Back to list

Uhlmann Fencing Challenge
SUI Biel/Bienne
September 7, 2019 - September 8, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Fiona 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KAMARAS Kira 2003 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
LUSTI Andrina 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GROPPER Johanna GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
RIGERT Erwin SUI FCSG St. Gallen
SPONGA Luca SUI ZFC Zürich
WANG Helius SUI ZFC Zürich

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Fiona 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KAMARAS Kira 2003 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
KUNZ Isabella 2002 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
LUNA Alessandra 2000 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
VILLIGER Elin 2001 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GROPPER Johanna GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
HATZ Nick SUI ZFC Zürich
SPONGA Luca SUI ZFC Zürich

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KIRCHNER Tim 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Tobias 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël 2005 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R --- inscribed
FUX Nevio 2006 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R --- inscribed
RIGERT Jonas 2004 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
L --- inscribed
TRABER Raphael 2003 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R --- inscribed
MATTHIS Neyo 2003 SUI SEZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
GUADAGNIN Alessandro 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
KAZMER Alexander 2004 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
RAPPA Domenico 2006 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GROPPER Johanna GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
RIGERT Erwin SUI FCSG St. Gallen
SPONGA Luca SUI ZFC Zürich
WANG Helius SUI ZFC Zürich

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DOBSON Philip 2002 GBR ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
MURRU Fabio 2002 GER OFC Bonn
L --- inscribed
KIRCHNER Tim 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Dean 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Tobias 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
PRINZ Niklas 2001 LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 SUI ZFC Zürich
L --- inscribed
LERZER Till 2000 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
WANG Helius 2002 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GROPPER Johanna GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
HATZ Nick SUI ZFC Zürich
SPONGA Luca SUI ZFC Zürich

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MATTHIS Neyo - SUI SEZ Zürich R --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SPONGA Luca SUI ZFC Zürich
WANG Helius SUI ZFC Zürich