Back to list

Uppsala Cup
SWE Uppsala
September 7, 2019 - September 8, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ERIKSSON Hilma 2007 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
SWENNING Embla 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE UF Uppsala
F ANDANÉ André SWE MF19 Malmö
B CLAUSEN Stefan SWE DIF Stockholm
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
F GUSTAFSSON Peter SWE UF Uppsala
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
F POURMAND Tara SWE LöFK Lidingö
E POUSETTE Harald SWE DIF Stockholm
B RASMUSSEN Björn SWE UF Uppsala
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE UF Uppsala
F RODIONOV Albert SWE UF Uppsala
F RÖNNMARK Marcus SWE LöFK Lidingö
E SVENSSON Mats SWE DIF Stockholm
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F TORESTEN Mikael SWE FKC Karlskrona
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
F ULLTJÄRN Gabriel SWE LFK Linköping
F VIKLUND Birgitta SWE UF Uppsala
E WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE UF Uppsala
F WRAMNER Stefan SWE GoFK Visby

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SELINGER Mie 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R 2.2 inscribed
ALEXANDERSON TENGÖ Anna 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
MOLIN Louva 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.21 inscribed
CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.1 inscribed
LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.2 inscribed
EKEROTH Tuva 2005 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R 1.8 inscribed
SJÖMÄLING Hanna 2005 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R 1.14 inscribed
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.5 inscribed
KROON Lisa 2006 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.9 inscribed
NILSSON Malin 2005 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.10 inscribed
NORSTRÖM Emilia 2006 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.20 inscribed
SWENNING Embla 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.12 inscribed
RENDA Eden Rose 2005 USA FFF Stockholm
R 1.3 inscribed

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE UF Uppsala
F ANDANÉ André SWE MF19 Malmö
B CLAUSEN Stefan SWE DIF Stockholm
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
F FAGERBERG Kerstin SWE UF Uppsala
E GERDIN Viktor SWE UF Uppsala
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus SWE UF Uppsala
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
F NILSSON Axel SWE UF Uppsala
E NILSSON Erik SWE UF Uppsala
F POURMAND Tara SWE LöFK Lidingö
E POUSETTE Harald SWE DIF Stockholm
B RASMUSSEN Björn SWE UF Uppsala
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE UF Uppsala
ROSTKOWSKA Anna POL UF Uppsala
E STEINBOCK Simon SWE UF Uppsala
E SVENSSON Mats SWE DIF Stockholm
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F VIKLUND Birgitta SWE UF Uppsala
F WARVSTEN Kerstin SWE LFK Linköping
E WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE UF Uppsala
F WRAMNER Stefan SWE GoFK Visby

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SMØRAAS Louise 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R 2.6 inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R 2.1 inscribed
WEN Jiayi 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R 2.4 inscribed
NUKSA Armina 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
2.2 inscribed
LÖDERUP Natalia 2004 NOR SIF Nacka
R 1.15 inscribed
DARWÉN Tekla 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 1.23 inscribed
FREDÉN Anna 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.5 inscribed
MUMM Alice 2003 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.4 inscribed
CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.25 inscribed
EKMAN Ingrid 2003 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.8 inscribed
ERIKSSON Ebba 2005 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.21 inscribed
SCHULTZ Stina 2004 SWE FKA Trollhättan
R 1.13 inscribed
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 1.1 inscribed
BOOBERG Maja 2003 SWE GoFK Visby
L 1.12 inscribed
MANN Beatrix 2003 SWE GoFK Visby
R 1.11 inscribed
SZILASI Isabelle 2005 SWE GoFK Visby
R 1.10 inscribed
ANTONSSON Tilda 2004 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 1.9 inscribed
KRANSFORS Filippa 2003 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 1.7 inscribed
MAANINKA Moa 2004 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 1.2 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 SWE LFK Linköping
R 1.3 inscribed
ATTELLESEY Inaas 2005 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 1.6 inscribed
NYGÅRDS EKBERG Liv 2004 SWE SIF Nacka
R 1.22 inscribed
KROON Linnea 2003 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.14 inscribed
KROON Lisa 2006 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.26 inscribed
NILSSON Malin 2005 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.19 inscribed
NORSTRÖM Emilia 2006 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.32 inscribed

26 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE UF Uppsala
F ANDANÉ André SWE MF19 Malmö
B CLAUSEN Stefan SWE DIF Stockholm
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
F GUSTAFSSON Peter SWE UF Uppsala
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
F POURMAND Tara SWE LöFK Lidingö
E POUSETTE Harald SWE DIF Stockholm
B RASMUSSEN Björn SWE UF Uppsala
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE UF Uppsala
F RODIONOV Albert SWE UF Uppsala
F RÖNNMARK Marcus SWE LöFK Lidingö
E SVENSSON Mats SWE DIF Stockholm
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F TORESTEN Mikael SWE FKC Karlskrona
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
F ULLTJÄRN Gabriel SWE LFK Linköping
F VIKLUND Birgitta SWE UF Uppsala
E WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE UF Uppsala
F WRAMNER Stefan SWE GoFK Visby

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SMØRAAS Louise 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R 2.5 inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R 2.1 inscribed
WEN Jiayi 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R 2.6 inscribed
NUKSA Armina 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
2.3 inscribed
MALVIK Katherina 2000 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R 2.2 inscribed
EKMAN Alice 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.24 inscribed
FREDÉN Anna 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.8 inscribed
MÅRTENSSON Jenny 2001 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.17 inscribed
MUMM Alice 2003 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.13 inscribed
ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 1.4 inscribed
BJÖRKBOM Yrsa 2002 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 1.38 inscribed
EKMAN Ingrid 2003 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.39 inscribed
ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.1 inscribed
HEDBERG Olivia 2002 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.28 inscribed
SCHULTZ Stina 2004 SWE FKA Trollhättan
R 1.29 inscribed
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 1.7 inscribed
BOOBERG Maja 2003 SWE GoFK Visby
L 1.21 inscribed
MANN Beatrix 2003 SWE GoFK Visby
R 1.18 inscribed
SZILASI Isabelle 2005 SWE GoFK Visby
R 1.16 inscribed
WRAMNER Natalie 2001 SWE GoFK Visby
R 1.3 inscribed
ANTONSSON Tilda 2004 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 1.20 inscribed
KRANSFORS Filippa 2003 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 1.14 inscribed
MAANINKA Moa 2004 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 1.9 inscribed
FRANSSON Emma 2002 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 1.2 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Bianca 2002 SWE LFK Linköping
R 1.25 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 SWE LFK Linköping
R 1.11 inscribed
ATTELLESEY Inaas 2005 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 1.19 inscribed
EDMAN Irja 2001 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R 1.26 inscribed
LANDGREN Matilda 2002 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R 1.23 inscribed
STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette 2001 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R 1.10 inscribed
FORSLUND Johanna 2001 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.22 inscribed
KROON Linnea 2003 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.30 inscribed
THIM Lovisa 2001 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.6 inscribed
SJÖMÄLING Hanna - SWE ÖFFK Östersund R --- cancelled  

33 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE UF Uppsala
F ANDANÉ André SWE MF19 Malmö
B CLAUSEN Stefan SWE DIF Stockholm
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
F FAGERBERG Kerstin SWE UF Uppsala
E GERDIN Viktor SWE UF Uppsala
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus SWE UF Uppsala
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
F NILSSON Axel SWE UF Uppsala
E NILSSON Erik SWE UF Uppsala
F POURMAND Tara SWE LöFK Lidingö
E POUSETTE Harald SWE DIF Stockholm
B RASMUSSEN Björn SWE UF Uppsala
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE UF Uppsala
ROSTKOWSKA Anna POL UF Uppsala
E STEINBOCK Simon SWE UF Uppsala
E SVENSSON Mats SWE DIF Stockholm
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F VIKLUND Birgitta SWE UF Uppsala
F WARVSTEN Kerstin SWE LFK Linköping
E WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE UF Uppsala
F WRAMNER Stefan SWE GoFK Visby

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 FIN Miekka Miehet
R --- inscribed
MALVIK Katherina 2000 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R 2.2 inscribed
ORNSTEIN Erika 1986 SWE SAF Solna
R 1.17 inscribed
ASP Julia 1998 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.12 inscribed
EKMAN Alice 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.47 inscribed
ERIKSSON Caroline 1988 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.9 inscribed
LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.4 inscribed
MUMM Emelie 1995 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.3 inscribed
ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 1.10 inscribed
ALBERTSON Pia 1965 SWE FFF Stockholm, Njård Fekting
R 1.14 inscribed
ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.13 inscribed
HEDBERG Olivia 2002 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.35 inscribed
LINDE Åsa 1997 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.1 inscribed
MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 1.2 inscribed
WRAMNER Natalie 2001 SWE GoFK Visby
R 1.15 inscribed
FRANSSON Emma 2002 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 1.6 inscribed
WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 SWE LFK Linköping
L 1.18 inscribed
BJARTMAR Lisa 1966 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 1.54 inscribed
EDMAN Irja 2001 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R 1.63 inscribed
STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette 2001 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R 1.34 inscribed
DE GROOTE Annica 1969 SWE SAF Solna
R 1.8 inscribed
ZANDER Celina 1997 SWE SAF Solna
R 1.20 inscribed
EIRITZ Ingrid 1942 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.32 inscribed
FAGERBERG Kerstin 1999 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.21 inscribed
FORSLUND Johanna 2001 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.37 inscribed
LEJON Viktoria 1994 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.5 inscribed
SEIKINA Olga 1981 SWE UF Uppsala
L 1.16 inscribed
THIM Lovisa 2001 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.11 inscribed
SMØRAAS Louise - NOR Bergens FK R 2.15 cancelled  
BJÖRKBOM Yrsa - SWE FFF Stockholm L --- cancelled  

28 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE UF Uppsala
F ANDANÉ André SWE MF19 Malmö
B CLAUSEN Stefan SWE DIF Stockholm
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
F GUSTAFSSON Peter SWE UF Uppsala
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
F POURMAND Tara SWE LöFK Lidingö
E POUSETTE Harald SWE DIF Stockholm
B RASMUSSEN Björn SWE UF Uppsala
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE UF Uppsala
F RODIONOV Albert SWE UF Uppsala
F RÖNNMARK Marcus SWE LöFK Lidingö
E SVENSSON Mats SWE DIF Stockholm
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F TORESTEN Mikael SWE FKC Karlskrona
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
F ULLTJÄRN Gabriel SWE LFK Linköping
F VIKLUND Birgitta SWE UF Uppsala
E WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE UF Uppsala
F WRAMNER Stefan SWE GoFK Visby

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer 2007 GBR
R --- inscribed
GUSHCHIN Mark 2009 RUS LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
WIBERG Eric 2008 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
MARTINEZ Viktor 2007 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R --- inscribed
BRANDBERG Nils 2008 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
ELG Elwin 2007 SWE KFA Köping
R --- inscribed
BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
GRELA Marcus 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
IOUCHMANOV Alexei 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
WESTRING Theo 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE UF Uppsala
F ANDANÉ André SWE MF19 Malmö
B CLAUSEN Stefan SWE DIF Stockholm
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
F GUSTAFSSON Peter SWE UF Uppsala
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
F POURMAND Tara SWE LöFK Lidingö
E POUSETTE Harald SWE DIF Stockholm
B RASMUSSEN Björn SWE UF Uppsala
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE UF Uppsala
F RODIONOV Albert SWE UF Uppsala
F RÖNNMARK Marcus SWE LöFK Lidingö
E SVENSSON Mats SWE DIF Stockholm
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F TORESTEN Mikael SWE FKC Karlskrona
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
F ULLTJÄRN Gabriel SWE LFK Linköping
F VIKLUND Birgitta SWE UF Uppsala
E WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE UF Uppsala
F WRAMNER Stefan SWE GoFK Visby

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer 2007 GBR
R --- inscribed
DE VITA Gianmaria 2006 ITA Stavanger FK
2.3 inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R 2.4 inscribed
MIDTSKOGEN Sigurd Lavrans 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R 2.22 inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
2.10 inscribed
THARALDSEN Kristoffer 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R 2.8 inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 NOR Nøtterøy FK
L 2.2 inscribed
FURENES Filip 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
2.7 inscribed
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R 2.6 inscribed
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L 2.5 inscribed
MALVIK Aleksander 2005 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R 2.1 inscribed
HOFLING Leon 2005 SWE C4 Kristianstad
R 1.9 inscribed
NYMAN Jakob 2005 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.19 inscribed
POCSI Tomi 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 1.3 inscribed
STÅHL Folke 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.6 inscribed
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig 2005 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.17 inscribed
DE GROAT August 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.35 inscribed
FORSMAN Emil 2005 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 1.1 inscribed
BRANDBERG Nils 2008 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 1.10 inscribed
JONSSON Isak 2005 SWE KFF Knivsta
R --- inscribed
PETTERSSON Isac 2005 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 1.8 inscribed
ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 1.11 inscribed
SYNNING Emanuel 2006 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 1.31 inscribed
HJORTSMARKER Knut 2005 SWE LFK Linköping
R 1.14 inscribed
BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 1.13 inscribed
POURMAND Liam 2005 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 1.20 inscribed
RASIN Erik 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 1.12 inscribed
SÖDERLING Anton 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 1.15 inscribed
SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 1.5 inscribed
ÖSTRÖM Elmer 2005 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.21 inscribed
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 SWE YFK Ystad
R 1.2 inscribed
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen - NOR Bygdø FK L 2.9 cancelled  

32 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE UF Uppsala
F ANDANÉ André SWE MF19 Malmö
B CLAUSEN Stefan SWE DIF Stockholm
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
F FAGERBERG Kerstin SWE UF Uppsala
E GERDIN Viktor SWE UF Uppsala
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus SWE UF Uppsala
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
F NILSSON Axel SWE UF Uppsala
E NILSSON Erik SWE UF Uppsala
F POURMAND Tara SWE LöFK Lidingö
E POUSETTE Harald SWE DIF Stockholm
B RASMUSSEN Björn SWE UF Uppsala
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE UF Uppsala
ROSTKOWSKA Anna POL UF Uppsala
E STEINBOCK Simon SWE UF Uppsala
E SVENSSON Mats SWE DIF Stockholm
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F VIKLUND Birgitta SWE UF Uppsala
F WARVSTEN Kerstin SWE LFK Linköping
E WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE UF Uppsala
F WRAMNER Stefan SWE GoFK Visby

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
DE VITA Gianmaria 2006 ITA Stavanger FK
2.20 inscribed
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R 2.1 inscribed
KARLSEN Henning 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R 2.3 inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R 2.19 inscribed
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R 2.21 inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R 2.15 inscribed
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
R 2.4 inscribed
GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
R 2.5 inscribed
GRINNEN Benjamin 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
2.10 inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
2.22 inscribed
THARALDSEN Kristoffer 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R 2.37 inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R 2.2 inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 NOR Nøtterøy FK
L 2.7 inscribed
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R 2.9 inscribed
BAKKE Alexander 2003 NOR Stavanger FK
R 2.8 inscribed
FURENES Filip 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
2.16 inscribed
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R 2.14 inscribed
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L 2.12 inscribed
MALVIK Aleksander 2005 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R 2.6 inscribed
ASK Theo 2004 SWE AFiL Lund
R 1.18 inscribed
PALMQVIST Elias 2003 SWE AFiL Lund
R 1.20 inscribed
ENGSTRAND Theodor 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 1.6 inscribed
TUNKLEV Edmund 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 1.13 inscribed
HOFLING Leon 2005 SWE C4 Kristianstad
R 1.47 inscribed
BECKEMAN Erik 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.9 inscribed
FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.14 inscribed
FRIDMAN Milton 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 1.26 inscribed
KELLY Christopher 2003 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.2 inscribed
NYMAN Jakob 2005 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.38 inscribed
POCSI Tomi 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 1.17 inscribed
RASMUSON Jakob 2003 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.41 inscribed
SKARVE Viktor 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.35 inscribed
STÅHL Folke 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.58 inscribed
STÅHL Gösta 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.12 inscribed
WALLENTIN Ludvig 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.51 inscribed
WIBERG Carl 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.16 inscribed
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.28 inscribed
FALKNER Gustaf 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 1.49 inscribed
HELANDER Leo 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
POUSETTE Charlie 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.44 inscribed
FORSMAN Emil 2005 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 1.33 inscribed
FRIDH Simon 2003 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 1.4 inscribed
NYHOLM Adam 2003 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 1.8 inscribed
HULT Isac 2004 SWE GoFK Visby
R 1.19 inscribed
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 SWE GoFK Visby
R 1.1 inscribed
ENGVALL Olle 2003 SWE HFS Halmstad
R 1.29 inscribed
ERIKSSON Isak 2003 SWE I2 Karlstad
R 1.11 inscribed
BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 1.10 inscribed
JONSSON Isak 2005 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 1.66 inscribed
PETTERSSON Isac 2005 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 1.30 inscribed
ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 1.50 inscribed
SYNNING Emanuel 2006 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 1.65 inscribed
HJORTSMARKER Knut 2005 SWE LFK Linköping
R 1.27 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 SWE LFK Linköping
R 1.7 inscribed
BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 1.39 inscribed
KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 1.36 inscribed
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 1.24 inscribed
POURMAND Liam 2005 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 1.63 inscribed
POURMAND Nima 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 1.5 inscribed
BJARTMAR Otto 2004 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 1.34 inscribed
GUSTAFSSON Elias 2004 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 1.31 inscribed
SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 1.45 inscribed
WINBLAD Vincent 2004 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 1.64 inscribed
ANDERSSON Juan 2003 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R 1.22 inscribed
CLACHAN Alexander 2004 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.40 inscribed
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 2004 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.21 inscribed
KUTTI David 2003 SWE WFF Örebro
R 1.3 inscribed
SEIKO Pontus 2004 SWE WFF Örebro
R 1.25 inscribed
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 SWE YFK Ystad
R 1.23 inscribed
HALEVI Sagi - DEN KFK Kalundborg R --- cancelled  
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen - NOR Bygdø FK L 2.25 cancelled  

70 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE UF Uppsala
F ANDANÉ André SWE MF19 Malmö
B CLAUSEN Stefan SWE DIF Stockholm
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
F GUSTAFSSON Peter SWE UF Uppsala
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
F POURMAND Tara SWE LöFK Lidingö
E POUSETTE Harald SWE DIF Stockholm
B RASMUSSEN Björn SWE UF Uppsala
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE UF Uppsala
F RODIONOV Albert SWE UF Uppsala
F RÖNNMARK Marcus SWE LöFK Lidingö
E SVENSSON Mats SWE DIF Stockholm
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F TORESTEN Mikael SWE FKC Karlskrona
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
F ULLTJÄRN Gabriel SWE LFK Linköping
F VIKLUND Birgitta SWE UF Uppsala
E WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE UF Uppsala
F WRAMNER Stefan SWE GoFK Visby

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R 2.14 inscribed
GEITUNG Tomas 2000 NOR Bergens FK
R 2.1 inscribed
KARLSEN Henning 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R 2.12 inscribed
STORMARK Christoffer 2002 NOR Bergens FK
L 2.18 inscribed
STRAUMOY Truls 2000 NOR Bergens FK
L 2.3 inscribed
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R 2.32 inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R 2.22 inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L 2.4 inscribed
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
R 2.9 inscribed
DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R 2.2 inscribed
GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
R 2.15 inscribed
GRINNEN Benjamin 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
2.30 inscribed
OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
R 2.8 inscribed
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R 2.13 inscribed
WIE BENDIXEN August 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
2.34 inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R 2.6 inscribed
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R 2.27 inscribed
BAKKE Alexander 2003 NOR Stavanger FK
R 2.11 inscribed
EEG Svend Markus 2000 NOR Stavanger FK
R 2.7 inscribed
ANDERSSON Oscar 2002 SWE AFiL Lund
R 1.23 inscribed
ASK Theo 2004 SWE AFiL Lund
R 1.47 inscribed
PALMQVIST Elias 2003 SWE AFiL Lund
R 1.46 inscribed
ENGSTRAND Theodor 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 1.41 inscribed
TUNKLEV Edmund 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 1.31 inscribed
WIKSTRÖM Joel 2002 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 1.63 inscribed
ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.11 inscribed
BECKEMAN Erik 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.21 inscribed
FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.27 inscribed
FRIDMAN Milton 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 1.28 inscribed
KELLY Christopher 2003 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.3 inscribed
NYMAN Filip 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.2 inscribed
POUSETTE Hugo 2001 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.12 inscribed
SONTAGH Jakob 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.8 inscribed
STÅHL Gösta 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.40 inscribed
WIBERG Carl 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.32 inscribed
SOLEHAV André 2002 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.24 inscribed
ULMANEN Kasper 2000 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 1.1 inscribed
FRIDH Simon 2003 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 1.13 inscribed
LINDQUIST Eric 2002 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 1.17 inscribed
NYHOLM Adam 2003 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 1.19 inscribed
RODIONOV Albert 2001 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 1.26 inscribed
TORESTEN Mikael 2002 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 1.16 inscribed
HULT Isac 2004 SWE GoFK Visby
R 1.42 inscribed
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 SWE GoFK Visby
R 1.6 inscribed
ERIKSSON Isak 2003 SWE I2 Karlstad
R 1.38 inscribed
BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 1.44 inscribed
GALL David 2001 SWE KFA Köping
R 1.62 inscribed
NISULA Oliwer 2001 SWE KFA Köping
R 1.64 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Gabriel 2000 SWE LFK Linköping
R 1.9 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 SWE LFK Linköping
R 1.14 inscribed
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 1.39 inscribed
POURMAND Nima 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 1.15 inscribed
NORRMAN Henrik 2001 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 1.43 inscribed
JÄRESLÄTT Harry 2002 SWE MFFG Malmö
L 1.45 inscribed
VON POST Joel 2001 SWE MFFG Malmö
R 1.5 inscribed
CLACHAN Alexander 2004 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.61 inscribed
ERIKSSON Filip 2000 SWE UF Uppsala
L 1.4 inscribed
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 2004 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.35 inscribed
RASMUSON Ludvig 2001 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.25 inscribed
STRÖMSÖE Axel 2000 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.18 inscribed
KUTTI David 2003 SWE WFF Örebro
R 1.7 inscribed
SEIKO Pontus 2004 SWE WFF Örebro
R 1.60 inscribed
THÖRN Lukas 2001 SWE WFF Örebro
R 1.37 inscribed
KLAVENESS Andreas - NOR Bygdø FK R 2.28 cancelled  
STOKNES Samuel Klouman - NOR Bygdø FK R 2.37 cancelled  

63 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE UF Uppsala
F ANDANÉ André SWE MF19 Malmö
B CLAUSEN Stefan SWE DIF Stockholm
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
F FAGERBERG Kerstin SWE UF Uppsala
E GERDIN Viktor SWE UF Uppsala
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus SWE UF Uppsala
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
F NILSSON Axel SWE UF Uppsala
E NILSSON Erik SWE UF Uppsala
F POURMAND Tara SWE LöFK Lidingö
E POUSETTE Harald SWE DIF Stockholm
B RASMUSSEN Björn SWE UF Uppsala
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE UF Uppsala
ROSTKOWSKA Anna POL UF Uppsala
E STEINBOCK Simon SWE UF Uppsala
E SVENSSON Mats SWE DIF Stockholm
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F VIKLUND Birgitta SWE UF Uppsala
F WARVSTEN Kerstin SWE LFK Linköping
E WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE UF Uppsala
F WRAMNER Stefan SWE GoFK Visby

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GEITUNG Tomas 2000 NOR Bergens FK
R 2.3 inscribed
STORMARK Christoffer 2002 NOR Bergens FK
L 2.24 inscribed
STRAUMOY Truls 2000 NOR Bergens FK
L 2.8 inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L 2.10 inscribed
DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R 2.4 inscribed
KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 NOR Njård Fekting
R 2.13 inscribed
OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
R 2.15 inscribed
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R 2.25 inscribed
EEG Svend Markus 2000 NOR Stavanger FK
R 2.17 inscribed
ANDERSSON Oscar 2002 SWE AFiL Lund
R 1.66 inscribed
LARSSON Peter 1961 SWE AFiL Lund
R 1.105 inscribed
ERICSON Björn 1970 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 1.132 inscribed
ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.34 inscribed
LEWIN Johan 1998 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.10 inscribed
LUND Leonard 1999 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 1.6 inscribed
NYMAN Filip 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.20 inscribed
OXENSTIERNA Alexander 1961 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.58 inscribed
STYMNE Jakob 1996 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.4 inscribed
SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.2 inscribed
FREDRIKSSON Gunnar 1960 SWE EFK Eskilstuna
R 1.134 inscribed
FORSSE Tor 1972 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.7 inscribed
FRANZEN Peter 1964 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.100 inscribed
GOMEZ Andres 1967 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 1.22 inscribed
GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.9 inscribed
KAPING Karsten 1972 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.26 inscribed
SOLEHAV André 2002 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.111 inscribed
STRÖM Johan 1959 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.63 inscribed
TIVENIUS Jan 1961 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.15 inscribed
ULMANEN Kasper 2000 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 1.14 inscribed
WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.28 inscribed
MATTSSON Axel 1998 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 1.3 inscribed
LARSSON Richard 1967 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 1.8 inscribed
NORRMAN Henrik 2001 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 1.61 inscribed
VON POST Joel 2001 SWE MFFG Malmö
R 1.29 inscribed
HÄRELL Jimmy 1992 SWE NFK Nyköping
R 1.45 inscribed
NYBERG Christian 1989 SWE NFK Nyköping
R 1.95 inscribed
LEJONKLOU Rickard 1991 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R 1.27 inscribed
SAVVA Fredrik 1992 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R 1.30 inscribed
AGERBERG Niklas 1980 SWE SAF Solna
R 1.23 inscribed
ARONOWITSCH Niklas 1962 SWE SAF Solna
R 1.104 inscribed
BERG Göran 1958 SWE SAF Solna
R 1.59 inscribed
PERTOFT Jens 1968 SWE SAF Solna
R 1.133 inscribed
SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 SWE SAF Solna
R 1.41 inscribed
WESTMAN Jonatan 1983 SWE SAF Solna
R 1.46 inscribed
EIRITZ Jacob 1972 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.44 inscribed
ERIKSSON Filip 2000 SWE UF Uppsala
L 1.19 inscribed
GERDIN Viktor 1985 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.108 inscribed
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.1 inscribed
LANSÅKER Pär 1963 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.76 inscribed
NILSSON Erik 1996 SWE UF Uppsala
L 1.49 inscribed
STRÖMSÖE Axel 2000 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.48 inscribed
SWENNING Joar 1967 SWE UF Uppsala
R 1.102 inscribed
TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel 1990 SWE YFK Ystad
L 1.64 inscribed
RANDO Pablo 1975 URU SAF Solna
R 1.37 inscribed
WIEMERSLAGE Lyle 1982 USA UF Uppsala
R 1.79 inscribed
JARL Henrik - SWE DIF Stockholm L --- cancelled  
REICHWALD Jonny - SWE DIF Stockholm R 1.16 cancelled  
DE GROAT Eric - SWE FFF Stockholm R 1.126 cancelled  
GALL David - SWE KFA Köping R 1.143 cancelled  
NISULA Oliwer - SWE KFA Köping R --- cancelled  
ENGSTRÖM Urban - SWE SAF Solna R 1.119 cancelled  

55 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE UF Uppsala
F ANDANÉ André SWE MF19 Malmö
B CLAUSEN Stefan SWE DIF Stockholm
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
F GUSTAFSSON Peter SWE UF Uppsala
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
F POURMAND Tara SWE LöFK Lidingö
E POUSETTE Harald SWE DIF Stockholm
B RASMUSSEN Björn SWE UF Uppsala
C RASMUSSEN Linn SWE UF Uppsala
F RODIONOV Albert SWE UF Uppsala
F RÖNNMARK Marcus SWE LöFK Lidingö
E SVENSSON Mats SWE DIF Stockholm
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F TORESTEN Mikael SWE FKC Karlskrona
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
F ULLTJÄRN Gabriel SWE LFK Linköping
F VIKLUND Birgitta SWE UF Uppsala
E WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE UF Uppsala
F WRAMNER Stefan SWE GoFK Visby