Back to list

Coupe de Stockholm
SWE Stockholm
September 14, 2019 - September 15, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MILD Orsolya 1979 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NOVOTNY Ondrej 1994 CZE SAF Solna, TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
R 52 inscribed
KILJANDER Oskar 1999 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
L --- inscribed
GOTTESLEBEN Claas 1965 GER FFF Stockholm
R 143 inscribed
STEINMO Simon 1984 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 84 inscribed
WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
BÖRNE Marcus 2001 SWE AFC Arvika
R --- inscribed
GLÄNNMAN Samuel 2001 SWE AFC Arvika
R --- inscribed
ERICSON Björn 1970 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 134 inscribed
MALHOTRA Dev 1972 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
PIZZIGNACCO Antonio 1963 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 167 inscribed
FRANZEN Peter 1964 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 101 inscribed
STRÖM Johan 1959 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 56 inscribed
TORESSON Clas 1962 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 152 inscribed
HÄRELL Jimmy 1992 SWE NFK Nyköping
R 33 inscribed
ARONOWITSCH Niklas 1962 SWE SAF Solna
R 104 inscribed
BERG Göran 1958 SWE SAF Solna
R 57 inscribed
WESTMAN Jonatan 1983 SWE SAF Solna
R 42 inscribed
RANDO Pablo 1975 URU SAF Solna
R 36 inscribed
POCSI Tomi - SWE DIF Stockholm L 102 cancelled  
KUTTI David - SWE WFF Örebro R 43 cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SU Motong 2009 CHN GFK Göteborg
R 3 inscribed
GRANÉR Emma 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 11 inscribed
ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 9 inscribed
KIS Lili 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 1 inscribed
RYBERG Filippa 2006 SWE EGF Solna
R 7 inscribed
MIKULAK Sara 2006 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 15 inscribed
CSIKÓS Csenge 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 16 inscribed
EKLÖF Siri 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 2 inscribed
JECHIL Maria 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 8 inscribed
MCCOY Amy 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 6 inscribed
OLSSON Ebba 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 5 inscribed
AXHED Isabelle 2007 SWE KFK Kalmar
L 14 inscribed
VON POST Ariel 2006 SWE MFFG Malmö
R 12 inscribed

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F LÖFMARK Linn SWE GFK Göteborg
F PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SWE ARA Helsingborg
RIZELL Simon SWE GFK Göteborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRANÉR Emma 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 10 inscribed
HEDLUND Malin 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 8 inscribed
ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 7 inscribed
ATHLIN Felicia 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R 3 inscribed
KIS Lili 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 4 inscribed
MOBERG Therese 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R 2 inscribed
POPPEL Ankita 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R 1 inscribed
RYBERG Filippa 2006 SWE EGF Solna
R 20 inscribed
MIKULAK Sara 2006 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 17 inscribed
CSIKÓS Csenge 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 15 inscribed
GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO Sigrid 2003 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 5 inscribed
OLSSON Ebba 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 9 inscribed
STAAF Nelly 2003 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 11 inscribed
VON POST Ariel 2006 SWE MFFG Malmö
R 12 inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F AHLSTEDT Eimer SWE GFK Göteborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ATHLIN Felicia 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R 5 inscribed
MOBERG Therese 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R 3 inscribed
POPPEL Ankita 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R 2 inscribed
GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO Sigrid 2003 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 6 inscribed
MATIC Anja 2002 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 4 inscribed
SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 1 inscribed
STAAF Nelly 2003 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 13 inscribed
HEDLUND Malin - SWE ÄFK Stockholm R 7 cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F LÖFMARK Linn SWE GFK Göteborg
F PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SWE ARA Helsingborg
RIZELL Simon SWE GFK Göteborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EIERMANN Birgit 1963 GER FFF Stockholm
R 6 inscribed
LÖFMARK Linn 1996 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 1 inscribed
MATIC Anja 2002 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 2 inscribed
SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 5 inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F AHLSTEDT Eimer SWE GFK Göteborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALFVEN Hugo 2006 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 11 inscribed
JOHNSSON Ferdinand 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 16 inscribed
SKOGLÖSA Moritz 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 28 inscribed
FASTESSON Rufus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 1 inscribed
GRELA Tristan 2006 SWE EGF Solna
R 24 inscribed
KARENS Lennart 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 15 inscribed
LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 5 inscribed
WIDÉN Emil 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 7 inscribed
ANDÉN Max 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 4 inscribed
BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 8 inscribed
KVERNES Isak 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 2 inscribed
MOHOLI Elvis 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 13 inscribed
WESTESSON Ture 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 3 inscribed
STENSON Oskar - SWE ÄFK Stockholm R --- cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F LÖFMARK Linn SWE GFK Göteborg
F PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SWE ARA Helsingborg
RIZELL Simon SWE GFK Göteborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ELMFELDT Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L 23 inscribed
GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 12 inscribed
HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 11 inscribed
LINDVALL Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 8 inscribed
LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 10 inscribed
SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 13 inscribed
SKOGLÖSA Moritz 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
L 3 inscribed
FAHLVIK Axel 2004 SWE EGF Solna
R 1 inscribed
FASTESSON Rufus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 4 inscribed
KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 9 inscribed
KARENS Lennart 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 32 inscribed
KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 7 inscribed
WIDÉN Emil 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 25 inscribed
ANDÉN Max 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 15 inscribed
BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 28 inscribed
CEDERGREN Axel 2003 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 6 inscribed
KVERNES Isak 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 14 inscribed
WESTESSON Ture 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 21 inscribed
VON POST Daniel 2003 SWE MFFG Malmö
L 2 inscribed
NYBOHM Viktor 2003 SWE VF Vallentuna
L 18 inscribed
TUFVESSON Viktor 2003 SWE VF Vallentuna
R 20 inscribed
GAINUDINOVS Martins - LAT R --- cancelled  
ALFVEN Hugo - SWE ÄFK Stockholm R --- cancelled  
BILLING Cosmo - SWE ÄFK Stockholm R 35 cancelled  

22 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F AHLSTEDT Eimer SWE GFK Göteborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ELMFELDT Albin 2001 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 30 inscribed
GREN Fredrik 2001 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 20 inscribed
HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 14 inscribed
ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L 12 inscribed
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 2002 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 18 inscribed
LINDVALL Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 15 inscribed
LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 16 inscribed
PETRINI Felix 2001 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 3 inscribed
SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 21 inscribed
UNIYAL Nils 2002 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 2 inscribed
JÖNSSON Petter 2002 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 9 inscribed
MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
L 7 inscribed
FAHLVIK Axel 2004 SWE EGF Solna
R 10 inscribed
KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 17 inscribed
KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 5 inscribed
WAHLMAN Filip 2002 SWE EGF Solna
R 6 inscribed
AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 4 inscribed
CEDERGREN Axel 2003 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 11 inscribed
WESTESSON Malte 2001 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 1 inscribed
VON POST Daniel 2003 SWE MFFG Malmö
L 8 inscribed
BILLING Cosmo - SWE ÄFK Stockholm R --- cancelled  

20 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F LÖFMARK Linn SWE GFK Göteborg
F PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SWE ARA Helsingborg
RIZELL Simon SWE GFK Göteborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ELMFELDT Albin 2001 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 2002 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 11 inscribed
PETRINI Felix 2001 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 4 inscribed
UNIYAL Nils 2002 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 5 inscribed
JÖNSSON Petter 2002 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 8 inscribed
PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 3 inscribed
PERSSON Sebastian 1998 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 6 inscribed
NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 SWE EGF Solna
R 13 inscribed
RIZELL Simon 1994 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 20 inscribed
WESTESSON Malte 2001 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 1 inscribed
WAHLMAN Filip - SWE EGF Solna R 9 cancelled  
DAHLIN Svante - SWE KFK Kalmar R 2 cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F AHLSTEDT Eimer SWE GFK Göteborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil open U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KONG Jonathan 2011 CHN ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
BALOGH Bruno 2009 HUN GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
SÖDERHOLM Tilda 2010 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F LÖFMARK Linn SWE GFK Göteborg
F PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SWE ARA Helsingborg
RIZELL Simon SWE GFK Göteborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil open U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KONG Jonathan 2011 CHN ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
SU Motong 2009 CHN GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
BALOGH Bruno 2009 HUN GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
GAINUDINOVS Martins 2008 LAT
R --- inscribed
GOROHOVA Viktorija 2007 LAT
--- inscribed
ORMANE Eva 2008 LAT
--- inscribed
OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 LAT
R --- inscribed
SVIRIDENKOVS Vladislavs 2008 LAT
R --- inscribed
ÅHBLOM Emil 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
PETERSTRAND Marcus 2007 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
STENECKER Oskar 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
LIU Andy 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
NYBERG Viktor 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
EKLÖF Siri 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
JECHIL Maria 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MCCOY Amy 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MOHOLI Elvis 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
CELEBI Deniz 2007 TUR EGF Solna
R --- inscribed

19 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TYPL Pavel 1980 CZE FFF Stockholm
R 14 inscribed
HIEN Josef 1981 GER ÄFK Stockholm, Berliner FC
R 2 inscribed
ANDERSSON Oscar 1992 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 12 inscribed
WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L 5 inscribed
BERNTORP Niklas 1984 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 3 inscribed
DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1 inscribed
WALLENIUS Philip 1998 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 6 inscribed
EDLUND Mattias 1984 SWE UF Uppsala
R 11 inscribed
DOBRYDEN Illia 1985 UKR FFF Stockholm
R 7 inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg