Back to list

Aramis Cup
SWE Helsingborg
November 23, 2019 - November 24, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
HARDING Alma 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R 16 inscribed
WESTMAN Elda 2006 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 3 inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F BAKHUREVICH Madina SWE AFiL Lund
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE ARA Helsingborg
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ARA Helsingborg
F GRINNEBY Dagmar SWE DIF Stockholm
F LAZER Daniel SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE ARA Helsingborg
F MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE MF19 Malmö
CN PORTVED Soeren DEN ARA Helsingborg
SLEZIONA Ewa Sofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F WAGNE Anna SWE LUGI Lund

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
LÖDERUP Natalia 2004 NOR SIF Nacka
R 15 inscribed
DARWÉN Tekla 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 16 inscribed
KRANSFORS Filippa 2003 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 7 inscribed
MELANDER Ylvali 2003 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
HOLMBERG Linn 2004 SWE MF19 Malmö
L --- inscribed
NYGÅRDS EKBERG Liv 2004 SWE SIF Nacka
R 23 inscribed
ANTONSSON Tilda - SWE KF99 Kungsbacka R 8 cancelled  
WESTMAN Elda - SWE MF19 Malmö R 20 cancelled  

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F BAKHUREVICH Madina SWE AFiL Lund
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE ARA Helsingborg
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ARA Helsingborg
F FORSMAN Hans SWE FKC Karlskrona
F GRINNEBY Dagmar SWE DIF Stockholm
F LAZER Daniel SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LERNESJÖ Isabell SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE ARA Helsingborg
CN PORTVED Soeren DEN ARA Helsingborg
SLEZIONA Ewa Sofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F VON POST Joel SWE ARA Helsingborg

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DARWÉN Tekla 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R --- inscribed
KRANSFORS Filippa 2003 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 14 inscribed
ANTONSSON Tilda - SWE KF99 Kungsbacka R 20 cancelled  

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F BAKHUREVICH Madina SWE AFiL Lund
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE ARA Helsingborg
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ARA Helsingborg
F GRINNEBY Dagmar SWE DIF Stockholm
F LAZER Daniel SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE ARA Helsingborg
F MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE MF19 Malmö
CN PORTVED Soeren DEN ARA Helsingborg
SLEZIONA Ewa Sofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F WAGNE Anna SWE LUGI Lund

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
HÖGGREN Hannes 2005 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 30 inscribed
SALVIGSEN Bendik 2005 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 16 inscribed
STÅHL Folke 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 8 inscribed
FORSMAN Emil 2005 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 1 inscribed
BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 2 inscribed
BRANDBERG Nils 2008 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 9 inscribed
ELG Elwin 2007 SWE KFA Köping
R 18 inscribed
PETTERSSON Isac 2005 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 7 inscribed
ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 6 inscribed
HOLMBERG Albin 2006 SWE LjFK Ljungby
R 10 inscribed
BLIXT Måns 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R 29 inscribed
HOLMBERG Pontus 2006 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 28 inscribed
LONNERT Tor 2007 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 24 inscribed
SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 5 inscribed
ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 SWE WFF Örebro
L 20 inscribed
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 SWE YFK Ystad
R 4 inscribed

18 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F BAKHUREVICH Madina SWE AFiL Lund
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE ARA Helsingborg
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ARA Helsingborg
F GRINNEBY Dagmar SWE DIF Stockholm
F LAZER Daniel SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE ARA Helsingborg
F MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE MF19 Malmö
CN PORTVED Soeren DEN ARA Helsingborg
SLEZIONA Ewa Sofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F WAGNE Anna SWE LUGI Lund

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
BJÖRKBÄCK Adam 2004 SWE A6 Jönköping
R 52 inscribed
ASK Theo 2004 SWE AFiL Lund
R 20 inscribed
PALMQVIST Elias 2003 SWE AFiL Lund
R 21 inscribed
ELMFELDT Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
ENGSTRAND Theodor 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 7 inscribed
TUNKLEV Edmund 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 13 inscribed
FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 14 inscribed
FRIDMAN Milton 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 26 inscribed
STÅHL Folke 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 58 inscribed
STÅHL Gösta 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 9 inscribed
WIBERG Carl 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 15 inscribed
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 28 inscribed
FORSMAN Emil 2005 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 33 inscribed
NYHOLM Adam 2003 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 11 inscribed
WETTERLÖF Daniel 2003 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 46 inscribed
ENGVALL Olle 2003 SWE HFS Halmstad
R 29 inscribed
BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 4 inscribed
PETTERSSON Isac 2005 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 30 inscribed
ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 50 inscribed
BJARTMAR Otto 2004 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 34 inscribed
GUSTAFSSON Elias 2004 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 31 inscribed
SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 45 inscribed
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 SWE YFK Ystad
R 23 inscribed
SIMONSSON Erik - SWE LUGI Lund R --- cancelled  

26 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F BAKHUREVICH Madina SWE AFiL Lund
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE ARA Helsingborg
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ARA Helsingborg
F FORSMAN Hans SWE FKC Karlskrona
F GRINNEBY Dagmar SWE DIF Stockholm
F LAZER Daniel SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LERNESJÖ Isabell SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE ARA Helsingborg
CN PORTVED Soeren DEN ARA Helsingborg
SLEZIONA Ewa Sofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F VON POST Joel SWE ARA Helsingborg

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VON POST Joel 2001 SWE MFFG Malmö
R 5 inscribed
BJÖRKBÄCK Nils 2000 SWE A6 Jönköping
R --- inscribed
ANDERSSON Oscar 2002 SWE AFiL Lund
R 23 inscribed
WIKSTRÖM Joel 2002 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 63 inscribed
FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 27 inscribed
FRIDMAN Milton 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 28 inscribed
STÅHL Gösta 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 40 inscribed
WIBERG Carl 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 32 inscribed
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 65 inscribed
QVICK Einar 2002 SWE FKA Trollhättan
R --- inscribed
LINDQUIST Eric 2002 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 17 inscribed
NYHOLM Adam 2003 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 19 inscribed
TORESTEN Mikael 2002 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 16 inscribed
BJARTMAR Otto 2004 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
ROSENLUND Mathias 2002 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 67 inscribed
JÄRESLÄTT Harry 2002 SWE MFFG Malmö
L 45 inscribed
ENGSTRAND Theodor - SWE ARA Helsingborg R 41 cancelled  
TUNKLEV Edmund - SWE ARA Helsingborg R 31 cancelled  
NORRMAN Henrik - SWE MF19 Malmö R 43 cancelled  

16 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F BAKHUREVICH Madina SWE AFiL Lund
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE ARA Helsingborg
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ARA Helsingborg
F GRINNEBY Dagmar SWE DIF Stockholm
F LAZER Daniel SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE ARA Helsingborg
F MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE MF19 Malmö
CN PORTVED Soeren DEN ARA Helsingborg
SLEZIONA Ewa Sofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F WAGNE Anna SWE LUGI Lund

Epee open U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LAZER Jonathan 2007 SWE MFFG Malmö
R --- inscribed
MARTINEZ Viktor 2007 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R --- inscribed
GOLDMAN Jacob 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
BRANDBERG Nils 2008 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
FAGRELL Gustav 2007 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
ELG Elwin 2007 SWE KFA Köping
R --- inscribed
LONNERT Tor 2007 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
WENNBERG Casper 2008 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 SWE WFF Örebro
L --- inscribed
MØLLER Peter - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  
THOMSEN Andreas - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F BAKHUREVICH Madina SWE AFiL Lund
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE ARA Helsingborg
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ARA Helsingborg
F FORSMAN Hans SWE FKC Karlskrona
F GRINNEBY Dagmar SWE DIF Stockholm
F LAZER Daniel SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LERNESJÖ Isabell SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE ARA Helsingborg
CN PORTVED Soeren DEN ARA Helsingborg
SLEZIONA Ewa Sofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F VON POST Joel SWE ARA Helsingborg

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SU Motong 2009 CHN GFK Göteborg
R 4 inscribed
KURRILD-KLITGAARD Catharina 2005 DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
R --- inscribed
RYE Katharina 2006 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
VON POST Ariel 2006 SWE MFFG Malmö
R 14 inscribed
GRANÉR Emma 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 9 inscribed
ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 8 inscribed
PODRIĆ Mirna 2005 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 2 inscribed
KIS Lili 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 1 inscribed
EKLÖF Siri 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 7 inscribed
JECHIL Maria 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 12 inscribed
MCCOY Amy 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 10 inscribed
OLSSON Ebba 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 5 inscribed
KÓNYA Csenge 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R 3 inscribed
GREVE Marie - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  
KARDØ Olivia - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F ANDERSSON Simon SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F BAKHUREVICH Madina SWE AFiL Lund
E BLADIN Jonathan SWE EGF Solna
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE ARA Helsingborg
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LÖFMARK Linn SWE GFK Göteborg
F PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SWE ARA Helsingborg
F PETRINI Felix SWE ARA Helsingborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN ARA Helsingborg
F RYKARV Daniel SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F VON POST Joel SWE ARA Helsingborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
THORSEN Franciska 2004 DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
L --- inscribed
VON POST Ariel 2006 SWE MFFG Malmö
R 12 inscribed
GRANÉR Emma 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 10 inscribed
HEDLUND Malin 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 8 inscribed
ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 7 inscribed
PODRIĆ Mirna 2005 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 24 inscribed
RAIHLE Svea 2004 SWE ARA Helsingborg
L 23 inscribed
ATHLIN Felicia 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R 4 inscribed
KIS Lili 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 5 inscribed
MOBERG Therese 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R 2 inscribed
POPPEL Ankita 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R 1 inscribed
OLSSON Ebba 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 9 inscribed
KÓNYA Csenge 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R 13 inscribed
HOLMBERG Linn - SWE MF19 Malmö L --- cancelled  

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F ANDERSSON Simon SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F BAKHUREVICH Madina SWE AFiL Lund
E BLADIN Jonathan SWE EGF Solna
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE ARA Helsingborg
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE ARA Helsingborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN ARA Helsingborg
F UNIYAL Nils SWE ARA Helsingborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEDLUND Malin 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 7 inscribed
RAIHLE Svea 2004 SWE ARA Helsingborg
L --- inscribed
ATHLIN Felicia 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R 5 inscribed
MOBERG Therese 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R 3 inscribed
POPPEL Ankita 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R 2 inscribed
MATIC Anja 2002 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 4 inscribed
SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 1 inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F ANDERSSON Simon SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F BAKHUREVICH Madina SWE AFiL Lund
E BLADIN Jonathan SWE EGF Solna
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE ARA Helsingborg
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LÖFMARK Linn SWE GFK Göteborg
F PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SWE ARA Helsingborg
F PETRINI Felix SWE ARA Helsingborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN ARA Helsingborg
F RYKARV Daniel SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F VON POST Joel SWE ARA Helsingborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LÖFMARK Linn 1996 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 1 inscribed
MATIC Anja 2002 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 2 inscribed
SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 5 inscribed
TÄCKENSTRÖM Felicia - SWE YFK Ystad R --- cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F ANDERSSON Simon SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F BAKHUREVICH Madina SWE AFiL Lund
E BLADIN Jonathan SWE EGF Solna
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE ARA Helsingborg
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE ARA Helsingborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN ARA Helsingborg
F UNIYAL Nils SWE ARA Helsingborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AFSHIN Alexander 2008 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
GOODHEW Felix 2006 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
--- inscribed
OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 LAT ÄFK Stockholm
L 14 inscribed
ASK Elias 2006 SWE AFiL Lund
R 25 inscribed
PETERSTRAND Marcus 2007 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 30 inscribed
RAIHLE Hjalmar 2006 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 8 inscribed
SUKI Mose 2008 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 18 inscribed
FASTESSON Rufus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 1 inscribed
LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 4 inscribed
WIDÉN Emil 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 7 inscribed
BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 15 inscribed
KVERNES Isak 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 2 inscribed
LUNDGREN Arthur 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 27 inscribed
STIGBERG Teo 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 6 inscribed
WESTESSON Ture 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 5 inscribed
ANDÉN Max - SWE GFK Göteborg R 3 cancelled  

15 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F ANDERSSON Simon SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F BAKHUREVICH Madina SWE AFiL Lund
E BLADIN Jonathan SWE EGF Solna
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE ARA Helsingborg
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LÖFMARK Linn SWE GFK Göteborg
F PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SWE ARA Helsingborg
F PETRINI Felix SWE ARA Helsingborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN ARA Helsingborg
F RYKARV Daniel SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F VON POST Joel SWE ARA Helsingborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VON POST Daniel 2003 SWE MFFG Malmö
L 4 inscribed
ELMFELDT Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L 22 inscribed
GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 12 inscribed
HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 11 inscribed
KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 7 inscribed
LINDVALL Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 8 inscribed
LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 10 inscribed
RYKARV Daniel 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L 26 inscribed
SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 13 inscribed
MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
L 2 inscribed
RAIHLE Hjalmar 2006 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 32 inscribed
FAHLVIK Axel 2004 SWE EGF Solna
R 1 inscribed
FASTESSON Rufus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 6 inscribed
KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 9 inscribed
LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 23 inscribed
WIDÉN Emil 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 24 inscribed
ANDÉN Max 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 15 inscribed
BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 27 inscribed
CEDERGREN Axel 2003 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 5 inscribed
KVERNES Isak 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 14 inscribed
LUNDGREN Arthur 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 30 inscribed
STIGBERG Teo 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 16 inscribed
WESTESSON Ture 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 20 inscribed
SIMONSSON Erik 2004 SWE LUGI Lund
R 21 inscribed

24 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F ANDERSSON Simon SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F BAKHUREVICH Madina SWE AFiL Lund
E BLADIN Jonathan SWE EGF Solna
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE ARA Helsingborg
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE ARA Helsingborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN ARA Helsingborg
F UNIYAL Nils SWE ARA Helsingborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VON POST Daniel 2003 SWE MFFG Malmö
L 8 inscribed
HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 14 inscribed
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 2002 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 18 inscribed
KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 5 inscribed
LINDVALL Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 15 inscribed
LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 16 inscribed
PETRINI Felix 2001 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 3 inscribed
SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 21 inscribed
UNIYAL Nils 2002 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 4 inscribed
JÖNSSON Petter 2002 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 10 inscribed
MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
L 7 inscribed
FAHLVIK Axel 2004 SWE EGF Solna
R 11 inscribed
KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 17 inscribed
WAHLMAN Filip 2002 SWE EGF Solna
R 6 inscribed
AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 2 inscribed
ANDÉN Max 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 29 inscribed
CEDERGREN Axel 2003 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 12 inscribed
WIDÉN Emil - SWE EGF Solna R --- cancelled  
ÅBERG Isak - SWE YFK Ystad R --- cancelled  
RÖNNQVIST Elias - SWE YFK Ystad L --- cancelled  

17 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F ANDERSSON Simon SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F BAKHUREVICH Madina SWE AFiL Lund
E BLADIN Jonathan SWE EGF Solna
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE ARA Helsingborg
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LÖFMARK Linn SWE GFK Göteborg
F PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SWE ARA Helsingborg
F PETRINI Felix SWE ARA Helsingborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN ARA Helsingborg
F RYKARV Daniel SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F VON POST Joel SWE ARA Helsingborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 2002 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 11 inscribed
JÖNSSON Petter 2002 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 8 inscribed
PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 3 inscribed
PERSSON Sebastian 1998 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 5 inscribed
NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 SWE EGF Solna
R 13 inscribed
WAHLMAN Filip 2002 SWE EGF Solna
R 9 inscribed
AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 7 inscribed
DAHLIN Svante 1999 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 2 inscribed
ENARSSON Simon 1984 SWE LjFK Ljungby
R 10 inscribed
UNIYAL Nils - SWE ÄFK Stockholm R 6 cancelled  
ÅBERG Isak - SWE YFK Ystad R --- cancelled  
NORD Magnus - SWE YFK Ystad R --- cancelled  
RÖNNQVIST Elias - SWE YFK Ystad L --- cancelled  
TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel - SWE YFK Ystad L --- cancelled  

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F ANDERSSON Simon SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F BAKHUREVICH Madina SWE AFiL Lund
E BLADIN Jonathan SWE EGF Solna
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE ARA Helsingborg
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE ARA Helsingborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN ARA Helsingborg
F UNIYAL Nils SWE ARA Helsingborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil open U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SU Motong 2009 CHN GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
AFSHIN Alexander 2008 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
NEERGAARD Carl-Emil 2007 DEN Hellerup FK
--- inscribed
RICHARDT Chayenn 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
--- inscribed
AAGAARD EL-BAUAZZAOUI Noah 2008 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
ALASADI Joseph 2008 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
BJERREGAARD Philip 2007 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
BOLDSEN Alexander 2008 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
IPSEN Ditlev Samuel 2008 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko 2011 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 LAT ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
LEE Matthew 2008 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R --- inscribed
MASON Joshua 2009 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R --- inscribed
PETERSTRAND Marcus 2007 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
SUKI Mose 2008 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R --- inscribed
ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
NYBERG Viktor 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
CERVIN Jakob 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
EKLÖF Siri 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
GOLDMAN Jacob 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
JECHIL Maria 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MCCOY Amy 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MOHOLI Elvis 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot 2008 SWE KFK Kalmar
L --- inscribed
AXHED Isabelle 2007 SWE KFK Kalmar
L --- inscribed
OTTOSSON Daniel 2008 SWE KFK Kalmar
R --- inscribed
FRIGYESI Agnes 2009 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
MUSTAFAEVA Mirjam 2007 SWE MFFG Malmö
R --- inscribed
EL HADDADI Zakaria - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  
ESSABAR Bilal - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  
FREDERIKSEN William - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  
GRUNNET Olivia - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  
HOLALAM Salah - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  
BURUD Valentine - SWE EGF Solna L --- cancelled  
LIU Andy - SWE EGF Solna R --- cancelled  

28 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 7 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F ANDERSSON Simon SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F BAKHUREVICH Madina SWE AFiL Lund
E BLADIN Jonathan SWE EGF Solna
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE ARA Helsingborg
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ARA Helsingborg
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE ARA Helsingborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN ARA Helsingborg
F UNIYAL Nils SWE ARA Helsingborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg