Back to list

Challenge Marcus Leyrer
SUI Luzern
October 19, 2019 - October 20, 2019

Epee Women's U8 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REZZONICO Maya 2012 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
RAPPA Federica Mia 2012 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N CHESNEL Fiona SUI EEB Bulle
Ca EBNÖTHER Alexandr SUI ZFC Zürich
N GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca GARNIER Emma SUI CAL Lausanne
MOLINE Lionel FRA CEFL Florimont
N SCHERRER Angelina SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle
Ca WANG Helius SUI ZFC Zürich

Epee Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ENZLER Aline 2011 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
HOFER Mariel 2011 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
GILARDONI Clarissa 2010 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
CHRIST Nora 2011 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
GINELLA MATEO Claudia 2010 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
MONIOUDIS Maria 2010 SUI ZFC Zürich
--- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N CHESNEL Fiona SUI EEB Bulle
Ca EBNÖTHER Alexandr SUI ZFC Zürich
N GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca GARNIER Emma SUI CAL Lausanne
MOLINE Lionel FRA CEFL Florimont
N SCHERRER Angelina SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle
Ca WANG Helius SUI ZFC Zürich

Epee Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FERREIRA Clara 2008 BRA SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
FERREIRA Luiza 2009 BRA SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
HERMANN Lara Maria 2008 GER FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
PAKU - NEMETH Szonja 2009 HUN ZFC Zürich
L --- inscribed
D'EGIDIO Giulia 2008 ITA CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
BALDINI Arianna 2008 ITA SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
ZBINDEN Flavia 2008 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
L --- inscribed
MOLINÉ Chloé 2009 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
THOENIG Alice 2009 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
FERREIRA Liara 2008 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
REDING Angelina 2008 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
SCHWERZMANN Hannah 2009 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
TRAN Diana 2008 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
BÄTTIG Jäel 2008 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
EPIFANI Nerea 2009 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
HOFER Eline 2008 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
MIHALACHE Sarah 2009 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
MUELLER Celine 2008 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
NOTARBARTOLO Matilde 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
SOLCÀ Greta 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
--- inscribed
CONTI Dana 2008 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
REZZONICO Dana 2009 SUI SAL Lugano
L --- inscribed
KEMENY Anna 2009 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
PAICE Laura 2008 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
RAPPA Alessia Mari 2009 SUI ZFC Zürich
--- inscribed
NOVOKRESHCHENYKH Lana 2008 UKR LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed

27 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BONNY Victoria SUI FCZ Zug
N GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
GISLER Jonas SUI FGL Luzern
LAUBER Claude SUI FGL Luzern
MOLINE Lionel FRA CEFL Florimont
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
N SCHERRER Angelina SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
STEIN Hannah SUI FCZ Zug
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle
Ca VILLIGER Elin SUI ZFC Zürich

Epee Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JUNG Tokessa 2006 GER CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
SÜTÖ Daniella 2006 HUN FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
POSTHUMUS Nienke 2006 SUI BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
CHATILLON Océane 2006 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
JAUNIN Marion 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
OYUGI Eliah 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 SUI FCB Bern
L --- inscribed
RAMUZ Leonie 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
RIADI LEHMANN Salema 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
ROTHEN Anisha 2007 SUI FCB Bern
--- inscribed
SCHÄR Leonie 2006 SUI FCB Bern
--- inscribed
HABERMACHER Martina 2006 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
HAMANN Norah 2006 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
MIHALACHE Sophie 2007 SUI FGL Luzern
L --- inscribed
HENZI Frida 2007 SUI LUG Lugano
--- inscribed
IBRANYAN Linda 2006 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
NOTARBARTOLO Matilde 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
PLYTKEVICH Alona 2007 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
CORTI Elena 2007 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
GABUTTI ANNA 2006 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
VISMARA Camilla 2006 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
JAESCHKE Hanna 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
JAESCHKE Julia 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
REINIGER Antonia 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- inscribed
HAGENBUCH Eva 2006 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- inscribed
MEYER Elektra 2006 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
BORDIER Katelyn - FRA BFC Basel R --- cancelled  

27 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BONNY Victoria SUI FCZ Zug
N GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
GISLER Jonas SUI FGL Luzern
LAUBER Claude SUI FGL Luzern
MOLINE Lionel FRA CEFL Florimont
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
N SCHERRER Angelina SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
STEIN Hannah SUI FCZ Zug
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle
Ca VILLIGER Elin SUI ZFC Zürich

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OMAR Amani 2005 ALG CEB Biel/Bienne
L 1.18 inscribed
LERAY-DIENEMANN Anastassia 2006 FRA FCZ Zug
R 2.46 inscribed
STONKUTE Laura 2003 LTU ZFC Zürich
R 2.35 inscribed
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba 2004 SUI AFCB Bern
L 1.15 inscribed
SCHIBLER Chiara 2004 SUI BFC Basel
R 1.16 inscribed
HENNARD Estelle 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.20 inscribed
JURENAK Léandre 2004 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.29 inscribed
WALTHER Dorine 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.19 inscribed
GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
L 1.1 inscribed
CHATILLON Océane 2006 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 1.28 inscribed
MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 SUI FCB Bern
L 1.4 inscribed
RAMUZ Leonie 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.8 inscribed
RIADI LEHMANN Salema 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.25 inscribed
ROTHEN Anisha 2007 SUI FCB Bern
1.43 inscribed
ROTHEN Ashley 2003 SUI FCB Bern
1.31 inscribed
STETTLER Aliya 2005 SUI FCT Thun
1.44 inscribed
BONNY Victoria 2005 SUI FCZ Zug
R 1.27 inscribed
ODOLO Kathrin 2004 SUI FCZ Zug
R 1.24 inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Vera 2005 SUI FCZ Zug
R 1.35 inscribed
CECCONI Arianna 2005 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.32 inscribed
IBRANYAN Linda 2006 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.42 inscribed
MALNATI Melissa 2005 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.38 inscribed
PETROCCHI Benedetta 2005 SUI LUG Lugano
1.34 inscribed
PETTOLA Chiara 2003 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.6 inscribed
SERGI Sabrina 2004 SUI LUG Lugano
1.40 inscribed
GABUTTI ANNA 2006 SUI SAL Lugano
R 1.21 inscribed
MASCIARI Valentina 2003 SUI SAL Lugano
R 1.2 inscribed
PETRINI Claire 2003 SUI SAL Lugano
R 1.11 inscribed
REINIGER Antonia 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R 1.22 inscribed
REINIGER Isabella 2004 SUI SEB Basel
R 1.33 inscribed
VICENTINI Lorena 2005 SUI SEB Basel
R 1.39 inscribed
HEUBI Pauline 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R 1.10 inscribed
VÖGTLI Alba 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R 1.12 inscribed
ANDERES Julia 2003 SUI SEG Geneve
R 1.3 inscribed
LENTINI Chiara 2003 SUI SEG Geneve
R 1.7 inscribed
ROSSIER Marcela 2004 SUI SEG Geneve
1.17 inscribed
SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 SUI SEG Geneve
R 1.9 inscribed
MICHAUD Mathilde 2005 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 1.23 inscribed
DE PREUX Camille 2004 SUI SES Sion
R 1.14 inscribed
URSO Francesca 2004 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1.36 inscribed
KAMARAS Kira 2003 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.5 inscribed
LUSTI Andrina 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.13 inscribed
WALSER Alexandra - SUI FCZ Zug R 1.30 cancelled  

42 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N CHESNEL Fiona SUI EEB Bulle
Ca EBNÖTHER Alexandr SUI ZFC Zürich
N GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca GARNIER Emma SUI CAL Lausanne
MOLINE Lionel FRA CEFL Florimont
N SCHERRER Angelina SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle
Ca WANG Helius SUI ZFC Zürich

Epee Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRASSI DAMIANI Gabriele 2010 ITA SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
HOLZKNECHT Alexander 2010 SUI SEZ Zürich
--- inscribed
MAGNOLO Nicolo 2011 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
REDING Nino 2010 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
PIRA Julian 2010 SUI FECB Baden
R --- inscribed
GUT Lukas 2010 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
KUETTEL Lauro 2010 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
MEIER Lian 2010 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
NIEDRIST Lyan 2011 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
LEDERMANN Ayoschua 2011 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
MADER Louis 2010 SUI FVFL Fürstenland
R --- inscribed
VALSECCHI Francesco 2010 SUI LUG Lugano
--- inscribed
ZERBONI Elian 2010 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
GRUNER Kyle 2010 SUI ZFC Zürich
--- inscribed
VESELINOVIC Milovan 2010 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
BON Lukas - SUI FSZ Zürich R --- cancelled  

15 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N CHESNEL Fiona SUI EEB Bulle
Ca EBNÖTHER Alexandr SUI ZFC Zürich
N GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca GARNIER Emma SUI CAL Lausanne
MOLINE Lionel FRA CEFL Florimont
N ORICCHIO Giuseppe SUI LUG Lugano
N SCHERRER Angelina SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle
Ca WANG Helius SUI ZFC Zürich

Epee Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CUSKA Victor 2009 AUT FECB Baden
--- inscribed
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 FRA CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
VERDON Jean-Camille 2008 FRA CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
BURDON Ruari 2009 GBR FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
SCHROEDER Jakob 2009 GER FCSG St. Gallen
--- inscribed
ALBERICO David 2008 ITA SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
GONCALVES David 2008 POR FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
WAGISBACH Marc Andreas 2009 SUI AFCB Bern
--- inscribed
BÜRGI Max 2008 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
L --- inscribed
MOSTARDA Fabio 2008 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
MIGEON Pierre 2009 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
OVERNEY Gaël 2008 SUI EEB Bulle
R --- inscribed
RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 SUI EEB Bulle
L --- inscribed
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 2008 SUI FCB Bern
--- inscribed
DIEDRICHSEN Ian 2008 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
GEBISTORF Robin 2008 SUI FECB Baden
--- inscribed
HAUBITZ Felix 2009 SUI FECB Baden
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Armin 2008 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
WICKI Carlo 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
PETRINI Noah 2008 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
RANZONI Nathan 2009 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
TONETTI Leonardo 2008 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
ALBRIGO Enea 2008 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
GIARRUSSO Raoul 2009 SUI ZFC Zürich
--- inscribed
WAGISMACH Marc Andreas - SUI AFCB Bern --- cancelled  
RAEMY Arthur - SUI EEB Bulle R --- cancelled  
BRUNNER Ruben - SUI FCSG St. Gallen --- cancelled  

24 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BONNY Victoria SUI FCZ Zug
N GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
GISLER Jonas SUI FGL Luzern
Ca LATINO Sebastian SUI LUG Lugano
LAUBER Claude SUI FGL Luzern
MOLINE Lionel FRA CEFL Florimont
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
N SCHERRER Angelina SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
STEIN Hannah SUI FCZ Zug
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle
Ca VILLIGER Elin SUI ZFC Zürich

Epee Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NORER Jakob 2007 AUT FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
ELGEZZERY Badreldin 2006 EGY Gold Fencer Club
R --- inscribed
GARABITO PENA Adrián 2007 ESP SEZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
BORDIER Jonathan 2007 FRA BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
DUCHENE Noam 2007 FRA CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Daniel 2006 HUN FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 ITA FCZN Zürich
--- inscribed
SANTOS TORRES Marcio 2007 POR SEZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
AL HAZAA Mohammed 2006 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
AL-OULAN Mohammed 2006 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
AL-QAHTANI Meshaal 2006 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
ALI Mohammad 2006 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 RUS FGL Luzern
--- inscribed
BUTUCI David 2007 SUI SEZ Zürich
--- inscribed
FERNANDEZ Diego 2007 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
MOOR Francesco 2007 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 SUI AFCB Bern
--- inscribed
BORER Pavlo 2006 SUI BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
HUBER Mateo 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
DE CAO Yannis 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
PFEIFER Paul 2006 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
PIZZOLANTE Francesco 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
BULLIARD Valentin 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
MOLINÉ Antoine 2006 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
STÄHELI Maurice 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 SUI EEB Bulle
R --- inscribed
FERREIRA Lucas 2007 SUI EEB Bulle
L --- inscribed
GENILLOUD Noah 2006 SUI EEB Bulle
L --- inscribed
FAVRE Arthur 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
FUX Nevio 2006 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R --- inscribed
RIGERT Jan 2006 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
L --- inscribed
BERCLAZ Baptiste 2006 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
RÖSTI Marc 2007 SUI FCZN Zürich
R --- inscribed
TOMASINI Leon 2006 SUI FECB Baden
R --- inscribed
GRAF Basil 2006 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
GUT Simon 2006 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
INDERWILDI Matteo 2006 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
WALTHER Andrin 2007 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
BISSEGGER Christian 2007 SUI FVFL Fürstenland
R --- inscribed
PATTON Elijah 2007 SUI FVFL Fürstenland
--- inscribed
STRASSER Julian 2007 SUI FVFL Fürstenland
R --- inscribed
FOLETTI Corrado 2007 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
BINEN Demir 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
CHRIST Andres 2007 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
ENGLER Emil 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
TSCHANZ Fabrice 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
LEIBUNDGUT Maxime 2007 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R --- inscribed
MAEDER Manech 2007 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R --- inscribed
WICHT Gianluca 2007 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 SUI SES Sion
--- inscribed
POIDEVIN Felix 2006 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
ISCHI Eric 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
PAICE William 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
L --- inscribed
WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 2006 SUI SEZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
RAPPA Domenico 2006 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
VESELINOVIC Radovan 2007 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
MADER Manech - SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds --- cancelled  

57 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BONNY Victoria SUI FCZ Zug
N GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
GISLER Jonas SUI FGL Luzern
Ca LATINO Sebastian SUI LUG Lugano
LAUBER Claude SUI FGL Luzern
MOLINE Lionel FRA CEFL Florimont
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
N SCHERRER Angelina SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
STEIN Hannah SUI FCZ Zug
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle
Ca VILLIGER Elin SUI ZFC Zürich

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ELGEZZERY Badreldin 2006 EGY Gold Fencer Club
R --- inscribed
CAGNET Robin 2005 FRA SEG Geneve
2.38 inscribed
DEGORCE Raphaël 2005 FRA SEG Geneve
R 1.19 inscribed
DESHE Michael 2005 IRL FECB Baden
R 2.74 inscribed
AL FADAQ Jaber 2005 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
AL HAZAA Mohammed 2006 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
AL-OULAN Mohammed 2006 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
AL-QAHTANI Meshaal 2006 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
ALI Mohammad 2006 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 RUS FGL Luzern
2.62 inscribed
PFEIFER Paul 2006 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.40 inscribed
RAPPA Domenico 2006 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.42 inscribed
WOLF Fabio 2004 SUI FCZN Zürich
R 1.32 inscribed
WÜTHRICH Ruben 2003 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R 1.74 inscribed
GERBER Jacob 2003 SUI AFCB Bern
R 1.4 inscribed
MOSER Dominik 2004 SUI AFCB Bern
R 1.13 inscribed
SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 SUI AFCB Bern
R 1.56 inscribed
SCHNEEBERGER Elias 2005 SUI AFCB Bern
1.54 inscribed
WIELAND Florian 2005 SUI AFCB Bern
1.67 inscribed
BORER Pavlo 2006 SUI BFC Basel
R 1.38 inscribed
ORLANDO Noé 2004 SUI BFC Basel
R 1.15 inscribed
BROULIS Alexandre 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.17 inscribed
POLGAR Gabriel 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.10 inscribed
PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.3 inscribed
TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.20 inscribed
VAIANI Alan 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.50 inscribed
CASSET Theotime 2004 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 1.31 inscribed
LANDERRETCH Jean 2005 SUI CEFL Florimont
1.51 inscribed
MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 1.14 inscribed
THOENIG Antonin 2005 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 1.58 inscribed
VALLEE Tancrede 2003 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 1.11 inscribed
SCHALLER Noé 2003 SUI EEB Bulle
L 1.27 inscribed
BERGER Guillaume 2003 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.30 inscribed
FAVRE Armand 2003 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.22 inscribed
FAVRE Aurèle 2004 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.7 inscribed
MELLY Arnaud 2005 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.45 inscribed
RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.8 inscribed
SPÖRRY Sidal 2003 SUI FCB Bern
L 1.18 inscribed
DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël 2005 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R 1.39 inscribed
FUX Nevio 2006 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R 1.57 inscribed
RIGERT Jonas 2004 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
L 1.33 inscribed
NOAMAN Jonas 2004 SUI FCZ Zug
R 1.36 inscribed
STEINER Konstantin 2004 SUI FCZ Zug
L 1.55 inscribed
JABLONOWSKI Paul 2004 SUI FECB Baden
R 1.66 inscribed
ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
R 1.25 inscribed
DENIER Pascal 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
R 1.49 inscribed
GISLER Jonas 2003 SUI FGL Luzern
R 1.52 inscribed
GRAF Basil 2006 SUI FGL Luzern
R 1.65 inscribed
LAUBER Claude 2003 SUI FGL Luzern
R 1.37 inscribed
MÄRKI Patrick 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
R 1.68 inscribed
SYBURRA Tobias 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
R 1.48 inscribed
WEBER Ben 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
L 1.26 inscribed
COLLENBERG Tito 2003 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.6 inscribed
RAGGI Giacomo 2004 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.53 inscribed
BURKHARDT Samuel 2003 SUI SEB Basel
R 1.47 inscribed
ENGLER Emil 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R 1.21 inscribed
KREIENBÜHL Matteo 2003 SUI SEB Basel
R 1.63 inscribed
BROCHARD Théo 2003 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
L 1.2 inscribed
WIDMER Neel 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R 1.23 inscribed
AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 SUI SEG Geneve
1.5 inscribed
VINEIS Sven 2003 SUI SEG Geneve
R 1.1 inscribed
DE MEURON Arnaud 2004 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 1.34 inscribed
VEUVE Dylan 2003 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 1.16 inscribed
HÜRLIMANN David 2004 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 1.9 inscribed
GRECU Ioan 2005 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1.44 inscribed
ISCHI Eric 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1.61 inscribed
PAICE William 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
L 1.29 inscribed
HUBER Clemens 2004 SUI SEZ Zürich
1.64 inscribed
MATTHIS Neyo 2003 SUI SEZ Zürich
R 1.71 inscribed
KAZMER Alexander 2004 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.46 inscribed
ZAHNER David 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.43 inscribed
TRABER Raphael - SUI FCSG St. Gallen R --- cancelled  

71 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N CHESNEL Fiona SUI EEB Bulle
Ca EBNÖTHER Alexandr SUI ZFC Zürich
N GÄCHTER Christophe SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca GARNIER Emma SUI CAL Lausanne
MOLINE Lionel FRA CEFL Florimont
N ORICCHIO Giuseppe SUI LUG Lugano
N SCHERRER Angelina SUI Schweiz. Fechtverband
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle
Ca WANG Helius SUI ZFC Zürich