Back to list

Lauermann-Cup
GER Spremberg
December 7, 2019 - December 8, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R 5 inscribed
GRAßMEL Irma 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R 10 inscribed
PORSCHKE Eva 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
L 20 inscribed
WALL Alexandra 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 4 inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNOLD Eva 2007 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R 11 inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 3 inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 5 inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 12 inscribed
CASTELLI Lucia 2007 ITA Trekanten København
R 22 inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNOLD Stella 2006 GER Chemnitzer PSV
L 1.1 inscribed
SCHARF Hanna 2006 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R 1.17 inscribed
KUCHENBECKER Paula 2006 GER FC Schkeuditz
L 1.12 inscribed
OBERLÄNDER Kiara 2005 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.13 inscribed
VALZ Helena 2005 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
MICKOLEIT Mathilda 2006 GER FG Schwerin
R 2.1 inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1.4 inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1.5 inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1.21 inscribed

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BEHRENDT Sebastian GER FC Schkeuditz

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RAMISCH Alexander 2009 GER FSC Cottbus
R 6 inscribed
RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 7 inscribed
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 2 inscribed
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 3 inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HÖWLER Nico Paskal 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R 50 inscribed
LANGNER Ben 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R 39 inscribed
LUND Claus 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
L 5 inscribed
MAYER Milan 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R 13 inscribed
WALTER Raphael 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R 6 inscribed
WALTER Sebastian 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R 8 inscribed
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 7 inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 11 inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KÖCKE Nils 2006 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.33 inscribed
HÖWLER Nico Paskal 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
LANGNER Ben 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
LUND Claus 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
L 1.5 inscribed
MAYER Milan 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.20 inscribed
PFEIFFELMANN Marc-Frederic 2006 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.18 inscribed
WALTER Raphael 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.22 inscribed
WALTER Sebastian 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.17 inscribed
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1.29 inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1.36 inscribed
HÜBNER Nils - GER FC Oelsnitz R --- cancelled  

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BEHRENDT Sebastian GER FC Schkeuditz