Back to list

Sanssouci-Pokal
GER Potsdam
September 14, 2019 - September 15, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRAßMEL Irma 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
WEGNER Anna Lisa 2009 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEST Tenisha 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
ERTEL Alisa 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
RATKOGLO Maria 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEST Tenisha 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
ERTEL Alisa 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
RATKOGLO Maria 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HINRICHS Oskar 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Alexander 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
RAMISCH Alexander 2009 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
HANDSCHACK Yannick 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUND Claus 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
L --- inscribed
LANGNER Ben 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
MAYER Milan 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
WALTER Raphael 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
WALTER Sebastian 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
SEEMANN Niklas 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUND Claus 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
L --- inscribed
MAYER Milan 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
WALTER Raphael 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
WALTER Sebastian 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
SEEMANN Niklas 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled