Back to list

Jönssons Pokal
SWE Malmö
December 14, 2019 - December 15, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRØNBÆK Helena 2007 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
PRÆSTEGAARD ANDERSEN Emilie 2006 DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
R --- inscribed
LINDHOLM Ingrid 2006 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 10 inscribed
HARDING Alma 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R 7 inscribed
WESTMAN Elda 2006 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 1 inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F ANDANÉ André SWE MF19 Malmö
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE MF19 Malmö
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE MF19 Malmö
B JÖNSSON Orvar SWE MF19 Malmö
F LAZER Daniel SWE MF19 Malmö
F MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE MF19 Malmö
CN MÜNSTER Reinhard DEN Københavns Fægteklub
F NORRMAN Henrik SWE MF19 Malmö
WESTESSON Malte SWE GFK Göteborg
E ZANDER Anders SWE MF19 Malmö

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan 2006 DEN Rudersdal FK
--- inscribed
CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke 2006 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
ENGELSHOLM Magnus 2006 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
BONEFELD Ludvig 2006 DEN Rudersdal FK
--- inscribed
HOFLING Leon 2005 SWE C4 Kristianstad
R 17 inscribed
FORSMAN Emil 2005 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 1 inscribed
BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 6 inscribed
BRANDBERG Nils 2008 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 10 inscribed
ELG Elwin 2007 SWE KFA Köping
R 9 inscribed
PETTERSSON Isac 2005 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 5 inscribed
ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 4 inscribed
HOLMBERG Albin 2006 SWE LjFK Ljungby
R 2 inscribed
WIRANDI Sebastian 2006 SWE LjFK Ljungby
L 28 inscribed
BLIXT Måns 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R 21 inscribed
HOLMBERG Pontus 2006 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 19 inscribed
SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 7 inscribed
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 SWE YFK Ystad
R 3 inscribed

18 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F ANDANÉ André SWE MF19 Malmö
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE MF19 Malmö
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE MF19 Malmö
B JÖNSSON Orvar SWE MF19 Malmö
F LAZER Daniel SWE MF19 Malmö
F MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE MF19 Malmö
CN MÜNSTER Reinhard DEN Københavns Fægteklub
F NORRMAN Henrik SWE MF19 Malmö
WESTESSON Malte SWE GFK Göteborg
E ZANDER Anders SWE MF19 Malmö

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SU Motong 2009 CHN GFK Göteborg
R 3 inscribed
KURRILD-KLITGAARD Catharina 2005 DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
R --- inscribed
KARDØ Olivia 2006 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
RYE Katharina 2006 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
PODRIĆ Mirna 2005 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 5 inscribed
CARLSSON Alva 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 14 inscribed
EKLÖF Siri 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 2 inscribed
JECHIL Maria 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 9 inscribed
MCCOY Amy 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 7 inscribed
OLSSON Ebba 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 4 inscribed
AXHED Isabelle 2007 SWE KFK Kalmar
L 12 inscribed
KÓNYA Csenge 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R 15 inscribed
VON POST Ariel 2006 SWE MFFG Malmö
R 8 inscribed
GREVE Marie - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE MF19 Malmö
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE MF19 Malmö
E JÖNSSON Orvar SWE MF19 Malmö
MÜNSTER Reinhard DEN Københavns Fægteklub
F WESTESSON Malte SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
VAABEN Frode 2007 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 DEN Bramhall SC
R --- inscribed
OLIVARES Thomas 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
L --- inscribed
RICHARDT Chayenn 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
--- inscribed
WINTHER Theo 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
AAGAARD EL-BAUAZZAOUI Noah 2008 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
ALASADI Joseph 2008 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
BJERREGAARD Philip 2007 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
BOLDSEN Alexander 2008 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
EL HADDADI Zakaria 2007 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
ESSABAR Bilal 2009 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
FREDERIKSEN William 2007 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
HOLALAM Salah 2007 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
IPSEN Ditlev Samuel 2008 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
BALOGH Bruno 2009 HUN GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
GROCHOWSKI Maksymilian 2009 POL MFFG Malmö
R --- inscribed
BENGTSSON Mose 2008 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R --- inscribed
GOLDMAN Jacob 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MOHOLI Elvis 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot 2008 SWE KFK Kalmar
L --- inscribed
OTTOSSON Daniel 2008 SWE KFK Kalmar
R --- inscribed
APPELROS Ivar 2008 SWE MFFG Malmö
R --- inscribed
LAZER Jonathan 2007 SWE MFFG Malmö
R --- inscribed
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  

25 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE MF19 Malmö
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE MF19 Malmö
E JÖNSSON Orvar SWE MF19 Malmö
MÜNSTER Reinhard DEN Københavns Fægteklub
F WESTESSON Malte SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AFSHIN Alexander 2008 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
CARLIR CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
MUNK SKJØDT Elvis 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
GOODHEW Felix 2006 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
--- inscribed
ASK Elias 2006 SWE AFiL Lund
R 13 inscribed
ALFVEN Hugo 2006 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 9 inscribed
JOHNSSON Ferdinand 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 11 inscribed
KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 15 inscribed
ANDÉN Max 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 3 inscribed
AXELSSON Ludvig 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 16 inscribed
BJÖRK EKSTRÖM Jonathan 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 18 inscribed
BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 6 inscribed
KVERNES Isak 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 2 inscribed
MARINOV Kaj 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
L 19 inscribed
SAMUELSSON Björn 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 29 inscribed
WESTESSON Ture 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 4 inscribed
OTTOSSON Alexander 2005 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 30 inscribed

18 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE MF19 Malmö
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE MF19 Malmö
E JÖNSSON Orvar SWE MF19 Malmö
MÜNSTER Reinhard DEN Københavns Fægteklub
F WESTESSON Malte SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil open U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KFK KALMAR
KFK Kalmar (SWE)
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot (2008 L)
OTTOSSON Daniel (2008 R)
AXHED Isabelle (2007 L)
SWE --- inscribed  
GFK GOTEBORG
GFK Göteborg (SWE)
MOHOLI Elvis (2008 R)
BALOGH Bruno (2009 R)
GOLDMAN Jacob (2007 R)
RIENÄCKER Thomas (2007 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
GFK GOTEBORG 2
GFK Göteborg (SWE)
MCCOY Amy (2007 R)
SU Motong (2009 R)
JECHIL Maria (2008 R)
EKLÖF Siri (2007 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
KOEBENHAVNS FAEGTEKLUB 2
Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
FREDERIKSEN William (2007 R)
AAGAARD EL-BAUAZZAOUI Noah (2008 R)
HOLALAM Salah (2007 R)
DEN --- inscribed  
GFK GOTEBORG 3
GFK Göteborg (SWE)
- --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F DAHLIN Svante SWE KFK Kalmar
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE MF19 Malmö
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE MF19 Malmö
B HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN MFFG Malmö
E JÖNSSON Orvar SWE MF19 Malmö
MÜNSTER Reinhard DEN Københavns Fægteklub
F VON POST Joel SWE MF19 Malmö
F WESTESSON Malte SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil open U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN
Trekanten København (DEN)
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann (2007 L)
VAABEN Frode (2007 L)
MUNK SKJØDT Elvis (2006 R)
CARLIR CARLSEN Nicolai (2006 R)
DEN --- inscribed  
GFK GOTEBORG 4
GFK Göteborg (SWE)
CARLSSON Alva (2006 R)
OLSSON Ebba (2005 R)
SAMUELSSON Björn (2006 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
GFK GOTEBORG 5
GFK Göteborg (SWE)
BJÖRK EKSTRÖM Jonathan (2005 R)
BOUSTEDT Erik (2005 R)
AXELSSON Ludvig (2006 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
GFK GOTEBORG
GFK Göteborg (SWE)
KVERNES Isak (2005 R)
ANDÉN Max (2005 R)
MARINOV Kaj (2006 L)
WESTESSON Ture (2006 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
MFFG MALMO
MFFG Malmö (SWE)
MUSTAFAEVA Mirjam (2007 R)
VON POST Ariel (2006 R)
LAZER Jonathan (2007 R)
APPELROS Ivar (2008 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 2
Trekanten København (DEN)
- --- cancelled  
KFK KALMAR
KFK Kalmar (SWE)
- --- cancelled  
KOEBENHAVNS FAEGTEKLUB
Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
- --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F DAHLIN Svante SWE KFK Kalmar
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE MF19 Malmö
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE MF19 Malmö
B HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN MFFG Malmö
E JÖNSSON Orvar SWE MF19 Malmö
MÜNSTER Reinhard DEN Københavns Fægteklub
F VON POST Joel SWE MF19 Malmö
F WESTESSON Malte SWE GFK Göteborg