Back to list

23. Bergstraßen-Turnier 2020
GER Weinheim
March 7, 2020 - March 8, 2020
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABENDROTH Teresa 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
SCHOMAKER Viktoria 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
ABILGAARD Lynn 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Lilli 2010 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
HABIB Alessandra 2010 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
BACH Vivienne 2009 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
CARELLA Giulia 2010 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
HÖPFL Milla 2010 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
WEIGAND Sara Marie 2009 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SIMON Sara Lielle 2009 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
AUTHIER Marie-Hélène 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
TRAPP Kyrima 2009 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
JÜNGLING Josephine 2009 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
ZANNER Aurelie 2009 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
KRAFT Vivian 2009 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
KOBER Paula 2009 GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
L --- inscribed
NEUMEISTER Julia 2009 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
WALL Alexandra 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KUSCHE Sandrine - GER FSF Flawil, TV Haueneberstein R --- cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D BAPPERT Maxim GER TG Frankenthal
D HINDERER Helmut GER TSF Welzheim
E HÖPFL Amelie GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
E KAISER Leonie GER TSV Bad Kissingen
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
E SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb
E WITT Lara GER PSV Stuttgart

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CUI Xiyan 2008 CHN FS TV Langen
L --- inscribed
BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna 2007 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R --- inscribed
HARTMANN Ariane 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
JENSEN Julia 2008 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
SCHOMAKER Franziska 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
UNIK Ksenia 2008 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
MITNACHT Nele 2007 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
FUDERHOLZ Clara 2008 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
TAGHOUTI Rania 2008 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
HEINRICH Svenja 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
HORN Malvina 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MERT Buket 2007 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KRETSCHMAR Sophie 2007 GER FS TV Langen
R --- inscribed
WICKE Amalia 2007 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
OHREM Muriel 2008 GER MTV Giessen
R --- inscribed
SCHNORR Friederike 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
JAKOB Lena Carlotta 2008 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
UMLAUF Mara Anneke 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
ROTTMANN Julie 2007 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Vanessa 2008 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
HERZOG Lilly 2008 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
BAAS Svenja 2007 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
BORTA Swantje 2008 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
LOBE MANGA Laetitia 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
KIESSLING Florence 2007 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
KÖSE Beyza 2008 GER TSF Welzheim
R --- inscribed
SCHALHORN Ida 2007 GER TSF Welzheim
L --- inscribed
FELLMANN Emelie 2007 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
NIETMANN Sissi 2008 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
HASSINGER Sophie 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
KRAFT Maja 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
HELD Tatjana 2007 GER TSV Leinfelden
R --- inscribed
KETZER Alina 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
TRUNZER Hannah 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
ORLENKO Maria Elena 2007 GER TSV Ottobrunn
R --- inscribed
KELLER Madeleine 2007 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- inscribed
SCHLAGBAUER Laura 2008 GER TV Feldkirchen
R --- inscribed
SCHWARZ Sina 2007 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
BARKHOLZ Amelie 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
GOTO Yui 2007 JPN MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
OVCHINNIKOVA Alisa 2007 LAT TV Neu Isenburg
R --- inscribed
VÖLKER Linn Marie - GER FC Moers L --- cancelled  
ÖZTÜRK Selma - GER FC Offenbach R --- cancelled  
ISELE Isabel - GER SC Korb R --- cancelled  
STOLL Theresia - GER TSV Bad Kissingen R --- cancelled  
PETSCHNER Amelie - GER TSV Neu-Ulm R --- cancelled  

44 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D BAPPERT Maxim GER TG Frankenthal
D HINDERER Helmut GER TSF Welzheim
E HÖPFL Amelie GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
E KAISER Leonie GER TSV Bad Kissingen
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
E SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb
E WITT Lara GER PSV Stuttgart

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HUSSUNG Aerin 2005 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
JENSEN Julia 2008 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
SCHOMAKER Franziska 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
NOLTENIUS Henrike 2005 GER ASV Ortenburg
R --- inscribed
DEMEL Freya 2006 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
DEMEL Sara 2005 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
FROMMER Smilla 2006 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
IHRIG Mia 2006 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
MICOL Louise 2005 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
PFOUGA Lara 2006 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
BEYER Lilly Pia 2005 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
SCHWAB Sophie 2005 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
TOLDI Tímea 2005 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
ARNELA Lucia 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
EVERS Larissa 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
HÖPFL Amelie 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
SALIM Leila Yasmin 2006 GER FS TV Langen
R --- inscribed
BUSCHE Lena 2005 GER FSV Klarenthal
L --- inscribed
KESSNER Ida 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
TSOGIDIS Christina 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
STIEGLMEIER Anna 2006 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
JOERIS Tophan 2005 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
JAKOB Mia 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
PRAGER Luna 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
DAGLI Yeliz 2005 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
L --- inscribed
EGER Lilly 2006 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
GERTLER Kim 2005 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
TRAPP Rabea 2006 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
STRONGOLI Erika 2006 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
BAAS Svenja 2007 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
BLUM Luna 2005 GER TFC Hanau
L --- inscribed
METZ Thea 2006 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
SCHNARR Pia 2005 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
SCHNARR Sophia 2006 GER TFC Hanau
L --- inscribed
CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi 2005 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
DURAN Filiz Celine 2006 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
POPOV Maria 2005 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
BAUER Fenja 2005 GER TG Hanau
R --- inscribed
KÖSE Suranur 2006 GER TSF Welzheim
R --- inscribed
FELLMANN Emelie 2007 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
HASSINGER Sophie 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
KRAFT Maja 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
KAST Lara 2006 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
VOGL Emily 2006 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- inscribed
SELMAYR Sarah 2006 GER TV Feldkirchen
R --- inscribed
WATERLOH Katharina 2005 GER TV Feldkirchen
R --- inscribed
MALETZ Alina 2005 GER STRASBOURG SE, TV Lahr
R --- inscribed
BARKHOLZ Amelie 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KUPFER Hannah - GER Darmstädter FC R --- cancelled  
KUSCHE Amelie - GER FSF Flawil, TV Haueneberstein R --- cancelled  

53 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

L BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard GER TFC Hanau
E HÖPFL Amelie GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D KIECKBUSCH Mirjam GER PSV Stuttgart
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
D SCHMIDT Marie GER TFC Hanau
D SELIM Can GER SC Korb

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
LODDE Leonard 2009 GER MTV Giessen
R --- inscribed
THOMAßIN Justus 2009 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
KORELL Morten 2010 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
BESOLD Luis 2010 GER FC Fürth
L --- inscribed
KLEFFMANN Linus 2010 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
BRÜCKMANN Bjarne 2010 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
FERREIRA GONCLAVES Cristiano 2010 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
KÖTHE Joscha 2009 GER FC Rüsselsheim
L --- inscribed
DOTZEL Sebastian 2009 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KARP Daniel 2009 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KUHNMÜNCH Noah 2009 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SUTTNER Raphael 2009 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
WÖPPEL Julius 2009 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KONDRATEV Vasily 2009 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
RÖCKINGER Elias 2009 GER MTV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
GHILARDI Brian 2009 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
SCHIMANN Kirill 2009 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
SOMMEREY-COOK Merlin 2010 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
GUGLIELMI Samuel 2009 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
NÜRNBERG Lorenz 2009 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
WEISE Vincent 2009 GER TG Hanau
R --- inscribed
BOTSCHNER Patrick 2010 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
KÖSE Ömer 2010 GER TSF Welzheim
R --- inscribed
HERTER Levi Alexander 2009 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
STRASHEIM Jan 2009 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
BECK János 2010 GER TSV Lauf
L --- inscribed
ALLGEIER Nils 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
LOCAYEF Luiz 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
MANIA Christoph 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KUHL Albert 2009 POL KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KARAÖREN Ege Tuna 2009 TUR FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
PAGENKOPF Niklas - GER FC Moers R --- cancelled  
ALAOUI Wassim - GER Darmstädter FC R --- cancelled  
SIPPL Daniel - GER TSF Welzheim R --- cancelled  

35 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D BAPPERT Maxim GER TG Frankenthal
D HINDERER Helmut GER TSF Welzheim
E HÖPFL Amelie GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
E KAISER Leonie GER TSV Bad Kissingen
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
E SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb
E WITT Lara GER PSV Stuttgart

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUND Claus 2007 DEN
L --- inscribed
BRANDT Noah 2008 GER MTV Giessen
L --- inscribed
HOFFMANN Oliver 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
MEHNER Laureano 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
ELTZE Timothè 2007 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
THOMAßIN Felix 2007 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
BELOUANAS Mehdi 2007 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
KONRADI Jonas 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
LEE Matteo 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
CHU Juncheng 2007 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
DURNEV Ilja 2007 GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
R --- inscribed
HÄRTEL Jonas 2008 GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
R --- inscribed
LEONHARDT Tim 2007 GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
R --- inscribed
MOTA-HEHN Mateus 2007 GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
L --- inscribed
KLEFFMANN Justus 2008 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KILINC Harun 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
RIECKE Leonard 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
BRINKMANN Paul 2007 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
NOE Louis 2007 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
RESCH Philipp 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
WUNDLING Kai 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
BÄUMER Raphael 2007 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
ILG Felix 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
ILG Florian 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
FINZENHAGEN Ben 2008 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
FREY Quentin 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
WERNER Titus 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
JANSEN Arvid 2008 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
BÖHM Richard 2008 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
KNAPP Jonah 2007 GER SV Esslingen
--- inscribed
KRAUS Jason 2008 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
FAITZ Theodor 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
MARENBACH Lorenz 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
SCHACK Benedict 2008 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
WOSCH Clemens 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
NIEßNER Finn 2007 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
PANOV Dimitar 2008 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
PARENTE Jonah 2007 GER TG Hanau
L --- inscribed
FRITZ Johann 2008 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
GÜRTLER Ludwig 2008 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
PETERS Erik 2007 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis 2008 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
STRASHEIM Philipp 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
POPP Alexander 2007 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R --- inscribed
VESTI Lucien 2007 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
L --- inscribed
WITTEK Julian 2008 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R --- inscribed
KELLER Tim 2008 GER TSV Calw
L --- inscribed
KIEL Antonio 2007 GER TSV Leinfelden
R --- inscribed
KIEßLING Joshua 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
BALK Raphael 2008 GER TV Feldkirchen
R --- inscribed
GABEL Moritz 2008 GER TV Lahr
R --- inscribed
NEHER Jona 2007 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
RUST Philipp 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
LEHNER Fynn 2008 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed
KAHL Hannes 2008 GER Wiesbadener FC
R --- inscribed
TAAPKEN Simon 2007 GER Wiesbadener FC
R --- inscribed
VAN DEN BERG Cedric 2008 NED s.v. Ter Weer
--- inscribed
FELTGEN Erwan 2008 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
BARBY Henrik - GER FC Moers L --- cancelled  
LUND Claus - GER FSC Cottbus L --- cancelled  
WOHLGEMUTH Jan - GER FC Moers R --- cancelled  
DIEBALL Hennes - GER Darmstädter FC --- cancelled  
WAGNER Fynn - GER PSV Stuttgart L --- cancelled  
BREGENZER Johannes - GER SV Esslingen --- cancelled  
SCHAITEL Paul - GER TSV Leinfelden R --- cancelled  
SPECK Sebastian - GER TSV Leinfelden R --- cancelled  
STAIB Samuel - GER TSV Neu-Ulm L --- cancelled  
BURGER Matthis - GER VFL Marburg FA R --- cancelled  

64 Entries, 0 pending, 10 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D BAPPERT Maxim GER TG Frankenthal
D HINDERER Helmut GER TSF Welzheim
E HÖPFL Amelie GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
E KAISER Leonie GER TSV Bad Kissingen
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
E SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart
D VOLLMER Vincent GER SC Korb
E WITT Lara GER PSV Stuttgart

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUND Claus 2007 DEN
L --- inscribed
GADZE Leo 2006 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R --- inscribed
HOFFMANN Oliver 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
HEITZ Noah 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
LIEB Marcel 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
LINDNER Ruben 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
SAUTNER Marcel 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
WUNDLING Ivo 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
SCHNELLER Emil 2005 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
SIMON Tonio Elia 2006 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
FUCHS Myles 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
FUCHS Tristan 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
GUHE Friedrich 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
RITTER Julius 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
GAUSS Neil 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Len 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
OBERREßL Jannis 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
HERMANNS Julius 2005 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
SONSALLA Finn 2005 GER SC Korb
L --- inscribed
LANGHANS Tim 2006 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
HEISE Hendrik 2005 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
DOBOVISEK Julian 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
KREIM Jeremias 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
ROTHER Thomas 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
THIERGÄRTNER Mick 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
KESSLER Erik 2005 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
LORENZ Thies 2005 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
FAITZ Philip 2005 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
HOFFMANN Nils 2005 GER TG Dörnigheim
L --- inscribed
VON QUAST Maximilian 2006 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
BAPPERT Felix 2006 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
HOH Stefan 2006 GER TSG Bamberg
R --- inscribed
GERSCH Emil 2005 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
EICH Anselm Theodor 2005 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
HÖFLER Julius 2006 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
MICHALKE Mato 2006 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis 2008 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
STRASHEIM Philipp 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
VESTI Lucien 2007 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
L --- inscribed
KOBER Marius 2006 GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
R --- inscribed
BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
MERDIAN Daniel 2006 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
BÄR Oscar 2005 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- inscribed
EICHLER Phil 2006 GER TV Neu Isenburg
R --- inscribed
REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 GER TV Neu Isenburg
R --- inscribed
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune 2005 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
LUDWIG Daniel 2006 GER VFL Marburg FA
L --- inscribed
RUST Philipp 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
BEIERER Henri 2005 GER Wiesbadener FC
R --- inscribed
TAAPKEN Simon 2007 GER Wiesbadener FC
R --- inscribed
VAN DEN BERG Cedric 2008 NED s.v. Ter Weer
--- inscribed
LUND Claus - GER FSC Cottbus L --- cancelled  
WOHLGEMUTH Jan - GER FC Moers R --- cancelled  
RAU Theo - GER Darmstädter FC R --- cancelled  
WEKENBORG Justus - GER Darmstädter FC R --- cancelled  
KLEFFMANN Justus - GER FC Moers R --- cancelled  
TUTUNARIU Alec - GER PSV Stuttgart L --- cancelled  
MEIßNER Lukas - GER SV Esslingen R --- cancelled  
OCKENFELS Robert - GER TFC Hanau L --- cancelled  
WITTEK Julian - GER TSV Bad Kissingen R --- cancelled  
KAYMAS Esad - GER TSV Neu-Ulm L --- cancelled  
GABEL Moritz - GER TV Lahr R --- cancelled  
BURGER Matthis - GER VFL Marburg FA R --- cancelled  

56 Entries, 0 pending, 12 cancelled

Referees/umpires

L BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard GER TFC Hanau
E HÖPFL Amelie GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D KIECKBUSCH Mirjam GER PSV Stuttgart
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
D SCHMIDT Marie GER TFC Hanau
D SELIM Can GER SC Korb