Back to list

OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne
SUI Biel/Bienne
November 9, 2019 - November 10, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U8 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REZZONICO Maya 2012 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
SIMONESCHI Tosca 2012 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Ca ACKERMANN Renato SUI SEB Basel
N BARRAS Camille SUI SES Sion
N BERTHOD Faustine SUI SES Sion
Ca CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
N FAUSSER Paul FRA SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
GISLER Jonas SUI FGL Luzern
Ca GUEX Saskia SUI CAL Lausanne
Ca MILAGROS Palma SUI FGL Luzern
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca RAY Samuel SUI SESAF Fribourg
Ca REZZONICO Alessio SUI SAL Lugano
Ca RIEDER Noe SUI AFCB Bern
Ca ROUBATY Sascha SUI EEB Bulle
SOUTULLO Jordi SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI SEVM Vevey
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca VERONE Morgan SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
Ca WIELAND Florian SUI AFCB Bern
ZIMMERMANN Maline SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SERVATIUS Nele 2010 SUI AFCB Bern
--- inscribed
KIESERLING Thora 2010 SUI BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
HOFER Mariel 2011 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
GILARDONI Clarissa 2010 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
CHRIST Nora 2011 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Ca ACKERMANN Renato SUI SEB Basel
N BARRAS Camille SUI SES Sion
N BERTHOD Faustine SUI SES Sion
Ca CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
N FAUSSER Paul FRA SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
GISLER Jonas SUI FGL Luzern
Ca GUEX Saskia SUI CAL Lausanne
Ca MILAGROS Palma SUI FGL Luzern
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca RAY Samuel SUI SESAF Fribourg
Ca REZZONICO Alessio SUI SAL Lugano
Ca RIEDER Noe SUI AFCB Bern
Ca ROUBATY Sascha SUI EEB Bulle
SOUTULLO Jordi SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI SEVM Vevey
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca VERONE Morgan SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
Ca WIELAND Florian SUI AFCB Bern
ZIMMERMANN Maline SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FERREIRA Clara 2008 BRA SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
FERREIRA Luiza 2009 BRA SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
BORDIER Katelyn 2009 FRA BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
CLAIZERGUES Luce 2008 FRA SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
D'EGIDIO Giulia 2008 ITA CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
MEIER Noémie 2008 SUI AFCB Bern
--- inscribed
EPELBAUM Masha 2009 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
ZBINDEN Flavia 2008 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
L --- inscribed
MOLINÉ Chloé 2009 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
KOCHER Leah Joline 2009 SUI FCB Bern
--- inscribed
HOFER Eline 2008 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
MIHALACHE Sarah 2009 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
REZZONICO Dana 2009 SUI SAL Lugano
L --- inscribed
KEMENY Anna 2009 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
HAURI Ema 2008 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
DONZALLAZ Grâce 2009 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
KRONBICHLER Sarah 2009 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
RONG Célia 2008 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
PAICE Laura 2008 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
EPIFANI Nerea - SUI FGL Luzern R --- cancelled  
MUELLER Celine - SUI FGL Luzern R --- cancelled  
WAEBER Juliette - SUI SESAF Fribourg R --- cancelled  

20 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Ca ACKERMANN Renato SUI SEB Basel
N BARRAS Camille SUI SES Sion
N BERTHOD Faustine SUI SES Sion
Ca CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
N FAUSSER Paul FRA SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
GISLER Jonas SUI FGL Luzern
Ca GUEX Saskia SUI CAL Lausanne
Ca MILAGROS Palma SUI FGL Luzern
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca RAY Samuel SUI SESAF Fribourg
Ca REZZONICO Alessio SUI SAL Lugano
Ca RIEDER Noe SUI AFCB Bern
Ca ROUBATY Sascha SUI EEB Bulle
SOUTULLO Jordi SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI SEVM Vevey
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca VERONE Morgan SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
Ca WIELAND Florian SUI AFCB Bern
ZIMMERMANN Maline SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JUNG Tokessa 2006 GER CEB Biel/Bienne
R 28 inscribed
SÜTÖ Daniella 2006 HUN FCB Bern
R 6 inscribed
NAVARRO Paloma 2007 SUI AFCB Bern
--- inscribed
CHATILLON Océane 2006 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 4 inscribed
JAUNIN Marion 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 10 inscribed
OYUGI Eliah 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 11 inscribed
HUFSCHMID Adina 2007 SUI FCB Bern
29 inscribed
MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 SUI FCB Bern
L 7 inscribed
RAMUZ Leonie 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R 8 inscribed
RIADI LEHMANN Salema 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R 5 inscribed
ROTHEN Anisha 2007 SUI FCB Bern
16 inscribed
SCHÄR Leonie 2006 SUI FCB Bern
21 inscribed
MIHALACHE Sophie 2007 SUI FGL Luzern
L 22 inscribed
CORTI Elena 2007 SUI SAL Lugano
R 17 inscribed
GABUTTI ANNA 2006 SUI SAL Lugano
R 1 inscribed
BLATTNER Moe Madlaina 2007 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
JAESCHKE Hanna 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R 12 inscribed
JAESCHKE Julia 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R 14 inscribed
PETRETTA Nerea 2007 SUI SEB Basel
R 23 inscribed
REINIGER Antonia 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R 2 inscribed
WÄLTI Amélie 2006 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R 31 inscribed
WINKLER Maeva 2006 SUI SEG Geneve
26 inscribed
BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 13 inscribed
HAGENBUCH Eva 2006 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 9 inscribed
MEYER Elektra 2006 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 18 inscribed
TREPP Anna - SUI SESAF Fribourg R --- cancelled  

25 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Ca ACKERMANN Renato SUI SEB Basel
N BARRAS Camille SUI SES Sion
N BERTHOD Faustine SUI SES Sion
Ca CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
N FAUSSER Paul FRA SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
GISLER Jonas SUI FGL Luzern
Ca GUEX Saskia SUI CAL Lausanne
Ca MILAGROS Palma SUI FGL Luzern
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca RAY Samuel SUI SESAF Fribourg
Ca REZZONICO Alessio SUI SAL Lugano
Ca RIEDER Noe SUI AFCB Bern
Ca ROUBATY Sascha SUI EEB Bulle
SOUTULLO Jordi SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI SEVM Vevey
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca VERONE Morgan SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
Ca WIELAND Florian SUI AFCB Bern
ZIMMERMANN Maline SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Women's U14 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
Florimont u14 fille
CEFL Florimont (SUI)
JAUNIN Marion (2007 R)
OYUGI Eliah (2007 R)
CHATILLON Océane (2006 R)
sui --- inscribed  
FCB BERN
FCB Bern (SUI)
SÜTÖ Daniella (2006 R)
RAMUZ Leonie (2006 R)
MAIGA Magda Louna (2006 L)
RIADI LEHMANN Salema (2006 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCZ ZUG 2
FCZ Zug (SUI)
DIN Johanna (2007 R)
LERAY-DIENEMANN Anastassia (2006 R)
MACHKA Petra (2006 R)
SUVOROVA Alexandra (2006 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SAL LUGANO
SAL Lugano (SUI)
GABUTTI ANNA (2006 R)
VISMARA Camilla (2006 R)
CORTI Elena (2007 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SESAF FRIBOURG
SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
TREPP Anna (2006 R)
HAGENBUCH Eva (2006 R)
BAERISWYL Laïla (2007 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
ZFC ZUERICH
ZFC Zürich (SUI)
MEYER Elektra (2006 R)
NITSCH Lila (2007 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SAL LUGANO 5
SAL Lugano (SUI)
- --- cancelled  
SEB BASEL
SEB Basel (SUI)
- --- cancelled  
SEB BASEL 2
SEB Basel (SUI)
- --- cancelled  

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N BARRAS Camille SUI SES Sion
N BERTHOD Faustine SUI SES Sion
Ca CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
Ca EBNÖTHER Alexandr SUI ZFC Zürich
N FAUSSER Paul FRA SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
N GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
Ca LUNA Alessandra SUI ZFC Zürich
N MASSEREY Solène SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca REZZONICO Alessio SUI SAL Lugano
Ca ROUBATY Sascha SUI EEB Bulle
SOUTULLO Jordi SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI SEVM Vevey
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne

Epee Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRASSI DAMIANI Gabriele 2010 ITA SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
BLAHAK Ron 2010 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
BRUN Arthur 2010 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
MAGNOLO Nicolo 2011 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
MEYRAT-WEISS Louis 2011 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
PLATTNER Justin 2010 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
WÄLTI Jérôme 2011 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
MUMENTHALER Bastien 2010 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
RIZZO Gabriele 2011 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
DEMIERRE Romain 2011 SUI EEB Bulle
R --- inscribed
FLURY Tobias 2010 SUI EEB Bulle
R --- inscribed
FAVRE Anatole 2011 SUI FCB Bern
--- inscribed
PIRA Julian 2010 SUI FECB Baden
R --- inscribed
KUETTEL Lauro 2010 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
ZERBONI Elian 2010 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
VOEGTLI Elias 2010 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
--- inscribed
BUSSARD Noam 2010 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
DUCOMMUN Tom 2010 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R --- inscribed
MATHIER Tilo 2010 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
QUARROZ Alexis 2010 SUI SES Sion
--- inscribed
BAGAYA Adonis 2011 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
GUT Lukas - SUI FGL Luzern R --- cancelled  

21 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Ca ACKERMANN Renato SUI SEB Basel
N BARRAS Camille SUI SES Sion
N BERTHOD Faustine SUI SES Sion
Ca CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
N FAUSSER Paul FRA SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
GISLER Jonas SUI FGL Luzern
Ca GUEX Saskia SUI CAL Lausanne
Ca MILAGROS Palma SUI FGL Luzern
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca RAY Samuel SUI SESAF Fribourg
Ca REZZONICO Alessio SUI SAL Lugano
Ca RIEDER Noe SUI AFCB Bern
Ca ROUBATY Sascha SUI EEB Bulle
SOUTULLO Jordi SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI SEVM Vevey
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca VERONE Morgan SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
Ca WIELAND Florian SUI AFCB Bern
ZIMMERMANN Maline SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VIDAL VILAS Pol 2009 ESP SES Sion
R --- inscribed
HELL William 2009 FRA
R --- inscribed
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 FRA CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
GONCALVES David 2008 POR FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
MAJINOVIC Jonatan 2008 SUI AFCB Bern
--- inscribed
SERVATIUS Kjell 2008 SUI AFCB Bern
--- inscribed
WAGISBACH Marc Andreas 2009 SUI AFCB Bern
--- inscribed
AMSLER Florian 2008 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
BÜRGI Max 2008 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
L --- inscribed
MOSTARDA Fabio 2008 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
GUNTHARD Achille 2008 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
LE BIGOT Martin 2008 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
MIGEON Pierre 2009 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
RIEBEN-FROHLE Tobias 2008 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
FELTGEN Erwan 2008 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
OVERNEY Gaël 2008 SUI EEB Bulle
R --- inscribed
PETOUD Emile 2009 SUI EEB Bulle
R --- inscribed
RAEMY Arthur 2009 SUI EEB Bulle
R --- inscribed
RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 SUI EEB Bulle
L --- inscribed
FAVRE Achille 2008 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
GIGER Lionel 2008 SUI FCB Bern
--- inscribed
HLUSHCHUK David 2008 SUI FCB Bern
--- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Armin 2008 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
PETRINI Noah 2008 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
RANZONI Nathan 2009 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
TONETTI Leonardo 2008 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
ETTER William 2009 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
STOLZ Arthur 2009 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R --- inscribed
CHARBONNET Thomas 2009 SUI SES Sion
L --- inscribed
DESSIMOZ Martin 2009 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
UDRY Alexandre 2009 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 SUI SEVM Vevey
L --- inscribed
FAVRE Aurélien 2008 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
FOUVY Anthony 2009 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
SUGIURA-OMEYER Célien 2009 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
WÜRSCH Jérémy 2009 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
FAVRE Anatole - SUI FCB Bern --- cancelled  
PAPA Nicolas - SUI FGL Luzern R --- cancelled  
ESTABLE Gauthier - SUI SESAF Fribourg R --- cancelled  
RAY Azad - SUI SESAF Fribourg R --- cancelled  

37 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Ca ACKERMANN Renato SUI SEB Basel
N BARRAS Camille SUI SES Sion
N BERTHOD Faustine SUI SES Sion
Ca CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
N FAUSSER Paul FRA SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
GISLER Jonas SUI FGL Luzern
Ca GUEX Saskia SUI CAL Lausanne
Ca MILAGROS Palma SUI FGL Luzern
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca RAY Samuel SUI SESAF Fribourg
Ca REZZONICO Alessio SUI SAL Lugano
Ca RIEDER Noe SUI AFCB Bern
Ca ROUBATY Sascha SUI EEB Bulle
SOUTULLO Jordi SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI SEVM Vevey
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca VERONE Morgan SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
Ca WIELAND Florian SUI AFCB Bern
ZIMMERMANN Maline SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BORDIER Jonathan 2007 FRA BFC Basel
R 17 inscribed
DUCHENE Noam 2007 FRA CEFL Florimont
R 5 inscribed
CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 ITA FCZN Zürich
37 inscribed
GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 RUS FGL Luzern
16 inscribed
VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 SUI AFCB Bern
47 inscribed
WAGNER David 2006 SUI AFCB Bern
72 inscribed
BORER Pavlo 2006 SUI BFC Basel
R 7 inscribed
CORRODI Elias 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
55 inscribed
DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 10 inscribed
GOETTMANN Sacha 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
44 inscribed
HUBER Mateo 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 22 inscribed
LIONELLO Arturo 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
15 inscribed
PIVETEAU Baptiste 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
74 inscribed
VALTERIO Marco 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
34 inscribed
VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
50 inscribed
DE CAO Yannis 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 54 inscribed
PFEIFER Paul 2006 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1 inscribed
PIZZOLANTE Francesco 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 39 inscribed
SCHNEIDER Joa 2006 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 73 inscribed
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 4 inscribed
TRIPONEZ Cyril 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 58 inscribed
BULLIARD Valentin 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 30 inscribed
MOLINÉ Antoine 2006 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 53 inscribed
STÄHELI Maurice 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 24 inscribed
BERGER Jules 2006 SUI CEM Morges
R 9 inscribed
DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 SUI EEB Bulle
R 26 inscribed
FERREIRA Lucas 2007 SUI EEB Bulle
L 36 inscribed
GENILLOUD Noah 2006 SUI EEB Bulle
L 56 inscribed
NOBS Grégory 2007 SUI EEB Bulle
R 82 inscribed
FAVRE Arthur 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R 12 inscribed
PELCZAR Lukasz 2007 SUI FCO Otelfingen
R 45 inscribed
RÖSTI Marc 2007 SUI FCZN Zürich
R 48 inscribed
TOMASINI Leon 2006 SUI FECB Baden
R 33 inscribed
GRAF Basil 2006 SUI FGL Luzern
R 20 inscribed
GUT Simon 2006 SUI FGL Luzern
R 42 inscribed
INDERWILDI Matteo 2006 SUI FGL Luzern
R 57 inscribed
MALI Janos 2007 SUI FGL Luzern
R 46 inscribed
FOLETTI Corrado 2007 SUI SAL Lugano
R 25 inscribed
APPENZELLER Severin 2007 SUI SEB Basel
R 51 inscribed
BINEN Demir 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R 35 inscribed
CHRIST Andres 2007 SUI SEB Basel
R 28 inscribed
ENGLER Emil 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R 2 inscribed
TSCHANZ Fabrice 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R 21 inscribed
FAVRE Colin 2006 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R --- inscribed
LEIBUNDGUT Maxime 2007 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R 59 inscribed
MAEDER Manech 2007 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R 23 inscribed
FAVRE Tristan 2007 SUI SEG Geneve
L 40 inscribed
GUICHARD Etienne 2007 SUI SEG Geneve
L 52 inscribed
WICHT Gianluca 2007 SUI SEG Geneve
8 inscribed
ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 SUI SES Sion
29 inscribed
KRONBICHLER Christoph 2007 SUI SES Sion
R 41 inscribed
PASSOT Léo 2007 SUI SES Sion
R 19 inscribed
POIDEVIN Felix 2006 SUI SES Sion
R 13 inscribed
ELMIGER Aloys 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 31 inscribed
ISCHI Eric 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 3 inscribed
MARGELISCH Emilien 2007 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 49 inscribed
PAICE William 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
L 14 inscribed
SALEKI Emile 2007 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 67 inscribed
SIMONESCHI Thomas 2007 SUI SEVM Vevey
L 71 inscribed
WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 2006 SUI SEZ Zürich
R 38 inscribed
RAPPA Domenico 2006 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 6 inscribed
SIMINSZKY Mark 2006 USA SEN Neuchâtel
R 11 inscribed
NORER Jakob - AUT FGL Luzern R 80 cancelled  
FAVRE Achille - SUI FCB Bern R --- cancelled  
PAPA Nicolas - SUI FGL Luzern R --- cancelled  

62 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Ca ACKERMANN Renato SUI SEB Basel
N BARRAS Camille SUI SES Sion
N BERTHOD Faustine SUI SES Sion
Ca CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
N FAUSSER Paul FRA SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
GISLER Jonas SUI FGL Luzern
Ca GUEX Saskia SUI CAL Lausanne
Ca MILAGROS Palma SUI FGL Luzern
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca RAY Samuel SUI SESAF Fribourg
Ca REZZONICO Alessio SUI SAL Lugano
Ca RIEDER Noe SUI AFCB Bern
Ca ROUBATY Sascha SUI EEB Bulle
SOUTULLO Jordi SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI SEVM Vevey
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca VERONE Morgan SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
Ca WIELAND Florian SUI AFCB Bern
ZIMMERMANN Maline SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Men's U14 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CEB BIEL/BIENNE 2
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
PFEIFER Paul (2006 R)
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola (2007 R)
PIZZOLANTE Francesco (2007 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CEB BIEL/BIENNE 3
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
DE CAO Yannis (2007 R)
AMSLER Florian (2008 R)
TRIPONEZ Cyril (2007 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
Florimont u14
CEFL Florimont (SUI)
DUCHENE Noam (2007 R)
BULLIARD Valentin (2007 R)
STÄHELI Maurice (2007 R)
sui --- inscribed  
EEB BULLE
EEB Bulle (SUI)
DEMIERRE Nicolas (2007 R)
FERREIRA Lucas (2007 L)
GENILLOUD Noah (2006 L)
NOBS Grégory (2007 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCB BERN
FCB Bern (SUI)
JONAS Felix (2007 )
HASENBALG Augusto (2007 )
FAVRE Achille (2008 R)
FAVRE Arthur (2006 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCZ ZUG 3
FCZ Zug (SUI)
ALPTEKIN Ege (2007 R)
BERCLAZ Baptiste (2006 R)
ITSANIS Stavros (2007 R)
DIEDRICHSEN Ian (2008 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCZN ZURICH
FCZN Zürich (SUI)
CHERUBINI Niccolo (2007 )
RÖSTI Marc (2007 R)
WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus (2006 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FGL LUZERN
FGL Luzern (SUI)
SUI --- inscribed  
SAL LUGANO 2
SAL Lugano (SUI)
FOLETTI Corrado (2007 R)
FERNANDEZ Diego (2007 R)
PETRINI Noah (2008 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEB BASEL
SEB Basel (SUI)
ENGLER Emil (2006 R)
BINEN Demir (2006 R)
TSCHANZ Fabrice (2006 R)
APPENZELLER Severin (2007 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
MAEDER Manech (2007 R)
LEIBUNDGUT Maxime (2007 R)
FAVRE Colin (2006 R)
ANTILLE Sven Dan (2006 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEG GENEVE
SEG Geneve (SUI)
WICHT Gianluca (2007 )
FAVRE Tristan (2007 L)
GUICHARD Etienne (2007 L)
SUI --- inscribed  
SES SION
SES Sion (SUI)
ALBRECHT Nicolas (2006 ) SUI --- inscribed  
SEVM VEVEY
SEVM Vevey (SUI)
ELMIGER Aloys (2006 R)
SALEKI Emile (2007 R)
MARGELISCH Emilien (2007 R)
SIMONESCHI Thomas (2007 L)
SUI --- inscribed  
ZFC ZUERICH
ZFC Zürich (SUI)
RAPPA Domenico (2006 R)
BIRKHÄUSER Luzius (2006 R)
VESELINOVIC Radovan (2007 R)
PATOCCHI Mauro (2007 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEZ ZURICH
SEZ Zürich (SUI)
- --- cancelled  

15 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N BARRAS Camille SUI SES Sion
N BERTHOD Faustine SUI SES Sion
Ca CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
Ca EBNÖTHER Alexandr SUI ZFC Zürich
N FAUSSER Paul FRA SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
N GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
Ca LUNA Alessandra SUI ZFC Zürich
N MASSEREY Solène SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca REZZONICO Alessio SUI SAL Lugano
Ca ROUBATY Sascha SUI EEB Bulle
SOUTULLO Jordi SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI SEVM Vevey
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DAGANI Elia 1998 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
HEINZER Max 1987 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
PITTET Alexandre 1995 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
L --- inscribed
STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 SUI SEB Basel
L --- inscribed
HÜRLIMANN David - SUI SESAF Fribourg R --- cancelled  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Ca ACKERMANN Renato SUI SEB Basel
N BARRAS Camille SUI SES Sion
N BERTHOD Faustine SUI SES Sion
Ca CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
N FAUSSER Paul FRA SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
GISLER Jonas SUI FGL Luzern
Ca GUEX Saskia SUI CAL Lausanne
Ca MILAGROS Palma SUI FGL Luzern
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca RAY Samuel SUI SESAF Fribourg
Ca REZZONICO Alessio SUI SAL Lugano
Ca RIEDER Noe SUI AFCB Bern
Ca ROUBATY Sascha SUI EEB Bulle
SOUTULLO Jordi SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI SEVM Vevey
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca VERONE Morgan SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
Ca WIELAND Florian SUI AFCB Bern
ZIMMERMANN Maline SUI FGL Luzern

Epee open U10 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CEB BIEL/BIENNE 2
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
BLAHAK Ron (2010 R)
MAGNOLO Nicolo (2011 R)
PLATTNER Justin (2010 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CEB BIEL/BIENNE 3
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
MEYRAT-WEISS Louis (2011 R)
BRUN Arthur (2010 R)
WÄLTI Jérôme (2011 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SAL LUGANO 5
SAL Lugano (SUI)
GILARDONI Clarissa (2010 R)
GRASSI DAMIANI Gabriele (2010 R)
ZERBONI Elian (2010 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SES SION 3
SES Sion (SUI)
SUI --- inscribed  
ZFC ZUERICH
ZFC Zürich (SUI)
GRUNER Kyle (2010 )
MONIOUDIS Maria (2010 )
VESELINOVIC Milovan (2010 R)
DARRASSE Gabriel (2010 )
SUI --- inscribed  
ZFC ZUERICH 2
ZFC Zürich (SUI)
GINELLA MATEO Claudia (2010 R)
BOSSHARD Lionel (2011 R)
RAPPA Federica Mia (2012 R)
SUI --- inscribed  

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N BARRAS Camille SUI SES Sion
N BERTHOD Faustine SUI SES Sion
Ca CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
Ca EBNÖTHER Alexandr SUI ZFC Zürich
N FAUSSER Paul FRA SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
N GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
Ca LUNA Alessandra SUI ZFC Zürich
N MASSEREY Solène SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca ROUBATY Sascha SUI EEB Bulle
SOUTULLO Jordi SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI SEVM Vevey
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne

Epee open U12 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CEB BIEL/BIENNE
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
D'EGIDIO Giulia (2008 R)
EPELBAUM Masha (2009 R)
ZBINDEN Flavia (2008 L)
MATSUSHIMA Elen (2008 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
CEB BIEL/BIENNE 3
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
BOUCHAT Dayan (2008 R)
MOSTARDA Fabio (2008 R)
BÜRGI Max (2008 L)
PERRET Arthur (2008 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
u12
CEFL Florimont (SUI)
MIGEON Pierre (2009 )
GUNTHARD Achille (2008 )
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan (2008 R)
sui --- inscribed  
EEB Bulle 2
EEB Bulle (SUI)
RAUBER Ferdinand (2008 L)
RAEMY Arthur (2009 R)
D'ONOFRIO Lorenzo (2009 R)
OVERNEY Gaël (2008 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
FCB BERN
FCB Bern (SUI)
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto (2008 )
HLUSHCHUK David (2008 )
FAVRE Anatole (2011 )
SUI --- inscribed  
FCZ ZUG
FCZ Zug (SUI)
HERMANN Lara Maria (2008 R)
FERREIRA Liara (2008 R)
BURDON Ruari (2009 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SAL LUGANO 4
SAL Lugano (SUI)
ALBERICO David (2008 R)
RANZONI Nathan (2009 R)
TONETTI Leonardo (2008 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SAL LUGANO 3
SAL Lugano (SUI)
BALDINI Arianna (2008 R)
CONTI Dana (2008 R)
REZZONICO Dana (2009 L)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEB BASEL
SEB Basel (SUI)
KEMENY Anna (2009 R)
FERREIRA Clara (2008 R)
FERREIRA Luiza (2009 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEB BASEL 2
SEB Basel (SUI)
ALBRIGO Enea (2008 R)
ENGLER Paul (2008 )
GAUCH Leon (2009 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEN NEUCHATEL
SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
STOLZ Arthur (2009 R)
DUCOMMUN Tom (2010 R)
MACCABIANI Mathieu (2009 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SES SION 2
SES Sion (SUI)
SUI --- inscribed  
SES SION 3
SES Sion (SUI)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEVM VEVEY
SEVM Vevey (SUI)
FAVRE Aurélien (2008 R)
ELMIGER Baptiste (2008 L)
KOCH Aloïs (2008 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SEVM VEVEY 2
SEVM Vevey (SUI)
SUGIURA-OMEYER Célien (2009 R)
WÜRSCH Jérémy (2009 R)
FOUVY Anthony (2009 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
ZFC ZUERICH
ZFC Zürich (SUI)
LANGENSCHEID Cajus (2008 R)
MIJATOVIC Elio (2009 )
GIARRUSSO Raoul (2009 )
HÄSSIG Ludwig (2008 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
ZFC ZUERICH 2
ZFC Zürich (SUI)
RAPPA Alessia Mari (2009 )
PAKU - NEMETH Szonja (2009 L)
KOERFER Maude (2009 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
ZFC ZUERICH 3
ZFC Zürich (SUI)
ARNOLD Emil (2009 R)
SHAFAR Aurel Raffaele (2009 R)
STALDER Maurus (2009 L)
KELLER Franka (2009 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
Florimont 2
CEFL Florimont (SUI)
- --- cancelled  

18 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N BARRAS Camille SUI SES Sion
N BERTHOD Faustine SUI SES Sion
Ca CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
Ca EBNÖTHER Alexandr SUI ZFC Zürich
N FAUSSER Paul FRA SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
N GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
Ca LUNA Alessandra SUI ZFC Zürich
N MASSEREY Solène SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca ROUBATY Sascha SUI EEB Bulle
SOUTULLO Jordi SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI SEVM Vevey
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne