Back to list

Circuit National Vétéran
SUI Luzern
November 10, 2019 - November 10, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GOETTMANN Sandrine 1971 FRA DIVONNE EST
--- inscribed
VALÄR Martina 1973 SUI AFZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 SUI CER Romont
R --- inscribed
FLEURY Corinne 1971 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
GURWIC Alexane 1971 SUI SEB Basel
L --- inscribed
SUTER Fabienne 1979 SUI SEZ Zürich
--- inscribed
HERENDA Kristina 1979 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
GUPALO Yuliya 1975 UKR SEG Geneve
--- inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FAHY-DESHE Mary 1964 IRL FECB Baden
R --- inscribed
MOSER Arianne 1965 SUI AFZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
STERCHI Franziska 1962 SUI FECB Baden
R --- inscribed
WAELLE Christine 1968 SUI FGL Luzern
L --- inscribed
BÜRKI Graziella 1964 SUI FZB Basel
R --- inscribed
HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 SUI FZB Basel
R --- inscribed
CHALON Nathalia 1968 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
L --- inscribed
GÜNTZEL Sara 1969 SUI SEZ Zürich
--- inscribed
BRUCKER-KLEY Elke 1968 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NYLUND Johanna 1953 FIN Kalpaveljet
--- inscribed
VON MURALT Doris 1953 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
LIEFERT Denise 1958 SUI FCZN Zürich
R --- inscribed
EGGENSCHWILER Ursula 1952 SUI FGK Küssnacht
--- inscribed
VANANTI Magda 1955 SUI LFC Luzern
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KUHN Anita 1943 SUI SEZ Zürich
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GOETTMANN Jean-Julien 1971 FRA CAL Lausanne
--- inscribed
RIAHI Farhad 1972 GBR SEB Basel
L --- inscribed
DJOKAJ Leonard 1975 GER FA Rheinfelden
R --- inscribed
GOLOVATYUK Andrej 1975 RUS FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
ZURFLÜH Michel 1971 SUI AFZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
BORDIER Stephane 1974 SUI BFC Basel
L --- inscribed
RIGO György 1978 SUI BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
BOROSAK Hrvoje 1976 SUI FCB Bern
--- inscribed
LEDERMANN Oliver 1980 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
WEBER Josef 1978 SUI LFC Luzern
R --- inscribed
UHLIG Andreas 1974 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- inscribed
VILLIGER Olivier 1971 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BENOIST Guillaume 1963 SUI AFZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
SCHUELER Thomas 1964 SUI CER Romont
R --- inscribed
GAGGIA Gino 1961 SUI FCZN Zürich
R --- inscribed
HATZ Jann 1966 SUI FCZN Zürich
R --- inscribed
PERAZZA Robert 1969 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
MARTIGNONI Massimo 1962 SUI LUG Lugano
L --- inscribed
WÄLLE Philippe 1964 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric 1967 SUI SEG Geneve
L --- inscribed
SIEGER Norman 1965 SUI ZFC Zürich
--- inscribed

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MEISTER Matthias 1954 SUI AFZ Zürich
--- inscribed
DOUSSE Christian 1960 SUI CAL Lausanne
L --- inscribed
EMCH Laurent 1958 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
DRAHUSAK Boris 1960 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
MERKY Thomas 1953 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
PFULG Philippe 1953 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
FROELICH Theo 1960 SUI LFC Luzern
R --- inscribed
SCHLÄPFER Karl 1952 SUI LFC Luzern
L --- inscribed
GRAMPA Mauro 1958 SUI LUG Lugano, MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
R --- inscribed
MULLER Paul 1954 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
HANIN Gabriel - SUI FGK Küssnacht L --- cancelled  

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LONGATTI Willi 1938 SUI AFZ Zürich
L --- inscribed
VALÄR Peter 1943 SUI AFZ Zürich
L --- inscribed
HIRSCHI Jürg 1941 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
MICHELOTTI Marcus 1945 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
EITLE Erik 1947 SUI FSZ Zürich
--- inscribed
BOISCO Renzo 1943 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
DÄHLER Walter - SUI FGK Küssnacht --- cancelled  

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled