Back to list

Internationaler FAR Cup
GER Ravensburg
September 29, 2019 - September 29, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRABHER Antonia 2001 AUT FTS Dornbirn
R --- inscribed
GRABHER Konstanze 2004 AUT FTS Dornbirn
R --- inscribed
GRABHER-RHOMBERG Andrea 1967 AUT FTS Dornbirn
--- inscribed
RÜDISSER Ronja 2004 AUT FTS Dornbirn
R --- inscribed
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 AUT FTS Dornbirn
R --- inscribed
FLACH Greta 2003 GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
FREY Ilona 1973 GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
HERRE Tabea 2003 GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
L --- inscribed
KRAUTTER Julia Sophie 2003 GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
L --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Charlotte 2004 GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
STIER Alena 1995 GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
BALACESCU Livia 1992 ROU Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
HERENDA Kristina 1979 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
SCHWENDINGER Fabienne - AUT FTS Dornbirn R --- cancelled  

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KÖNIG Rainer 1961 AUT FC Hohenems
--- inscribed
HARTMANN Sven 2004 AUT FTS Dornbirn
L --- inscribed
HOLZHACKER Gerhard 1956 AUT FTS Dornbirn
R --- inscribed
CHEVAUX Olivier 1969 FRA FTS Dornbirn
R --- inscribed
JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian 1989 GER FCSG St. Gallen, Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
RENNER Daniel 1965 GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
MILDE Bernd 1965 GER Aalener Sportallianz
R --- inscribed
PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
RITTHALER Ulf 1965 GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
SAUER Sebastian 1981 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
ROLSER Bernd 1962 GER KV Laupheim - Fechten
R --- inscribed
BRAUER Oliver 1982 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
GOLDSCHMIDT Lukas 2004 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
KRAMER Michael 1996 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
MEER Markus 1986 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
RIST Maximilian 1998 GER MTG Wangen
L --- inscribed
FENDT Jochen 1962 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
HINDERER Helmut 1969 GER TSF Welzheim
R --- inscribed
MOOZ Thomas 1982 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed
THIELE Yonas 1987 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed
YASIN Kamal Bahrum 1965 MAS
R --- inscribed
MOSBERGER Michael 1997 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R --- inscribed
VILLIGER Olivier 1971 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Tobias - GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg R --- cancelled  

23 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled