Back to list

Sydsvenska Cupen - Ystadstöten
SWE Ystad
November 2, 2019 - November 2, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HOLM Lärke 2004 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 3 inscribed
HOLMBERG Linn 2004 SWE MF19 Malmö
L 2 inscribed
WESTMAN Elda 2006 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 1 inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

JEPPSSON Ludvig SWE YFK Ystad
B JÖNSSON Orvar SWE YFK Ystad
F MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE YFK Ystad
E ZANDER Anders SWE YFK Ystad

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MELANDER Ylvali 2003 SWE LUGI Lund
R 8 inscribed
BJARTMAR Lisa 1966 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 1 inscribed
TÄCKENSTRÖM Felicia 1991 SWE YFK Ystad
R 4 inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

JEPPSSON Ludvig SWE YFK Ystad
B JÖNSSON Orvar SWE YFK Ystad
F MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE YFK Ystad
E ZANDER Anders SWE YFK Ystad

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HOFLING Leon 2005 SWE C4 Kristianstad
R 6 inscribed
WIRANDI Sebastian 2006 SWE LjFK Ljungby
L 12 inscribed
BLIXT Måns 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R 16 inscribed
BJARTMAR Otto 2004 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 4 inscribed
GUSTAFSSON Elias 2004 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 1 inscribed
PIPER Jack 2006 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 SWE YFK Ystad
R 2 inscribed
RÖNNQVIST Elias 2004 SWE YFK Ystad
L 13 inscribed
SIMONSSON Erik - SWE LUGI Lund R 5 cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

JEPPSSON Ludvig SWE YFK Ystad
B JÖNSSON Orvar SWE YFK Ystad
F MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE YFK Ystad
E ZANDER Anders SWE YFK Ystad

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MARTÍNEZ MORENO Jose Maria 1992 ESP LUGI Lund
R 27 inscribed
KARLSSON TOFTNER Anton 1985 SWE AFF Göteborg
R 12 inscribed
GRANEVIK Gunnar 2000 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 9 inscribed
RODIONOV Albert 2001 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 2 inscribed
TIBERG Ernest 1999 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 11 inscribed
ROSENLUND Mathias 2002 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 13 inscribed
JÄRESLÄTT Harry 2002 SWE MFFG Malmö
L 6 inscribed
VON POST Joel 2001 SWE MFFG Malmö
R 10 inscribed
ÅBERG Isak 2000 SWE YFK Ystad
R 34 inscribed
NORD Magnus 1995 SWE YFK Ystad
R 38 inscribed
TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel 1990 SWE YFK Ystad
L 4 inscribed
GARIN Jean Paul - POL --- cancelled  
ENGSTRAND Theodor - SWE ARA Helsingborg R 41 cancelled  
FRIGYESI Attila - SWE LUGI Lund R 21 cancelled  
MATHAI George - SWE MF19 Malmö R --- cancelled  
NORRMAN Henrik - SWE MF19 Malmö R 3 cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees/umpires

JEPPSSON Ludvig SWE YFK Ystad
B JÖNSSON Orvar SWE YFK Ystad
F MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE YFK Ystad
E ZANDER Anders SWE YFK Ystad

Epee open U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MARTINEZ Viktor 2007 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 2 inscribed
HUSBERG Wilmer 2007 SWE LjFK Ljungby
R 3 inscribed
LONNERT Tor 2007 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 1 inscribed
PIPER Sam 2007 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
WENNBERG Casper 2008 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 4 inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

JEPPSSON Ludvig SWE YFK Ystad
B JÖNSSON Orvar SWE YFK Ystad
F MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE YFK Ystad
E ZANDER Anders SWE YFK Ystad

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PODRIĆ Mirna 2005 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 1 inscribed
RAIHLE Svea 2004 SWE ARA Helsingborg
L 2 inscribed
MUSTAFAEVA Mirjam 2007 SWE MFFG Malmö
R 5 inscribed
VON POST Ariel 2006 SWE MFFG Malmö
R 3 inscribed
GREVE Marie - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  
KARDØ Olivia - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  
RYE Katharina - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

JEPPSSON Ludvig SWE YFK Ystad
E JÖNSSON Orvar SWE YFK Ystad

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RAIHLE Hjalmar 2006 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 1 inscribed
GOODHEW Felix - DEN Københavns Fægteklub --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

JEPPSSON Ludvig SWE YFK Ystad
E JÖNSSON Orvar SWE YFK Ystad

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VON POST Joel - SWE MFFG Malmö R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

JEPPSSON Ludvig SWE YFK Ystad
E JÖNSSON Orvar SWE YFK Ystad

Foil open U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AAGAARD EL-BAUAZZAOUI Noah - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  
ALASADI Joseph - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  
BJERRE Vilhelm - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  
BJERREGAARD Philip - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R 5 cancelled  
EL HADDADI Zakaria - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  
ESSABAR Bilal - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  
FREDERIKSEN William - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R 2 cancelled  
GRUNNET Olivia - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  
HOLALAM Salah - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  
IPSEN Ditlev Samuel - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  
RYE Alexandra - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  
FRIGYESI Agnes - SWE LUGI Lund R --- cancelled  
ANDERBERG Sebastian - SWE LUGI Lund R 7 cancelled  
LUNDELL Maximilian - SWE LUGI Lund R 4 cancelled  
SOMFAI Dylan - SWE LUGI Lund R 6 cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 15 cancelled

Referees/umpires

JEPPSSON Ludvig SWE YFK Ystad
E JÖNSSON Orvar SWE YFK Ystad