Simon SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
EKMAN Ingrid SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
KELLY Christopher SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
MEURLINGER Nicole SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
MUMM Alice SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
CN RASMUSSEN Björn SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E VALERO-PARRA Germán SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
WIK Hugo SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E WIK Johan SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAMELIUS Viktor 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
R 22 inscribed
KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 5 inscribed
NYBERG William 2007 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 14 inscribed
WIBERG Eric 2008 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 7 inscribed
OLSSON Simon 2009 SWE EFK Eskilstuna
R --- inscribed
ELG Elwin 2007 SWE KFA Köping
R 2 inscribed
BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 4 inscribed
BROLIN Jacob 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 24 inscribed
DAHLSTEN Ian 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 25 inscribed
GRELA Marcus 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 3 inscribed
HARDER Frank 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 17 inscribed
IOUCHMANOV Alexei 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 10 inscribed
KINDBORG Edvard 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 9 inscribed
MÅHLÉN Melker 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 27 inscribed
LÖFSTRAND Max 2007 SWE SAF Solna
R 8 inscribed
GÜZEL Evan 2008 SWE SIF Nacka
L 21 inscribed
KOSMAZ Arman 2008 SWE SIF Nacka
R 13 inscribed
SEHLIN Rasmus 2008 SWE WFF Örebro
R 11 inscribed
SEIKO Oscar 2007 SWE WFF Örebro
R 23 inscribed
WIGREN Dante 2007 SWE WFF Örebro
R 12 inscribed
ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 SWE WFF Örebro
L 1 inscribed
WESTRING Theo - SWE LöFK Lidingö R 6 cancelled  
DE GROOTE Casper - SWE SAF Solna R --- cancelled  

21 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

ANDERSSON Simon SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
EKMAN Ingrid SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
KELLY Christopher SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
MEURLINGER Nicole SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
MUMM Alice SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
CN RASMUSSEN Björn SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E VALERO-PARRA Germán SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
WIK Hugo SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E WIK Johan SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHALASHKAN Bulut 2006 BUL DIF Stockholm
L 23 inscribed
NYMAN Jakob 2005 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 4 inscribed
POCSI Tomi 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 7 inscribed
STÅHL Folke 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 2 inscribed
VIRIDÉN Hugo 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 38 inscribed
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig 2005 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 10 inscribed
DE GROAT August 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 18 inscribed
ALTHINI Alfred 2006 SWE GoFK Visby
R 26 inscribed
JONSSON Isak 2005 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 17 inscribed
PETTERSSON Isac 2005 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 8 inscribed
ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 5 inscribed
SYNNING Emanuel 2006 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 20 inscribed
VIRVING Edvard 2006 SWE KFF Knivsta
L 24 inscribed
HJORTSMARKER Knut 2005 SWE LFK Linköping
R 1 inscribed
BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 3 inscribed
BROLIN John 2005 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 27 inscribed
HECKMANN Lucas 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 14 inscribed
POURMAND Liam 2005 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
RASIN Erik 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 6 inscribed
SÖDERLING Anton 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 21 inscribed
VIKLUND Maximiliam 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 30 inscribed
LINDEBERG Arvid 2005 SWE NFK Nyköping
R 19 inscribed
ERIKSSON Felix 2006 SWE SAF Solna
R 15 inscribed
SJURSETH Zorn 2005 SWE SAF Solna
R 12 inscribed
TORVÉN Tor 2005 SWE SAF Solna
R 13 inscribed
ZINGMARK Hugo 2006 SWE SAF Solna
R 16 inscribed
GOROSCH Alexander 2005 SWE SIF Nacka
R --- inscribed
WHYTE Oliver 2006 SWE SIF Nacka
R 9 inscribed
ATHLIN MUNTLIN Jonathan Erik Arthur 2006 SWE UF Uppsala
L 34 inscribed
ÖSTRÖM Elmer 2005 SWE UF Uppsala
R 11 inscribed
FJELLHEIM Stig - SWE SIF Nacka R --- cancelled  

30 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

ANDERSSON Simon SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
EKMAN Ingrid SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
KELLY Christopher SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
MEURLINGER Nicole SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
MUMM Alice SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
CN RASMUSSEN Björn SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E VALERO-PARRA Germán SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
WIK Hugo SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E WIK Johan SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FASEN Adrian 2002 SWE DAL Falun
R 24 inscribed
WERKMÄSTAR Johan 2002 SWE DAL Falun
R 20 inscribed
FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 2 inscribed
FRIDMAN Milton 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 6 inscribed
HELANDER Adrian 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 14 inscribed
WALLENTIN Ludvig 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 11 inscribed
WIBERG Carl 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 3 inscribed
CLAESSON Holger 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 7 inscribed
RAMSBERG David 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 10 inscribed
GALL David 2001 SWE KFA Köping
R 21 inscribed
NISULA Oliwer 2001 SWE KFA Köping
R 22 inscribed
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 13 inscribed
POURMAND Nima 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 1 inscribed
BACKMAN Markus 2004 SWE SAF Solna
R 19 inscribed
ENGSTRAND Gabriel 2002 SWE SAF Solna
L 5 inscribed
RENTZHOG Karl-Johan 2004 SWE SAF Solna
R 4 inscribed
CLACHAN Alexander 2004 SWE UF Uppsala
R 8 inscribed
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 2004 SWE UF Uppsala
R 17 inscribed
GUNNARSSON Olle 2002 SWE WFF Örebro
L 18 inscribed
SEIKO Pontus 2004 SWE WFF Örebro
R --- inscribed

20 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

ANDERSSON Simon SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
EKMAN Ingrid SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
KELLY Christopher SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
MEURLINGER Nicole SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
MUMM Alice SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
CN RASMUSSEN Björn SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E VALERO-PARRA Germán SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
WIK Hugo SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E WIK Johan SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund

Epee open U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BALKS Rupert 2009 GER LöFK Lidingö
L --- inscribed
GUSHCHIN Mark 2009 RUS LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
DE GROOTE Casper 2009 SWE SAF Solna
R --- inscribed
HELSTAD Marcus 2010 SWE LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
HOMMIK Mira 2009 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
RÖNNÅSEN Edda 2009 SWE KFF Knivsta
L --- inscribed
HJORTSMARKER Arve 2010 SWE LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Estrid 2012 SWE LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
EDHOLM Philip 2009 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
FERRARI LUNDQVIST Linus 2010 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
WIGREN Neo 2009 SWE WFF Örebro
R --- inscribed
HÅKANSSON Edvin - SWE LöFK Lidingö L --- cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

ANDERSSON Simon SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
EKMAN Ingrid SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
KELLY Christopher SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
MEURLINGER Nicole SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
MUMM Alice SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
CN RASMUSSEN Björn SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E VALERO-PARRA Germán SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
WIK Hugo SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E WIK Johan SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
E WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund

Foil open U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KONG Jonathan 2011 CHN ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 LAT ÄFK Stockholm
L 6 inscribed
ÅHBLOM Emil 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L 3 inscribed
PETERSTRAND Marcus 2007 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 5 inscribed
SALA Carl 2007 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 2 inscribed
STENECKER Oskar 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 7 inscribed
ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R 1 inscribed
LIU Andy 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R 9 inscribed
LUNDQVIST Kristoffer 2007 SWE JFK Järfälla
R 4 inscribed
BURUD Valentine - SWE EGF Solna L 10 cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

F ANDERSSON Simon SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
RASMUSSEN Björn SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
RYKARV Daniel SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F UNIYAL Nils SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F WAHLMAN Filip SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund

Foil open U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRÜNAHL Jacob 2006 GER JFK Järfälla
R 3 inscribed
SALAMON Aron Leon 2006 SWE EGF Solna
L 12 inscribed
JERNBERG-BJURÉN Lucas 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
BEITNER Gabriel 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 7 inscribed
GRELA Tristan 2006 SWE EGF Solna
R 1 inscribed
LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 11 inscribed
BURHANOV Zakir Burhan 2006 SWE JFK Järfälla
R 6 inscribed
HOVMARK Martin 2006 SWE VF Vallentuna
L 15 inscribed
KRAUTER Theodor - GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow R --- cancelled  
JOHNSSON Ferdinand - SWE ÄFK Stockholm R 5 cancelled  
SKOGLÖSA Moritz - SWE ÄFK Stockholm R --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

F ANDERSSON Simon SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
RASMUSSEN Björn SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
RYKARV Daniel SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F UNIYAL Nils SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F WAHLMAN Filip SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund
F WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE Stockholms Fäktförbund