Back to list

Fäktmaran - The Fencing Marathon
SWE Karlskrona
February 1, 2020 - February 2, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STILLER Natalja 2004 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
STILLER Zarina 2002 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
PERSSON Caroline 1986 SWE C4 Kristianstad
R 24 inscribed
EKMAN Alice 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 22 inscribed
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 20 inscribed
FRANSSON Emma 2002 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 4 inscribed
HAGLUND Emmy 2001 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 37 inscribed
HANSSON Sofia 2000 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 28 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 31 inscribed
DE GROOTE Annica 1969 SWE SAF Solna
R 7 inscribed
ZANDER Celina 1997 SWE SAF Solna
R 17 inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
CARLSSON Edvin 2001 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 75 inscribed
TUNKLEV Edmund 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 69 inscribed
KARLSSON TOFTNER Anton 1985 SWE AFF Göteborg
R 55 inscribed
LARSSON Adam 1977 SWE AFK Alingsås
R 10 inscribed
ÖBERG Gustav 1983 SWE AFF Göteborg
R 74 inscribed
PETTERSSON Maximilian 2004 SWE AFK Alingsås
L 71 inscribed
WIKSTRÖM Joel 2002 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 70 inscribed
LEWIN Johan 1998 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 8 inscribed
POUSETTE Hugo 2001 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 23 inscribed
FRIDH Simon 2003 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 50 inscribed
LINDQUIST Eric 2002 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 44 inscribed
MATTSSON Axel 1998 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 3 inscribed
NYHOLM Adam 2003 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 64 inscribed
RODIONOV Albert 2001 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 62 inscribed
TORESTEN Mikael 2002 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 53 inscribed
KAJBJER Petter 1998 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 63 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Gabriel 2000 SWE LFK Linköping
R 34 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 SWE LFK Linköping
R 26 inscribed
ENARSSON Simon 1984 SWE LjFK Ljungby
R 18 inscribed
LARSSON Richard 1967 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 5 inscribed
TORVÉN Erik 1970 SWE SAF Solna
R 12 inscribed
KUTTI David 2003 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 45 inscribed
ÅBERG Isak 2000 SWE YFK Ystad
R 78 inscribed
NORD Magnus 1995 SWE YFK Ystad
R 77 inscribed
TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel 1990 SWE YFK Ystad
L 47 inscribed
RANDO Pablo 1975 URU SAF Solna
L 39 inscribed
NORRMAN Henrik - SWE MF19 Malmö R 66 cancelled  

27 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials