Back to list

Elbland Cup
GER Meißen
November 9, 2019 - November 10, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABILGAARD Lynn 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R 6 inscribed
ILLMANN Selma 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 26 inscribed
MERSEBURGER Paula 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
PIWARZ Clara-Elise 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 21 inscribed
SCHUSTER Theresa 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 17 inscribed
SIMM Hannah 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R 24 inscribed
GRUND Florentine 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 15 inscribed
GROSCHE Martha 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 9 inscribed
REINSCH Rahel 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 23 inscribed
SAUER Thea Amelie 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 25 inscribed
GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R 5 inscribed
GRAßMEL Irma 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R 10 inscribed
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 8 inscribed
FRIEDRICH Pauline 2010 GER KSV Weißwasser
R 7 inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L 1 inscribed
HILJEGERDES Eske 2009 GER OSC Berlin
R 11 inscribed
DREYER Jonna 2009 GER SC Berlin
R 12 inscribed
MEIßNER Laurina 2009 GER SC Berlin
R 2 inscribed
SCHÖTTLER Ella 2010 GER SC Berlin
R 13 inscribed
SUWELACK Leonora 2010 GER SC Berlin
R 3 inscribed
GRANERT Rosa Meret 2010 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 19 inscribed
WALL Alexandra 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 4 inscribed
GÄRTNER Lisa - GER FC Oelsnitz R --- cancelled  

22 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER ekays Fechtsport
CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER ekays Fechtsport
CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
HANAWA Anthony GER ekays Fechtsport
KEMPE Kristof GER ekays Fechtsport
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
L KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle GER FSC Cottbus
CN LANGHAMMER Tom GER Dresdener FC
LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
CN MORANDI Carlotta Sophie GER ekays Fechtsport
SCHMIDT Friedrich GER ekays Fechtsport
SCHMIDT Richard GER ekays Fechtsport
SYRISTE Jiri CZE ekays Fechtsport

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNOLD Eva 2007 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R 11 inscribed
KUCHENBECKER Lotte 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
SÄNDIG Anne 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 26 inscribed
KAPS Carla 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 30 inscribed
KRENGEL Emma Sophie 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 17 inscribed
RANFT Abby 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 8 inscribed
RÖTHIG Helene 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 10 inscribed
SETHMACHER Greta 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Marie 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R 6 inscribed
KLAS Victoria 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KLIMEK Leah 2008 GER SC Berlin
R 7 inscribed
KÖSLING Anik 2008 GER SV Angern
L 2 inscribed
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 1 inscribed
DÖRING Antonia 2008 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 21 inscribed
GEBAUER Luisa 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 23 inscribed
OLSEN Nora 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
L 14 inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 3 inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 5 inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 12 inscribed
LEISTER Jade Marie 2007 GER VFL Wolfsburg
R 4 inscribed
LAUTENSCHLÄGER Annika - GER FC Schkeuditz L --- cancelled  

20 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER ekays Fechtsport
DOYSCHER Vincent GER ekays Fechtsport
CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER ekays Fechtsport
CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
L KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle GER FSC Cottbus
KRAUTER Karoline GER ekays Fechtsport
CN LANGHAMMER Tom GER Dresdener FC
MAUKSCH Paul GER ekays Fechtsport
MILKE Michael GER ekays Fechtsport
CN MORANDI Carlotta Sophie GER ekays Fechtsport
THIERBACH Isabell GER ekays Fechtsport

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNOLD Stella 2006 GER Chemnitzer PSV
L 1 inscribed
SCHARF Hanna 2006 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R 17 inscribed
KNAPP Vanessa 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R 19 inscribed
KUCHENBECKER Lotte 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
KUCHENBECKER Paula 2006 GER FC Schkeuditz
L 12 inscribed
OBERLÄNDER Kiara 2005 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 13 inscribed
BENEDIX Martha 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 3 inscribed
LÄUTER Amelie 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
PERL Marie 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 11 inscribed
RANFT Abby 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
RÖTHIG Helene 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SCHLAUTMANN Josefine 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 9 inscribed
SCHNEIDER Ronja 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 18 inscribed
ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 GER KSV Weißwasser
L 2 inscribed
BERGER Julia 2005 GER SC Berlin
R 6 inscribed
OPP Ronja 2005 GER SC Berlin
R 20 inscribed
KÖSLING Anik 2008 GER SV Angern
L 8 inscribed
GAMKE Ella 2006 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 10 inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 4 inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 5 inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 21 inscribed
LAUTENSCHLÄGER Annika - GER FC Schkeuditz L --- cancelled  
SÄNDIG Anne - GER FC Schkeuditz R --- cancelled  
VALZ Helena - GER FC Schkeuditz R --- cancelled  
FISCHER Marie - GER OSC Berlin R --- cancelled  
HOFMANN Finia - GER TV Markkleeberg R --- cancelled  
GROSSER Nike - GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt L 7 cancelled  

21 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER ekays Fechtsport
CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER ekays Fechtsport
CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
HANAWA Anthony GER ekays Fechtsport
KEMPE Kristof GER ekays Fechtsport
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
L KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle GER FSC Cottbus
CN LANGHAMMER Tom GER Dresdener FC
LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
CN MORANDI Carlotta Sophie GER ekays Fechtsport
SCHMIDT Friedrich GER ekays Fechtsport
SCHMIDT Richard GER ekays Fechtsport
SYRISTE Jiri CZE ekays Fechtsport

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOCH Franz 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
WUNDERLICH Theo 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 27 inscribed
ANDERS Jonas 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
R 19 inscribed
GÜNTHER Hannes 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
L 13 inscribed
KÖTHE Joscha 2009 GER FC Rüsselsheim
L 1 inscribed
FELGNER Aatos 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 21 inscribed
REIßMANN Moritz 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 18 inscribed
RAMISCH Alexander 2009 GER FSC Cottbus
R 6 inscribed
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 GER OSC Berlin
R 5 inscribed
ATHENSTEDT Malcolm 2009 GER PSV Weimar
L 4 inscribed
TRIEBSWETTER Levi 2010 GER SC Berlin
R 9 inscribed
JOHN Tim 2009 GER SFV Oschatz
R 15 inscribed
LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 20 inscribed
THIEME Hugo Richard 2010 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 25 inscribed
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 22 inscribed
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 2 inscribed
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 3 inscribed

17 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER ekays Fechtsport
DOYSCHER Vincent GER ekays Fechtsport
CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER ekays Fechtsport
CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
L KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle GER FSC Cottbus
KRAUTER Karoline GER ekays Fechtsport
CN LANGHAMMER Tom GER Dresdener FC
MAUKSCH Paul GER ekays Fechtsport
MILKE Michael GER ekays Fechtsport
CN MORANDI Carlotta Sophie GER ekays Fechtsport
THIERBACH Isabell GER ekays Fechtsport

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DUSEK Jakob 2007 CZE Serm Liberec
54 inscribed
KAREL Vojtech 2007 CZE Serm Liberec
48 inscribed
BERGMANN Dominik 2008 GER Dresdener FC
R 35 inscribed
ECKNER Lykko 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R 25 inscribed
MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R 40 inscribed
NEUMANN Henry 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R 23 inscribed
HÜBNER Nils 2008 GER FC Oelsnitz
R 45 inscribed
BEYER Tim 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 43 inscribed
MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 30 inscribed
BERGERT Michael 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 4 inscribed
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 17 inscribed
DIETZE Conrad 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 51 inscribed
GUßMANN Moritz Paul 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 53 inscribed
HAUKE Dominique 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 10 inscribed
HOPPE Adrian 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 15 inscribed
HOPPE Duncan 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 41 inscribed
KLEIN Karl 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 55 inscribed
LOHFINK Theodor 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 60 inscribed
MÜLLER Peter 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 52 inscribed
NEMAT Malte 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 56 inscribed
POHLACK Konrad Alexander 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 38 inscribed
RENTZSCH Erik 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 26 inscribed
WALTHER Witas 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 21 inscribed
WENDLAND Carl 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 58 inscribed
LUND Claus 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
L 5 inscribed
MAYER Milan 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R 13 inscribed
WALTER Raphael 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R 6 inscribed
WALTER Sebastian 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R 8 inscribed
KRIEGS Sonny 2008 GER OSC Berlin
R 32 inscribed
WINKLER Friedrich 2007 GER SC Berlin
R 12 inscribed
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern
R 1 inscribed
BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 GER SV Angern
R 49 inscribed
PETERSEN Ole 2007 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R 2 inscribed
MARBACH Julius Matthäus 2008 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 57 inscribed
SEYPT Nico 2008 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 59 inscribed
SIMON Manuel 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
L 37 inscribed
SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 GER USC Magdeburg
R 3 inscribed
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 7 inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 11 inscribed
DOIL Paul - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- cancelled  
BATE Jamie Ronald - GER OSC Berlin R 31 cancelled  
KARNAGEL Leopold - GER TV Markkleeberg R --- cancelled  

39 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER ekays Fechtsport
CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER ekays Fechtsport
CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
HANAWA Anthony GER ekays Fechtsport
KEMPE Kristof GER ekays Fechtsport
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
L KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle GER FSC Cottbus
CN LANGHAMMER Tom GER Dresdener FC
LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
CN MORANDI Carlotta Sophie GER ekays Fechtsport
SCHMIDT Friedrich GER ekays Fechtsport
SCHMIDT Richard GER ekays Fechtsport
SYRISTE Jiri CZE ekays Fechtsport

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LENC Ludek 2006 CZE Serm Liberec
L 34 inscribed
ZERONIK Pavel 2005 CZE Serm Liberec
35 inscribed
KRAUTER Theodor 2005 GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
R 2 inscribed
BRETSCHNER Liam 2005 GER Dresdener FC
L 21 inscribed
LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 GER Dresdener FC
R 19 inscribed
STRELOW Alexander 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R 25 inscribed
WOLF Julien 2005 GER Dresdener FC
R 10 inscribed
MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 7 inscribed
WAGNER Louis 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 4 inscribed
STEIN Yannik 2005 GER FC Oelsnitz
L 11 inscribed
KÖCKE Nils 2006 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 33 inscribed
BERGERT Michael 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 6 inscribed
GIERIG Raphael 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 30 inscribed
HAUKE Dominique 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HOPPE Adrian 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 32 inscribed
MAYWALD Paul 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 31 inscribed
SCHREIBER Felix 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 8 inscribed
TIPPMER Paul 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 28 inscribed
ZISTL Killian 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 37 inscribed
LUND Claus 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
L 5 inscribed
MAYER Milan 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R 20 inscribed
PFEIFFELMANN Marc-Frederic 2006 GER FSC Cottbus
R 18 inscribed
WALTER Raphael 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R 22 inscribed
WALTER Sebastian 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R 17 inscribed
SCHULZ Linus 2006 GER OSC Potsdam
R 1 inscribed
KOLB Conrad 2008 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
SALUS Hugo 2006 GER SC Berlin
R 3 inscribed
BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 GER TV Markkleeberg
L 27 inscribed
EBERT Tillmann 2005 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 16 inscribed
SPREMBERG Paul 2006 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 29 inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 36 inscribed
BATE Jamie Ronald - GER OSC Berlin R --- cancelled  
KRIEGS Sonny - GER OSC Berlin R --- cancelled  

33 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER ekays Fechtsport
DOYSCHER Vincent GER ekays Fechtsport
CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER ekays Fechtsport
CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
L KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle GER FSC Cottbus
KRAUTER Karoline GER ekays Fechtsport
CN LANGHAMMER Tom GER Dresdener FC
MAUKSCH Paul GER ekays Fechtsport
MILKE Michael GER ekays Fechtsport
CN MORANDI Carlotta Sophie GER ekays Fechtsport
THIERBACH Isabell GER ekays Fechtsport