Back to list

Uhlmann Fencing Challenge
SUI Biel/Bienne
September 7, 2019 - September 8, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OMAR Amani 2005 ALG CEB Biel/Bienne
L --- inscribed
FOURNIER Baïka 2003 FRA SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
JUNG Tokessa 2006 GER CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Fiona 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
SÜTÖ Daniella 2006 HUN FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
BÄNZIGER Sophie 2003 SUI AFCB Bern
R --- inscribed
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba 2004 SUI AFCB Bern
L --- inscribed
SCHIBLER Chiara 2004 SUI BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
GUEX Saskia 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
HENNARD Estelle 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
JURENAK Léandre 2004 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
WALTHER Dorine 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
L --- inscribed
CHATILLON Océane 2006 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 SUI FCB Bern
L --- inscribed
RAMUZ Leonie 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
RIADI LEHMANN Salema 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
ODOLO Kathrin 2004 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
WALSER Alexandra 2003 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Vera 2005 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
PETTOLA Chiara 2003 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
GABUTTI ANNA 2006 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
MASCIARI Valentina 2003 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
PETRINI Claire 2003 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
REINIGER Antonia 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
REINIGER Isabella 2004 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
VICENTINI Lorena 2005 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
HEUBI Pauline 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R --- inscribed
VÖGTLI Alba 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R --- inscribed
ANDERES Julia 2003 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
LENTINI Chiara 2003 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
ROSSIER Marcela 2004 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
MICHAUD Mathilde 2005 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R --- inscribed
DE PREUX Camille 2004 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
URSO Francesca 2004 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
KAMARAS Kira 2003 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
LUSTI Andrina 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed

39 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Ca ACKERMANN Renato SUI SEB Basel
N GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca GARNIER Emma SUI CAL Lausanne
GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
CN GROPPER Johanna GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Ca KAISER Tamas SUI FGL Luzern
N ORICCHIO Giuseppe SUI LUG Lugano
N RIVERA Paul SUI CAL Lausanne
N SPONGA Luca SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca WANG Helius SUI ZFC Zürich

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GARNIER Emma 2000 FRA LE HAVRE CE, CAL Lausanne
L --- inscribed
JASKULLA Klara 2001 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
VOGEL Leona 2002 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
RUF Patricia 2001 GER FA Rheinfelden, SEB Basel
L --- inscribed
JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Fiona 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba 2004 SUI AFCB Bern
L --- inscribed
SCHIBLER Chiara 2004 SUI BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
SCHIBLER Ronja 2000 SUI BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
TRILLINI Anna 2001 SUI BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 SUI CAL Lausanne, KIEW
R --- inscribed
HENNARD Estelle 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
WALTHER Dorine 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
L --- inscribed
CHATILLON Marine 2002 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 SUI CER Romont
R --- inscribed
BRÜLLHARDT Zippora 2002 SUI FCB Bern
--- inscribed
BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 SUI FCB Bern
L --- inscribed
FAVRE Angeline 2000 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
ZUMSTEIN Naya 2002 SUI FCB Bern
--- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Maline 2002 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
CROVETTO Vera 2002 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
PETTOLA Chiara 2003 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
RIZZELLO Giulia 2001 SUI LUG Lugano
L --- inscribed
ROMEO Virginia 2002 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
GABUTTI Emilie 2002 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
IZZO Iulia 2002 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
MASCIARI Valentina 2003 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
AEBERSOLD Sayoko 2001 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
ANDERES Julia 2003 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Agathe 2002 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
LENTINI Chiara 2003 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
PASCHE Alyssa 2002 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
CHALON Estelle 2001 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R --- inscribed
ROGNON Louisa 2001 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R --- inscribed
BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
KAMARAS Kira 2003 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
LUNA Alessandra 2000 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
VILLIGER Elin 2001 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
KUNZ Isabella - SUI ZFC Zürich R --- cancelled  

41 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
CN GROPPER Johanna GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Ca HATZ Nick SUI ZFC Zürich
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
Ca LATINO Sebastian SUI LUG Lugano
N LUPRANO Victor SUI CAL Lausanne
C ROGNON Nadia SUI SEN Neuchâtel
Ca SCHMID Max Henri Theo SUI SEB Basel
N SPONGA Luca SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RIVERO Hector 2007 FRA BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
GARNIER Jules 2004 FRA CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
CAGNET Robin 2005 FRA SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
DEGORCE Raphaël 2005 FRA SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
KIRCHNER Tim 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Tobias 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
CASTEJON Giulio 2005 ITA SAL Lugano
L --- inscribed
ROUBAILO Niels 2003 NED s.v. RobbSchermen, FCZ Zug
L --- inscribed
KUZMIN Nikita 2004 RUS CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 RUS FGL Luzern
--- inscribed
BECK Léandre 2005 SUI AFCB Bern
--- inscribed
GERBER Jacob 2003 SUI AFCB Bern
R --- inscribed
MOSER Dominik 2004 SUI AFCB Bern
R --- inscribed
SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 SUI AFCB Bern
R --- inscribed
SCHNEEBERGER Elias 2005 SUI AFCB Bern
--- inscribed
WIELAND Florian 2005 SUI AFCB Bern
--- inscribed
BORER Pavlo 2006 SUI BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
ORLANDO Noé 2004 SUI BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
RIVERO Marcos 2005 SUI BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
BROULIS Alexandre 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
LIONELLO Arturo 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
--- inscribed
PIVETEAU Baptiste 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
--- inscribed
POLGAR Gabriel 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
DE MONTE Enzo 2004 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
PFEIFER Paul 2006 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan 2004 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
VAIANI Alan 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
BERGER Guillaume 2003 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
CASSET Theotime 2004 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
VALLEE Tancrede 2003 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
SCHALLER Noé 2003 SUI EEB Bulle
L --- inscribed
FAVRE Armand 2003 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
FAVRE Aurèle 2004 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
FRIEDLI Matthieu 2004 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
SPÖRRY Sidal 2003 SUI FCB Bern
L --- inscribed
DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël 2005 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R --- inscribed
FUX Nevio 2006 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R --- inscribed
RIGERT Jonas 2004 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
L --- inscribed
WOLF Fabio 2004 SUI FCZN Zürich
R --- inscribed
ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
DENIER Pascal 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
LAUBER Claude 2003 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
MÄRKI Patrick 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
SYBURRA Tobias 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
WEBER Ben 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
L --- inscribed
COLLENBERG Tito 2003 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
BINEN Demir 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
BURKHARDT Samuel 2003 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
ENGLER Emil 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
KREIENBÜHL Matteo 2003 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
LÜKEN Sven Oliver 2004 SUI SEB Basel
L --- inscribed
BROCHARD Théo 2003 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
L --- inscribed
WIDMER Neel 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R --- inscribed
AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
CLAUDE Joonas 2005 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
VINEIS Sven 2003 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
DE MEURON Arnaud 2004 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R --- inscribed
VEUVE Dylan 2003 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R --- inscribed
HÜRLIMANN David 2004 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- inscribed
GRECU Ioan 2005 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
ISCHI Eric 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
PAICE William 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
L --- inscribed
MATTHIS Neyo 2003 SUI SEZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
GUADAGNIN Alessandro 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
KAZMER Alexander 2004 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
RAPPA Domenico 2006 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
ZAHNER David 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
PRZIKOPP Martin - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  
TRABER Raphael - SUI FCSG St. Gallen R --- cancelled  

73 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Ca ACKERMANN Renato SUI SEB Basel
Ca BORRUAT Luc SUI AFCB Bern
N GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca GARNIER Emma SUI CAL Lausanne
GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
CN GROPPER Johanna GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Ca KAISER Tamas SUI FGL Luzern
N ORICCHIO Giuseppe SUI LUG Lugano
N RIVERA Paul SUI CAL Lausanne
N SPONGA Luca SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca TAYLOR David SUI AFCB Bern
Ca WANG Helius SUI ZFC Zürich

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DEGORCE Aurelien 2000 GBR SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
ENZMANN Jonas 2000 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
GIEßER Leon 2001 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
MICHALSKI Julius 2001 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
STEPHAN Felix 2001 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MURRU Fabio 2002 GER OFC Bonn
L --- inscribed
KIRCHNER Tim 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Dean 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Tobias 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
WECKERLE Tobias 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
PRINZ Niklas 2001 LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
ROUBAILO Niels 2003 NED s.v. RobbSchermen, FCZ Zug
L --- inscribed
SCHALLER Noé 2003 SUI EEB Bulle
L --- inscribed
BORRUAT Luc 2002 SUI AFCB Bern
R --- inscribed
GERBER Jacob 2003 SUI AFCB Bern
R --- inscribed
GRUNDER Pascal 2002 SUI AFCB Bern
R --- inscribed
WOODLEY Colin 2001 SUI AFCB Bern
--- inscribed
BORER Jovan 2000 SUI BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
BALKA Clément 2002 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
BROULIS Alexandre 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
ERBETTA Diego 2002 SUI CAL Lausanne
L --- inscribed
GRUTTER Jonas 2000 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
POLGAR Gabriel 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
VAIANI Alan 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
BERGER Guillaume 2003 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
GERNER Julien 2001 SUI CEFL Florimont
L --- inscribed
VALLEE Tancrede 2003 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
FAVRE Hadrien 2001 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
FRAUCHIGER Liam 2002 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
COLLENBERG Tito 2003 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
ORICCHIO Giuseppe 2000 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
SCHEUNER Joël 2002 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
WEBER Sebastian 2000 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
BROCHARD Théo 2003 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
L --- inscribed
ZYBACH Lenny 2001 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R --- inscribed
AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
HAURI Ian 2002 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
VINEIS Sven 2003 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
WICHT Matteo 2002 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
CAVADINI Lazare 2002 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R --- inscribed
VEUVE Dylan 2003 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R --- inscribed
DUMONT Célien 2000 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
VERLY Samuel 2001 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
GIULIANO Loris 2000 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
SALEKI Adrien 2000 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
LERZER Till 2000 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
WANG Helius 2002 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 SUI ZFC Zürich
L --- inscribed
DOBSON Philip - GBR ZFC Zürich R --- cancelled  
FISCHER Artur - GER FC Leipzig L --- cancelled  
LUTIN Antoine - SUI SES Sion R --- cancelled  
HÜRLIMANN David - SUI SESAF Fribourg R --- cancelled  
THOMMEN Ben - SUI SESAF Fribourg R --- cancelled  

63 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
CN GROPPER Johanna GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Ca HATZ Nick SUI ZFC Zürich
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
Ca LATINO Sebastian SUI LUG Lugano
N LUPRANO Victor SUI CAL Lausanne
Ca RIEDER Noe SUI AFCB Bern
C ROGNON Nadia SUI SEN Neuchâtel
Ca SCHMID Max Henri Theo SUI SEB Basel
N SPONGA Luca SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BROULIS Alexandre 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
LIONELLO Arturo 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
--- inscribed
POLGAR Gabriel 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
BERGER Jules 2006 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
DE GOUMOËNS Amedeo 2004 SUI CEM Morges
L --- inscribed
NERVI Pietro 2004 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
RIVA Dino 2003 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
MATTHIS Neyo - SUI SEZ Zürich R --- cancelled  

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
N GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
RIVERA Paul SUI CAL Lausanne
SPONGA Luca SUI ZFC Zürich
WANG Helius SUI ZFC Zürich

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUTIN Antoine - SUI SES Sion R --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
N GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
HATZ Nick SUI ZFC Zürich
SPONGA Luca SUI ZFC Zürich

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PERROUD Nora 2004 SUI CEF Founex
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
SPONGA Luca SUI ZFC Zürich
WANG Helius SUI ZFC Zürich

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PONTINELLI Marie 2001 SUI CEF Founex
R --- inscribed
PELET Luna 2001 SUI THONON EC, CHCH Châtelaine
L --- inscribed
RUST Annina 2002 SUI FSZ Zürich
--- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
HATZ Nick SUI ZFC Zürich
SPONGA Luca SUI ZFC Zürich

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KRA'L Maxime 2005 SUI CEF Founex
R --- inscribed
ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki 2004 SUI CHCH Châtelaine
R --- inscribed
DELAPORTE Simon 2006 SUI CHCH Châtelaine
R --- inscribed
MOULIN Théo 2003 SUI CHCH Châtelaine
R --- inscribed
RICHTER Axel 2005 SUI CHCH Châtelaine
--- inscribed
WUNDERLI Adrien 2004 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
SPONGA Luca SUI ZFC Zürich
WANG Helius SUI ZFC Zürich

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VERT Loïc 2001 SUI CEF Founex
R --- inscribed
DONATI Alexander 2003 SUI CSL Locarno
--- inscribed
OBERHOLZ Kenny 2002 SUI CSL Locarno
--- inscribed
URAN Yann 2002 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
HATZ Nick SUI ZFC Zürich
SPONGA Luca SUI ZFC Zürich