Back to list

Kungsbacka Masters
SWE Kungsbacka
January 18, 2020 - January 19, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DARWÉN Tekla 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 16 inscribed
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 2 inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DARWÉN Tekla 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R --- inscribed
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 7 inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TÄCKENSTRÖM Felicia 1991 SWE YFK Ystad
R 62 inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
POCSI Tomi 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 3 inscribed
STÅHL Folke 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 8 inscribed
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 SWE YFK Ystad
R 4 inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PETTERSSON Maximilian 2004 SWE AFK Alingsås
L --- inscribed
ENGSTRAND Theodor 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 7 inscribed
TUNKLEV Edmund 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 13 inscribed
BECKEMAN Erik 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 10 inscribed
FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 14 inscribed
POCSI Tomi 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 19 inscribed
STÅHL Folke 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 58 inscribed
STÅHL Gösta 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 9 inscribed
WIBERG Carl 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 15 inscribed
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 SWE YFK Ystad
R 23 inscribed

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ENGSTRAND Theodor 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 41 inscribed
TUNKLEV Edmund 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 31 inscribed
BECKEMAN Erik 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 21 inscribed
FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 27 inscribed
STÅHL Gösta 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 40 inscribed
WIBERG Carl 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 32 inscribed
ÅBERG Isak - SWE YFK Ystad R --- cancelled  
FÄLTSKOG Axel - SWE YFK Ystad R --- cancelled  

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ÅBERG Isak - SWE YFK Ystad R --- cancelled  
FÄLTSKOG Axel - SWE YFK Ystad R --- cancelled  
NORD Magnus - SWE YFK Ystad R 166 cancelled  
RÖNNQVIST Elias - SWE YFK Ystad L --- cancelled  
TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel - SWE YFK Ystad L 64 cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 5 cancelled