Back to list

Lauermann-Cup
GER Spremberg
December 7, 2019 - December 8, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABILGAARD Lynn 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R 6 inscribed
GROSCHE Martha 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 3 inscribed
REINSCH Rahel 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 12 inscribed
BUROW Irma 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R 10 inscribed
GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R 4 inscribed
PORSCHKE Eva 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
L 13 inscribed
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 5 inscribed
FRIEDRICH Pauline 2010 GER KSV Weißwasser
R 8 inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L 1 inscribed
KAISER Lotte 2010 GER KSV Weißwasser
R 27 inscribed
DREYER Jonna 2009 GER SC Berlin
R 11 inscribed
KRISTIC Marta 2010 GER SC Berlin
R 23 inscribed
MEIßNER Laurina 2009 GER SC Berlin
R 2 inscribed
GRANERT Rosa Meret 2010 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 25 inscribed
WALL Alexandra 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 7 inscribed
WEGNER Anna Lisa - GER SVA Oranienburg R 21 cancelled  
HAMSCH Mareile - GER USC Magdeburg R --- cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BENEDIX Carl GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CHALOUPKA Matej CZE ekays Fechtsport
DOYSCHER Vincent GER Fechtclub Radebeul
KELLER Emilia GER ekays Fechtsport
KEMPE Kristof GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN KINZEL Jessica GER ekays Fechtsport
LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
RIEGER Cara GER ekays Fechtsport
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER ekays Fechtsport
SCHMIDT Friedrich GER ekays Fechtsport
SCHMIDT Richard GER ekays Fechtsport

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROTHBAUER Emma 2007 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R 35 inscribed
KAPS Carla 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 41 inscribed
RANFT Abby 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 5 inscribed
RÖTHIG Helene 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 15 inscribed
FREITAG Undine 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
FRITSCH Greta 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KLIMEK Leah 2008 GER SC Berlin
R 10 inscribed
KÖSLING Anik 2008 GER SV Angern
L 3 inscribed
ERTEL Alisa 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 14 inscribed
RATKOGLO Maria 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 11 inscribed
SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 8 inscribed
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 2 inscribed
DÖRING Antonia 2008 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 12 inscribed
OLSEN Nora 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
L 18 inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1 inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 4 inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 9 inscribed
LEISTER Jade Marie 2007 GER VFL Wolfsburg
R 7 inscribed
CASTELLI Lucia 2007 ITA Trekanten København
R 13 inscribed
HEILMANN Anne - GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow R 43 cancelled  
ARNOLD Eva - GER Chemnitzer PSV R 16 cancelled  
BEST Tenisha - GER SVA Oranienburg R 38 cancelled  
GEBAUER Luisa - GER TV Markkleeberg R 26 cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AMMER Lucy GER ekays Fechtsport
CHALOUPKA Matej CZE ekays Fechtsport
CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER ekays Fechtsport
GRUN Nils GER ekays Fechtsport
HANAWA Anthony GER Fechtclub Radebeul
JOST Florian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
KUNNIG Carl GER Fechtcentrum Halle
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER ekays Fechtsport
SCHMIDT Friedrich GER ekays Fechtsport
SCHMIDT Richard GER ekays Fechtsport

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KRAMAROVA Kristyna 2006 CZE TJ Banik Most
1.50 inscribed
ARNOLD Stella 2006 GER Chemnitzer PSV
L 1.1 inscribed
SCHARF Hanna 2006 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R 1.16 inscribed
KNAPP Vanessa 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.15 inscribed
BLOECK Elisa 2005 GER FC Grunewald
R 1.44 inscribed
KUCHENBECKER Paula 2006 GER FC Schkeuditz
L 1.9 inscribed
OBERLÄNDER Kiara 2005 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.14 inscribed
RUTZ Antonia 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 2.2 inscribed
BENEDIX Martha 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.6 inscribed
KRENGEL Emma Sophie 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
PERL Marie 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.10 inscribed
RANFT Abby 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.34 inscribed
RÖTHIG Helene 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SCHLAUTMANN Josefine 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.12 inscribed
SCHNEIDER Ronja 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.37 inscribed
MICKOLEIT Mathilda 2006 GER FG Schwerin
R 2.1 inscribed
HUBOLD Pia 2006 GER FSC Jena
R 1.55 inscribed
MÜLLER Annika 2006 GER FSC Jena
R 2.5 inscribed
OEHLER Sophia 2005 GER FSC Nordhausen
R 1.28 inscribed
ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 GER KSV Weißwasser
L 1.2 inscribed
HOFFMANN Lina 2006 GER PSV Weimar
R 1.40 inscribed
BERGER Julia 2005 GER SC Berlin
R 1.5 inscribed
HAGEN Helena 2006 GER SC Berlin
R 1.53 inscribed
KUHRING Fanny 2006 GER SC Berlin
R 1.26 inscribed
LÜBEN Clara- Marlene 2006 GER SC Berlin
R 1.18 inscribed
OPP Ronja 2005 GER SC Berlin
R 1.22 inscribed
PAVLOVA Eva 2005 GER SC Berlin
R 1.33 inscribed
ROHNER Emilia 2006 GER SC Berlin
R 2.10 inscribed
SCHNEIDER Laura-Jane 2006 GER SC Berlin
R 2.14 inscribed
SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 GER SC Berlin
R 1.20 inscribed
KÖSLING Anik 2008 GER SV Angern
L 1.4 inscribed
ERTEL Alisa 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.17 inscribed
QUAST Sharon 2005 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.57 inscribed
RATKOGLO Maria 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.21 inscribed
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 1.25 inscribed
KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 1.42 inscribed
GAMKE Ella 2006 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.8 inscribed
OLSEN Nora 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
L 1.35 inscribed
DURAND Yunah 2006 GER USC Magdeburg
R 1.56 inscribed
GOOSMANN Ruby 2005 GER USC Magdeburg
R 2.1 inscribed
LUBBE Stella 2006 GER USC Magdeburg
R 1.58 inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1.3 inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1.7 inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1.39 inscribed
VALZ Helena - GER FC Schkeuditz R --- cancelled  
BEST Tenisha - GER SVA Oranienburg R --- cancelled  
SCHMIDT Charlotte - GER SVA Oranienburg R 1.30 cancelled  
DÖRING Antonia - GER TV Markkleeberg R --- cancelled  
GEBAUER Luisa - GER TV Markkleeberg R 2.15 cancelled  

44 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BEHRENDT Sebastian GER FC Schkeuditz
BENEDIX Carl GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CHALOUPKA Matej CZE ekays Fechtsport
DOYSCHER Vincent GER Fechtclub Radebeul
KELLER Emilia GER ekays Fechtsport
KEMPE Kristof GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN KINZEL Jessica GER ekays Fechtsport
LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
RIEGER Cara GER ekays Fechtsport
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER ekays Fechtsport
SCHMIDT Friedrich GER ekays Fechtsport
SCHMIDT Richard GER ekays Fechtsport

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PFEIFFER Benjamin 2009 GER Berliner FC
R 8 inscribed
ANDERS Jonas 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
R 28 inscribed
KÖTHE Joscha 2009 GER FC Rüsselsheim
L 1 inscribed
FELGNER Aatos 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 10 inscribed
RAMISCH Alexander 2009 GER FSC Cottbus
R 6 inscribed
ATHENSTEDT Malcolm 2009 GER PSV Weimar
L 4 inscribed
HINRICHS Oskar 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 9 inscribed
SCHMIDT Alexander 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 7 inscribed
LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 12 inscribed
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 13 inscribed
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 2 inscribed
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 3 inscribed
GLUSZAK Szymon 2009 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
16 inscribed
GÜNTHER Hannes - GER FC Oelsnitz L 19 cancelled  
HOLLBURG Karl - GER TV Markkleeberg R --- cancelled  
THIEME Hugo Richard - GER TV Markkleeberg R 33 cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AMMER Lucy GER ekays Fechtsport
CHALOUPKA Matej CZE ekays Fechtsport
CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER ekays Fechtsport
GRUN Nils GER ekays Fechtsport
HANAWA Anthony GER Fechtclub Radebeul
JOST Florian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
KUNNIG Carl GER Fechtcentrum Halle
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER ekays Fechtsport
SCHMIDT Friedrich GER ekays Fechtsport
SCHMIDT Richard GER ekays Fechtsport

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DUSEK Jakob 2007 CZE Serm Liberec
R 59 inscribed
KAREL Vojtech 2007 CZE Serm Liberec
R 26 inscribed
BERGMANN Dominik 2008 GER Dresdener FC
R 23 inscribed
ECKNER Lykko 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R 25 inscribed
MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R 35 inscribed
NEUMANN Henry 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R 21 inscribed
BERGERT Michael 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 3 inscribed
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 15 inscribed
GUßMANN Moritz Paul 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 41 inscribed
HAUKE Dominique 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 10 inscribed
HOPPE Adrian 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 17 inscribed
HOPPE Duncan 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 38 inscribed
LOHFINK Theodor 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 78 inscribed
NEMAT Malte 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 57 inscribed
WALTHER Witas 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 24 inscribed
SEIFFERT Georgi 2008 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R 20 inscribed
HÖWLER Nico Paskal 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R 55 inscribed
LANGNER Ben 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R 40 inscribed
LUND Claus 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
L 4 inscribed
MAYER Milan 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R 14 inscribed
WALTER Raphael 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R 5 inscribed
WALTER Sebastian 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R 7 inscribed
VOIGT Leonhard 2007 GER OSC Potsdam
R 37 inscribed
RITTER Valentin 2008 GER PFC Potsdam
L 16 inscribed
KOLB Conrad 2008 GER SC Berlin
L 8 inscribed
WINKLER Friedrich 2007 GER SC Berlin
R 13 inscribed
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern
R 1 inscribed
BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 GER SV Angern
R 51 inscribed
SEYPT Nico 2008 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 76 inscribed
SIMON Manuel 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
L 47 inscribed
SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 GER USC Magdeburg
R 2 inscribed
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 6 inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 12 inscribed
HÜBNER Nils - GER FC Oelsnitz R 53 cancelled  
SEEMANN Niklas - GER SVA Oranienburg R 43 cancelled  
HARTWIG Finn - GER TV Markkleeberg R --- cancelled  
KARNAGEL Leopold - GER TV Markkleeberg R --- cancelled  
MARBACH Julius Matthäus - GER TV Markkleeberg R 73 cancelled  

33 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BENEDIX Carl GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CHALOUPKA Matej CZE ekays Fechtsport
DOYSCHER Vincent GER Fechtclub Radebeul
KELLER Emilia GER ekays Fechtsport
KEMPE Kristof GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN KINZEL Jessica GER ekays Fechtsport
RIEGER Cara GER ekays Fechtsport
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER ekays Fechtsport
SCHMIDT Friedrich GER ekays Fechtsport
SCHMIDT Richard GER ekays Fechtsport

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LENC Ludek 2006 CZE Serm Liberec
L 1.45 inscribed
KAHL Laurin 2005 GER Berliner FC
L 1.52 inscribed
PFEIFFER Jonathan 2005 GER Berliner FC
R 1.53 inscribed
KRAUTER Theodor 2005 GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
R 1.1 inscribed
BRETSCHNER Liam 2005 GER Dresdener FC
L 1.13 inscribed
LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.12 inscribed
STRELOW Alexander 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.15 inscribed
MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 1.9 inscribed
WAGNER Louis 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 1.8 inscribed
STEIN Yannik 2005 GER FC Oelsnitz
L 1.11 inscribed
KÖCKE Nils 2006 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.48 inscribed
BERGMANN Jonathan 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.74 inscribed
MALITZKI Lukas 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L 1.32 inscribed
NEUß Arvid Elias 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.75 inscribed
SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.42 inscribed
THETMEYER Lucas 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.69 inscribed
BERGERT Michael 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.5 inscribed
GIERIG Raphael 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.44 inscribed
HAUKE Dominique 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.49 inscribed
JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.20 inscribed
MAYWALD Paul 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.22 inscribed
SCHREIBER Felix 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.6 inscribed
TIPPMER Paul 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.34 inscribed
ZISTL Killian 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.60 inscribed
HÖWLER Nico Paskal 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
LANGNER Ben 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R 2.9 inscribed
LUND Claus 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
L 1.3 inscribed
MAYER Milan 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.30 inscribed
PFEIFFELMANN Marc-Frederic 2006 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.28 inscribed
WALTER Raphael 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.21 inscribed
WALTER Sebastian 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.14 inscribed
BORNKESSEL Julius 2006 GER FSC Jena
R 1.77 inscribed
GENOVESE Salvatore 2005 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1.76 inscribed
JESS Timon 2005 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1.57 inscribed
SCHLIETER Matthias 2006 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1.56 inscribed
ERFURT Silas 2006 GER OSC Potsdam
L --- inscribed
SCHULZ Linus 2006 GER OSC Potsdam
R 1.2 inscribed
ERBELDINGER Anton 2006 GER PFC Potsdam
R 1.38 inscribed
RITTER Valentin 2008 GER PFC Potsdam
L --- inscribed
NEITZEL Finn 2006 GER SC Berlin
R 1.71 inscribed
PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 GER SC Berlin
R 1.29 inscribed
SALUS Hugo 2006 GER SC Berlin
R 1.7 inscribed
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern
R 1.4 inscribed
HUBER Rocco Arcel 2005 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R 1.50 inscribed
BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 GER TV Markkleeberg
L 1.16 inscribed
EBERT Tillmann 2005 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.10 inscribed
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1.17 inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1.27 inscribed
WOLF Julien - GER Dresdener FC R 1.18 cancelled  
HÜBNER Nils - GER FC Oelsnitz R --- cancelled  
SEEMANN Niklas - GER SVA Oranienburg R 1.40 cancelled  
SPREMBERG Paul - GER TV Markkleeberg R 2.12 cancelled  

48 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AMMER Lucy GER ekays Fechtsport
BEHRENDT Sebastian GER FC Schkeuditz
CHALOUPKA Matej CZE ekays Fechtsport
CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER ekays Fechtsport
GRUN Nils GER ekays Fechtsport
HANAWA Anthony GER Fechtclub Radebeul
JOST Florian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
KUNNIG Carl GER Fechtcentrum Halle
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER ekays Fechtsport
SCHMIDT Friedrich GER ekays Fechtsport
SCHMIDT Richard GER ekays Fechtsport