Back to list

Tounoi de Sélection aux trois armes
SUI Morges
September 21, 2019 - September 22, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OMAR Amani 2005 ALG CEB Biel/Bienne
L 10 inscribed
BERNIGAUD Emilie 2004 FRA LYON LEM
--- inscribed
DECOMBLE Clara 2003 FRA
R --- inscribed
MINARDI Aude 2003 FRA
R --- inscribed
SERRE Lilly 2003 FRA MONTELIMAR
R --- inscribed
FOURNIER Baïka 2003 FRA SEG Geneve
31 inscribed
SÜTÖ Daniella 2006 HUN FCB Bern
R 39 inscribed
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba 2004 SUI AFCB Bern
L 12 inscribed
SCHIBLER Chiara 2004 SUI BFC Basel
R 22 inscribed
GUEX Saskia 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 44 inscribed
HENNARD Estelle 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 15 inscribed
JURENAK Léandre 2004 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 29 inscribed
SIEBENMANN Manon 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 41 inscribed
WALTHER Dorine 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 20 inscribed
GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
L 5 inscribed
CHATILLON Océane 2006 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 27 inscribed
MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 SUI FCB Bern
L 8 inscribed
RAMUZ Leonie 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R 3 inscribed
RIADI LEHMANN Salema 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R 24 inscribed
BONNY Victoria 2005 SUI FCZ Zug
R 25 inscribed
KEISER Lena 2005 SUI FCZ Zug
R 49 inscribed
ODOLO Kathrin 2004 SUI FCZ Zug
R 23 inscribed
WALSER Alexandra 2003 SUI FCZ Zug
R 33 inscribed
MALNATI Melissa 2005 SUI LUG Lugano
R 42 inscribed
PETROCCHI Benedetta 2005 SUI LUG Lugano
32 inscribed
PETTOLA Chiara 2003 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1 inscribed
SERGI Sabrina 2004 SUI LUG Lugano
34 inscribed
GABUTTI ANNA 2006 SUI SAL Lugano
R 19 inscribed
MASCIARI Valentina 2003 SUI SAL Lugano
R 16 inscribed
PETRINI Claire 2003 SUI SAL Lugano
R 6 inscribed
JAESCHKE Hanna 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
REINIGER Antonia 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R 18 inscribed
REINIGER Isabella 2004 SUI SEB Basel
R 26 inscribed
HEUBI Pauline 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R 2 inscribed
VÖGTLI Alba 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R 17 inscribed
ANDERES Julia 2003 SUI SEG Geneve
R 13 inscribed
LENTINI Chiara 2003 SUI SEG Geneve
R 7 inscribed
ROSSIER Marcela 2004 SUI SEG Geneve
11 inscribed
SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 SUI SEG Geneve
R 9 inscribed
MICHAUD Mathilde 2005 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 28 inscribed
DE PREUX Camille 2004 SUI SES Sion
R 21 inscribed
URSO Francesca 2004 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 30 inscribed
KAMARAS Kira 2003 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 4 inscribed
LUSTI Andrina 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 14 inscribed
PICCOLO Marta - SUI LUG Lugano R --- cancelled  
MEYER Elektra - SUI ZFC Zürich R --- cancelled  

44 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AFELT Romain FRA CEFL Florimont
Ca CROVETTO Vera SUI LUG Lugano
N FAUSSER Paul FRA SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
Ca GARNIER Emma SUI CAL Lausanne
GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
N ORICCHIO Giuseppe SUI LUG Lugano
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca RIZZELLO Giulia SUI LUG Lugano
Ca ROMEO Benedetta SUI LUG Lugano
Ca WANG Helius SUI ZFC Zürich

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MARTIN Louise 2002 FRA TASSIN
R --- inscribed
GARNIER Emma 2000 FRA LE HAVRE CE, CAL Lausanne
L --- inscribed
SCHIBLER Ronja 2000 SUI BFC Basel
R 22 inscribed
TRILLINI Anna 2001 SUI BFC Basel
R 26 inscribed
CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 SUI CAL Lausanne, KIEW
R 4 inscribed
HENNARD Estelle 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 25 inscribed
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 3 inscribed
WALTHER Dorine 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 23 inscribed
GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
L 13 inscribed
CHATILLON Marine 2002 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 24 inscribed
HERTIG-ARM Solène 2001 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 SUI CER Romont
R 5 inscribed
BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 SUI FCB Bern
L 9 inscribed
FAVRE Angeline 2000 SUI FCB Bern
R 1 inscribed
ZUMSTEIN Naya 2002 SUI FCB Bern
34 inscribed
CROVETTO Vera 2002 SUI LUG Lugano
R 10 inscribed
PETTOLA Chiara 2003 SUI LUG Lugano
R 21 inscribed
RIZZELLO Giulia 2001 SUI LUG Lugano
L 29 inscribed
ROMEO Virginia 2002 SUI LUG Lugano
R 14 inscribed
GABUTTI Emilie 2002 SUI SAL Lugano
R 11 inscribed
IZZO Iulia 2002 SUI SAL Lugano
R 2 inscribed
MASCIARI Valentina 2003 SUI SAL Lugano
R 18 inscribed
AEBERSOLD Sayoko 2001 SUI SEG Geneve
R 20 inscribed
ANDERES Julia 2003 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Agathe 2002 SUI SEG Geneve
R 28 inscribed
PASCHE Alyssa 2002 SUI SEG Geneve
R 12 inscribed
CHALON Estelle 2001 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 15 inscribed
ROGNON Louisa 2001 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 27 inscribed
BLANCHET Laëtitia 2000 SUI SES Sion
R 19 inscribed
BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 16 inscribed
BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 6 inscribed
KAMARAS Kira 2003 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 17 inscribed
LUNA Alessandra 2000 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 7 inscribed
VILLIGER Elin 2001 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 8 inscribed
RUF Patricia - GER FA Rheinfelden, SEB Basel L --- cancelled  

34 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Ca CHALON Natalia SUI SEN Neuchâtel
GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
Ca HATZ Fiona SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
C ROGNON Nadia SUI SEN Neuchâtel
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARLET Max 2004 FRA ST ETIENNE
R --- inscribed
DORIGO Auxence 2004 FRA
R --- inscribed
GAUVERT Mathieu 2003 FRA BRON
R --- inscribed
HUBERT Sebastien 2003 FRA OLYMPIQUE CE
--- inscribed
LAUREOTTE David 2003 FRA
R --- inscribed
LAVIGNE Lou 2003 FRA MONTELIMAR
R --- inscribed
LEGARCON CARNEVAL Mateo 2003 FRA
R --- inscribed
PULIDO Mathis 2003 FRA
R --- inscribed
ROMANOS Tom 2003 FRA
R --- inscribed
TREVIN Adam 2004 FRA ST MAURICE E
R --- inscribed
GARNIER Jules 2004 FRA CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
CAGNET Robin 2005 FRA SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
DEGORCE Raphaël 2005 FRA SEG Geneve
R 19 inscribed
DEL CONTRASTO Nicolò 2004 ITA
L 12 inscribed
CASTEJON Giulio 2005 ITA SAL Lugano
L --- inscribed
KUZMIN Nikita 2004 RUS CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 RUS FGL Luzern
--- inscribed
GERBER Jacob 2003 SUI AFCB Bern
R 4 inscribed
MOSER Dominik 2004 SUI AFCB Bern
R 13 inscribed
SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 SUI AFCB Bern
R 56 inscribed
SCHNEEBERGER Elias 2005 SUI AFCB Bern
54 inscribed
WIELAND Florian 2005 SUI AFCB Bern
67 inscribed
ORLANDO Noé 2004 SUI BFC Basel
R 15 inscribed
BROULIS Alexandre 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 17 inscribed
DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 24 inscribed
LIONELLO Arturo 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
35 inscribed
PIVETEAU Baptiste 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
72 inscribed
POLGAR Gabriel 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 10 inscribed
PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 3 inscribed
SISSENER Nikolai 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
28 inscribed
VALTERIO Marco 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
75 inscribed
PFEIFER Paul 2006 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 40 inscribed
TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 20 inscribed
VAIANI Alan 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 50 inscribed
BERGER Guillaume 2003 SUI FCB Bern
R 30 inscribed
CASSET Theotime 2004 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 31 inscribed
MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 14 inscribed
THOENIG Antonin 2005 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 58 inscribed
VALLEE Tancrede 2003 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 11 inscribed
BERGER Jules 2006 SUI CEM Morges
R 60 inscribed
SCHALLER Noé 2003 SUI EEB Bulle
L 27 inscribed
FAVRE Arthur 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
FAVRE Aurèle 2004 SUI FCB Bern
R 7 inscribed
FRIEDLI Matthieu 2004 SUI FCB Bern
R 70 inscribed
RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 SUI FCB Bern
R 8 inscribed
SPÖRRY Sidal 2003 SUI FCB Bern
L 18 inscribed
DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël 2005 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R 39 inscribed
FUX Nevio 2006 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R 57 inscribed
RIGERT Jonas 2004 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
L 33 inscribed
ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
R 25 inscribed
DENIER Pascal 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
R 49 inscribed
MÄRKI Patrick 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
R 68 inscribed
WEBER Ben 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
L 26 inscribed
COLLENBERG Tito 2003 SUI LUG Lugano
R 6 inscribed
RAGGI Giacomo 2004 SUI LUG Lugano
R 53 inscribed
BURKHARDT Samuel 2003 SUI SEB Basel
R 47 inscribed
ENGLER Emil 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R 21 inscribed
BROCHARD Théo 2003 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
L 2 inscribed
WIDMER Neel 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R 23 inscribed
AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 SUI SEG Geneve
5 inscribed
CLAUDE Joonas 2005 SUI SEG Geneve
R 41 inscribed
VINEIS Sven 2003 SUI SEG Geneve
R 1 inscribed
DE MEURON Arnaud 2004 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 34 inscribed
VEUVE Dylan 2003 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 16 inscribed
HÜRLIMANN David 2004 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 9 inscribed
GRECU Ioan 2005 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 44 inscribed
ISCHI Eric 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 61 inscribed
PAICE William 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
L 29 inscribed
GUADAGNIN Alessandro 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 62 inscribed
KAZMER Alexander 2004 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 46 inscribed
RAPPA Domenico 2006 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 42 inscribed
ZAHNER David 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 43 inscribed
MANSFIELD Jacob 2004 USA SEG Geneve
59 inscribed
TRABER Raphael - SUI FCSG St. Gallen R --- cancelled  

73 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AFELT Romain FRA CEFL Florimont
Ca CROVETTO Vera SUI LUG Lugano
N FAUSSER Paul FRA SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
Ca GARNIER Emma SUI CAL Lausanne
GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
N ORICCHIO Giuseppe SUI LUG Lugano
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca RIZZELLO Giulia SUI LUG Lugano
Ca ROMEO Benedetta SUI LUG Lugano
Ca WANG Helius SUI ZFC Zürich

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HOAREAU BERKANI Raphael Jacques Armand 2002 ALG ST DENIS CS
R --- inscribed
DEVILLE Alexandre 2002 FRA NEVERS CE
--- inscribed
DIANE Alban 2002 FRA BRON
R --- inscribed
KONG A SIOU Kevin 2001 FRA VAUZELLES EC
L --- inscribed
LARGY Matthieu 2000 FRA AIX UCE
R --- inscribed
PEINNEQUIN Landry 2002 FRA CORBAS
R --- inscribed
BORRUAT Luc 2002 SUI AFCB Bern
R 41 inscribed
GERBER Jacob 2003 SUI AFCB Bern
R 38 inscribed
GRUNDER Pascal 2002 SUI AFCB Bern
R 15 inscribed
WOODLEY Colin 2001 SUI AFCB Bern
30 inscribed
BORER Jovan 2000 SUI BFC Basel
R 20 inscribed
BALKA Clément 2002 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 28 inscribed
BROULIS Alexandre 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 35 inscribed
ERBETTA Diego 2002 SUI CAL Lausanne
L 8 inscribed
GRUTTER Jonas 2000 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 44 inscribed
HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 17 inscribed
MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 21 inscribed
POLGAR Gabriel 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 36 inscribed
PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 19 inscribed
RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 6 inscribed
SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 7 inscribed
BERGER Guillaume 2003 SUI FCB Bern
R 31 inscribed
FAVRE Hadrien 2001 SUI FCB Bern
R 1 inscribed
FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 SUI FCB Bern
R 26 inscribed
FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 SUI FCB Bern
R 3 inscribed
RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 SUI FCB Bern
R 39 inscribed
COLLENBERG Tito 2003 SUI LUG Lugano
R 37 inscribed
ORICCHIO Giuseppe 2000 SUI LUG Lugano
R 24 inscribed
CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 SUI SAL Lugano
R 22 inscribed
BACHMANN Thierry 2001 SUI SEB Basel
--- inscribed
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 SUI SEB Basel
R 9 inscribed
SCHEUNER Joël 2002 SUI SEB Basel
R 18 inscribed
WEBER Sebastian 2000 SUI SEB Basel
R 16 inscribed
BROCHARD Théo 2003 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
L 10 inscribed
ZYBACH Lenny 2001 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R 5 inscribed
AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 SUI SEG Geneve
32 inscribed
HAURI Ian 2002 SUI SEG Geneve
R 2 inscribed
VINEIS Sven 2003 SUI SEG Geneve
R 11 inscribed
WICHT Matteo 2002 SUI SEG Geneve
R 13 inscribed
CAVADINI Lazare 2002 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 12 inscribed
GIULIANO Loris 2000 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 48 inscribed
SALEKI Adrien 2000 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 14 inscribed
EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 27 inscribed
LERZER Till 2000 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 4 inscribed
ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 SUI ZFC Zürich
L 29 inscribed
WANG Helius - SUI ZFC Zürich R 49 cancelled  

45 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Ca CHALON Natalia SUI SEN Neuchâtel
GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
Ca HATZ Fiona SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
C ROGNON Nadia SUI SEN Neuchâtel
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle

Foil Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
QUELIN-GUERLAIS Salome 2011 FRA CAL Lausanne
--- inscribed
PETITO Mattia 2011 SUI CAL Lausanne
--- inscribed
FELTGEN Anaïs 2010 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
JABERG Julia 2011 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
RIVA Dino SUI CEM Morges

Foil Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AYADI Aya 2008 SUI CAL Lausanne
--- inscribed
HOHENAUER Arthur 2008 SUI CAL Lausanne
--- inscribed
SCHMIDBURG Olivia 2009 SUI FSZ Zürich
L --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
RIVA Dino SUI CEM Morges

Foil Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NICOD Clara 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
2 inscribed
JABERG Sydney 2007 SUI CEM Morges
R 1 inscribed
ROSENSTREICH Torry 2008 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
HATZ Fiona SUI ZFC Zürich
PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
RIVA Dino SUI CEM Morges

Foil Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RASCHLE Quentin 2010 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
BON Lukas - SUI FSZ Zürich R --- cancelled  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
RIVA Dino SUI CEM Morges

Foil Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard 2008 FRA CAL Lausanne
--- inscribed
LECHENAULT Leo 2009 SUI CAL Lausanne
--- inscribed
ORTS Arnaud 2008 SUI CAL Lausanne
--- inscribed
TEMPIA Valentin 2009 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
FELTGEN Erwan 2008 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
PILLOUD Bryan 2008 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
LEDERMANN Ayoschua 2011 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
RIVA Dino SUI CEM Morges

Foil Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin 2007 FRA CAL Lausanne
8 inscribed
CORRODI Elias 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
4 inscribed
DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 2 inscribed
KERNEVEZ Mael 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 9 inscribed
LIONELLO Arturo 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
3 inscribed
VALTERIO Marco 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
6 inscribed
VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
5 inscribed
BERGER Jules 2006 SUI CEM Morges
R 1 inscribed
FELTGEN Erwan 2008 SUI CEM Morges
R 7 inscribed
WULLIENS Gregoire 2007 SUI CEM Morges
R 10 inscribed

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
HATZ Fiona SUI ZFC Zürich
PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
RIVA Dino SUI CEM Morges

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BROULIS Alexandre 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 3 inscribed
DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 7 inscribed
LIONELLO Arturo 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
9 inscribed
POLGAR Gabriel 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 11 inscribed
BERGER Jules 2006 SUI CEM Morges
R 10 inscribed
DE GOUMOËNS Amedeo 2004 SUI CEM Morges
L 2 inscribed
NERVI Pietro 2004 SUI CEM Morges
R 5 inscribed
RIVA Dino 2003 SUI CEM Morges
R 1 inscribed
VAN DEN BOGAARD Max 2005 SUI CEM Morges
R 8 inscribed
ZURFLUH Yoann 2004 SUI CEM Morges
R 4 inscribed
ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AFELT Romain FRA CEFL Florimont
N GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
RIVA Dino SUI CEM Morges
WANG Helius SUI ZFC Zürich

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DE GOUMOËNS Amedeo 2004 SUI CEM Morges
L --- inscribed
DEGLISE Jeremy 2003 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
NERVI Pietro 2004 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
RIVA Dino 2003 SUI CEM Morges
R 1 inscribed
TOURNIER Lucas 2001 SUI PAYS DE GEX, CEM Morges
R 2 inscribed
ZURFLUH Yoann 2004 SUI CEM Morges
R 4 inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
HATZ Fiona SUI ZFC Zürich
PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
RIVA Dino SUI CEM Morges

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GITTON Camille 2006 FRA ANNECY
R --- inscribed
PERROUD Nora 2004 SUI CEF Founex
R 1 inscribed
ORIOL Elise 2004 SUI ESC Chablais
R 4 inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AFELT Romain FRA CEFL Florimont
PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
RIVA Dino SUI CEM Morges
WANG Helius SUI ZFC Zürich

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FILLERIN Elsa 2002 FRA ANNECY
R --- inscribed
LEBEL Ariane 2000 SUI CEF Founex
R 1 inscribed
PONTINELLI Marie 2001 SUI CEF Founex
R 3 inscribed
RUST Annina 2002 SUI FSZ Zürich
4 inscribed
GERBER Estrella - SUI FSZ Zürich --- cancelled  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HATZ Fiona SUI ZFC Zürich
PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
RIVA Dino SUI CEM Morges

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GITTON Robin 2003 FRA ANNECY
--- inscribed
NEUMANN Sacha 2005 FRA ESC Chablais
R --- inscribed
KRA'L Maxime 2005 SUI CEF Founex
R 8 inscribed
ROSSETTI Alexandre 2005 SUI CEF Founex
R 6 inscribed
ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki 2004 SUI CHCH Châtelaine
R 3 inscribed
DELAPORTE Simon 2006 SUI CHCH Châtelaine
R 7 inscribed
GAPANY Jean 2005 SUI CHCH Châtelaine
R 4 inscribed
MOULIN Théo 2003 SUI CHCH Châtelaine
R 1 inscribed
RICHTER Axel 2005 SUI CHCH Châtelaine
2 inscribed
WUNDERLI Adrien 2004 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 5 inscribed

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AFELT Romain FRA CEFL Florimont
PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
RIVA Dino SUI CEM Morges
WANG Helius SUI ZFC Zürich

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GITTON Robin 2003 FRA ANNECY
--- inscribed
PERROUD Rémi 2001 SUI CEF Founex
R 2 inscribed
VERT Loïc 2001 SUI CEF Founex
R 3 inscribed
ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HATZ Fiona SUI ZFC Zürich
PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
RIVA Dino SUI CEM Morges