Back to list

Berlin Open
GER Berlin
September 7, 2019 - September 8, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WAKONIG Katharina 1993 AUT Fechtzentrum Berlin, KAC Klagenfurt
R --- inscribed
RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
HOTZE Jasmin 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
FÖRSTERLING Eva 1983 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
LIERS Doreen 1984 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Julia 1988 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

WEBER Michael GER FG Rotation Berlin

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FECHTZENTRUM BERLIN
Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEHRENDT Michael 1975 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
GRABARCZYK Oskar 1989 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
HUTH Benjamin 1998 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
KNOBLAU Steffen 1967 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
GODOH-WADA Leiji 1977 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
ADLER Andreas 1985 GER SV Chemie Rodleben
R --- inscribed
METZNER Andreas 1962 GER USV TU Dresden
R --- inscribed
MADDEN Gerard 1990 IRL Dresdener FC
L --- inscribed
AYALA Rodrigo 1972 MEX Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

WEBER Michael GER FG Rotation Berlin

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LAZAROVA Anna 1992 BUL Berliner FC
L --- inscribed
TOMOVA Ana 1995 BUL Berliner FC
L --- inscribed
HAUTALA Eva 2001 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
HONKANEN Anniina 1999 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
JÄRVINEN Aino 2003 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
--- inscribed
MÜLLER Friederike 1980 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
KICKBUSCH Karin 1979 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
STERZIK Linda 2000 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
ZIEPEL Clarissa 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
KELLER Emilia 2001 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
LINDNER Isabella 2002 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SIBILLA Hannah 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
THIERBACH Isabell 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
KINZEL Jessica 1996 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed

17 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

LANGHAMMER Tom GER Dresdener FC
WEBER Michael GER FG Rotation Berlin

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERLINER FC
Berliner FC (GER)
LAZAROVA Anna (1992 L)
TOMOVA Ana (1995 L)
KICKBUSCH Karin (1979 R)
MÜLLER Friederike (1980 R)
GER --- inscribed  
FC RADEBEUL 2
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

LANGHAMMER Tom GER Dresdener FC

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEISKARI Ilmari 2001 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
SAARELA Ilkka 2001 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
YLITERVO Santeri 2002 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
BEIKÜFNER Constantin 1998 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
WOLF Patrick 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
BROSCHE Tilman 2002 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
NOWAK Hannes 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
MIX Leonard 1994 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
GNYNIUK Oleksii 1980 UKR Berliner FC
R --- inscribed

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

LANGHAMMER Tom GER Dresdener FC
WEBER Michael GER FG Rotation Berlin

Foil Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC RADEBEUL
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
DRESDENER FC
Dresdener FC (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

LANGHAMMER Tom GER Dresdener FC

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PUTZAS Maria 1988 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FECHTZENTRUM BERLIN
Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SACHTLEBEN Felix 1986 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
JACKISCH Torsten 1969 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
GODOH-WADA Leiji 1977 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
DEGLER Wolfram 1973 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled