Back to list

Sanssouci-Pokal
GER Potsdam
September 14, 2019 - September 15, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MEIßNER Mathilda 2009 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
ABILGAARD Lynn 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
GRAßMEL Irma 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SCHIRMER Johanna Helene 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
FRIEDRICH Pauline 2010 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- inscribed
HILJEGERDES Eske 2009 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
DREYER Jonna 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
MEIßNER Laurina 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SCHÖTTLER Ella 2010 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SUWELACK Leonora 2010 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
WEGNER Anna Lisa 2009 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed

14 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER ekays Fechtsport
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
PUHLMANN Kjell GER ekays Fechtsport
STUTZKE Lena GER ekays Fechtsport

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHMALFUß Maya-My 2008 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
GUO Ellen Yiyun 2007 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
RANFT Abby 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
RÖTHIG Helene 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Marie 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KARIUS Bele 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KLIMEK Leah 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KÖSLING Anik 2008 GER SV Angern
L --- inscribed
BEST Tenisha 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
ERTEL Alisa 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
RATKOGLO Maria 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
LEISTER Jade Marie 2007 GER VFL Wolfsburg
R --- inscribed
HEILMANN Anne - GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow R --- cancelled  

16 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER ekays Fechtsport
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
PUHLMANN Kjell GER ekays Fechtsport
STUTZKE Lena GER ekays Fechtsport

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNOLD Stella 2006 GER Chemnitzer PSV
L --- inscribed
SCHLAUTMANN Josefine 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Ronja 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- inscribed
KARIUS Bele 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KLAS Victoria 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KÖSLING Anik 2008 GER SV Angern
L --- inscribed
BEST Tenisha 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
ERTEL Alisa 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
RATKOGLO Maria 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
WIEDEMANN Salome - GER OSC Berlin R --- cancelled  

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER ekays Fechtsport
LACHMANN Henok GER ekays Fechtsport
PUHLMANN Kjell GER ekays Fechtsport
STUTZKE Lena GER ekays Fechtsport

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KRAUTER Karoline - GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow R --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER ekays Fechtsport
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
PUHLMANN Kjell GER ekays Fechtsport
STUTZKE Lena GER ekays Fechtsport

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HÜSKES Jan 2009 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
PFEIFFER Benjamin 2009 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
SCHENK Oskar 2009 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
KÖTHE Joscha 2009 GER FC Rüsselsheim
L --- inscribed
RAMISCH Alexander 2009 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
HANDSCHACK Yannick 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
LEISTER Claas Broder 2009 GER MTV Gifhorn
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
ATHENSTEDT Malcolm 2009 GER PSV Weimar
L --- inscribed
TRIEBSWETTER Levi 2010 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HINRICHS Oskar 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Alexander - GER SVA Oranienburg R --- cancelled  

14 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER ekays Fechtsport
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
PUHLMANN Kjell GER ekays Fechtsport
STUTZKE Lena GER ekays Fechtsport

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHENK Tilman 2007 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
KILINC Harun 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
BERGERT Michael 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HAUKE Dominique 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HOPPE Adrian 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HOPPE Duncan 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
POHLACK Konrad Alexander 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
WALTHER Witas 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SEIFFERT Georgi 2008 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
LANGNER Ben 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
LUND Claus 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
L --- inscribed
MAYER Milan 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
WALTER Raphael 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
WALTER Sebastian 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
BATE Jamie Ronald 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KRIEGS Sonny 2008 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
FENNER Georg 2008 GER OSC Potsdam
L --- inscribed
FISCHER Ferdinand 2008 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
VOIGT Leonhard 2007 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
RITTER Valentin 2008 GER PFC Potsdam
L --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Theodor 2007 GER PFC Potsdam
L --- inscribed
KOLB Conrad 2008 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
WINKLER Friedrich 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Ole 2007 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
SEEMANN Niklas 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

30 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER ekays Fechtsport
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
PUHLMANN Kjell GER ekays Fechtsport
STUTZKE Lena GER ekays Fechtsport

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KNOB Vladimir 2005 CZE Sokol Sternberk
--- inscribed
KRAUTER Theodor 2005 GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
R --- inscribed
BERGERT Michael 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SCHREIBER Felix 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
LUND Claus 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
L --- inscribed
MAYER Milan 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
WALTER Raphael 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
WALTER Sebastian 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
ERFURT Silas 2006 GER OSC Potsdam
L --- inscribed
SCHULZ Linus 2006 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
ERBELDINGER Anton 2006 GER PFC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
SEEMANN Niklas 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
FENNER Georg - GER OSC Potsdam L --- cancelled  

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER ekays Fechtsport
LACHMANN Henok GER ekays Fechtsport
PUHLMANN Kjell GER ekays Fechtsport
STUTZKE Lena GER ekays Fechtsport

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KRAUTER Theodor - GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow R --- cancelled  
SCHULZ Linus - GER OSC Potsdam R --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER ekays Fechtsport
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
PUHLMANN Kjell GER ekays Fechtsport
STUTZKE Lena GER ekays Fechtsport

Foil open U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC RADEBEUL
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
OSC BERLIN
OSC Berlin (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
PFC POTSDAM
PFC Potsdam (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
VFL MARBURG
VFL Marburg FA (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER ekays Fechtsport
LACHMANN Henok GER ekays Fechtsport
PUHLMANN Kjell GER ekays Fechtsport
STUTZKE Lena GER ekays Fechtsport