Back to list

Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
GER Hamburg
September 7, 2019 - September 8, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KRAUSE Martha 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
MARLON Maren 2009 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
PAUL Dora-Sophie 2010 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
RAESE Liz 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
REHDA Lene 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
HANSEN Svea Marie 2009 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
LAABS Ella Martha 2009 GER VFL Pinneberg
L --- inscribed
OLDAG Elin - GER FG Schwerin R --- cancelled  

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr GER VFL Pinneberg
STERNBERG Marie Florentine GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RIKNAGEL EVA 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
STØTTRUP JOHANNE KATHRINE 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Marie 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
WEIßHUHN Julia 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
SOWIETZKI Anja 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
KARIUS Bele 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KÖSLING Anik 2008 GER SV Angern
L --- inscribed
GINAEVA Ines 2007 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
KIRSCHSTEIN Oona 2008 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
LEISTER Jade Marie 2007 GER VFL Wolfsburg
R --- inscribed
JUNG Maryam Lisa 2008 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
TEMUR Duru 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
AMADOR Isabel Ruiz - GER FG Schwerin R --- cancelled  

14 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN KLINCK Nathalie GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
CN LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK
LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr GER VFL Pinneberg
SCHOLZE Pia Sophie GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JUNG Maryam Lisa 2008 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
TABATABAI Minou 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
TEMUR Duru 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Frida 2005 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
LOBSIGER Lilly 2006 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
GRÜNERT Clara Luise 2005 GER Hamburger FC
L --- inscribed
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
KARSCHAU Helena 2005 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
FRITSCH Franziska - GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz R --- cancelled  

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr GER VFL Pinneberg
STERNBERG Marie Florentine GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CARLSEN Thea 2004 DEN Varde FK
--- inscribed
KARSCHAU Helena 2005 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
HACK Marlin 2004 GER FC Ratzeburg
R --- inscribed
KANNENBERG Mia 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
MARIAN Melina 2003 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
PULVER Beate 2004 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
MARTINIUS Charlotte 2004 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
KAMP Charlize Emely 2004 GER VFL Wolfsburg
R --- inscribed
LEISTER Leia Johanna 2004 GER VFL Wolfsburg
R --- inscribed
SCHNITZLER Kalle 2004 GER VFW Oberalster
R --- inscribed
MOSA Nike 2003 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
FRANK Aviya Esther - GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck R --- cancelled  

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN KLINCK Nathalie GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
CN LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK
LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr GER VFL Pinneberg
SCHOLZE Pia Sophie GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Rasmus 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
IVANKO Marc-Leon 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
ERTL Marvin 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
EYMER Moritz 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
VATTER Haydu Stig 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
HANSEN Willem 2010 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
VARELA DE WIMBECK Calvin 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
EL EBRASHI Junes 2009 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr GER VFL Pinneberg
STERNBERG Marie Florentine GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AFSHIN Alexander 2008 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
RIKNAGEL MIKKEL 2008 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
STENGEL Fabio 2008 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
WALTHER Elias 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
WINKELMANN Sönke 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
WITTEK Julian 2008 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R --- inscribed
RÄTHEL Werner 2008 GER FC Greifswald
L --- inscribed
VON DER HEYDE Serafin 2008 GER FC Ratzeburg
R --- inscribed
MARKS Florian 2008 GER FC Rothenbaum
L --- inscribed
HEMPEL Jan Lucas 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KAVALERCHYK Samuel 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KOHNERT Tristan 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
RAPHAEL Radant 2007 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
WERNER Jonathan 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
MARTINIUS Onno 2007 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
RACHAU Samuel 2008 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed
MENTE Alexander 2007 GER TSV Winsen
L --- inscribed
ZSCHIESCHE Lasse 2008 GER TSV Winsen
R --- inscribed
SCHARFENBERG Stig Sixten 2007 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
KAMP Viggo 2008 GER VFL Wolfsburg
L --- inscribed
BRENNECKE Johannes 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
RANCK Christoffer 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
SANDFORT Jonah 2008 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
WEBER Noah 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
MÖLLER Louis - GER FG Schwerin R --- cancelled  
ROPTE Moritz - GER FG Schwerin R --- cancelled  
BELLMANN Constantin - GER Walddörfer SV R --- cancelled  

26 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN KLINCK Nathalie GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
KOSCHWITZ Johann GER FC Blankenese
L KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
CN LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK
LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr GER VFL Pinneberg
SCHOLZE Pia Sophie GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHULZ Maksymilian 2005 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
MARTINIUS Onno 2007 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
STENGEL Fabio 2008 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
SCHULTZ Milan 2006 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
ESPELAGE Casper 2006 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
LÖFFLER Samuel 2006 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
LÜTKE VOLKSBECK Yohann 2006 GER VFW Oberalster
R --- inscribed
SKIBA Finn 2006 GER VFW Oberalster
R --- inscribed
AMRHEIN Leo 2006 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
HOHWY Fritz 2006 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
KNEBEL Carl 2006 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
WEIMANN Dorian 2005 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
CHIAM Andrew 2006 SGP Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen
R --- inscribed
BRENNECKE Johannes - GER Walddörfer SV R --- cancelled  
WEBER Noah - GER Walddörfer SV R --- cancelled  
MARKS Florian - GER FC Rothenbaum L --- cancelled  
KLÖTZER Maximilian - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck R --- cancelled  
SALZ Paul Alexander - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck L --- cancelled  
SCHNEIDER Matt - GER Walddörfer SV R --- cancelled  

14 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Referees/umpires

LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr GER VFL Pinneberg
STERNBERG Marie Florentine GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHULZ Maksymilian 2005 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
KNEBEL Carl 2006 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
FURFARI Edoardo 2005 GER FC Blankenese
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Torben 2004 GER FC Blankenese
R --- inscribed
NIKOLAUS Müller-Scholtz 2005 GER FC Blankenese
R --- inscribed
REHDA Felix 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KLÖTZER Maximilian 2006 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
MEYER Mattis 2003 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
SALZ Paul Alexander 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
TCHORZ Paul 2003 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
VOIGT Lennart 2004 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
KUSIAN Andreas 2004 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
GARBERS Matthias 2003 GER TSG Bergedorf
R --- inscribed
LÜTT Laurenz Richard 2004 GER TSG Bergedorf
R --- inscribed
LÖFFLER Samuel 2006 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
SCHARFENBERG Rasmus 2004 GER VFL Pinneberg
L --- inscribed
AMRHEIN Leo 2006 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian 2003 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
HOHWY Fritz 2006 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
JONAT Linus 2004 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
SCHMID Andreas 2003 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
SOMMER Rafael 2004 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
WEIMANN Dorian 2005 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
GARZON AMADEI Antonio 2003 ITA TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
CHIAM Andrew 2006 SGP Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen
R --- inscribed
AMRHEIN Finn - GER Walddörfer SV R --- cancelled  

25 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN KLINCK Nathalie GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
KOSCHWITZ Johann GER FC Blankenese
L KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
CN LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK
LOTOTSKYY Oleksandr GER VFL Pinneberg
SCHOLZE Pia Sophie GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck