Back to list

internationale offene Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften
GER Marburg
November 16, 2019 - November 17, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZVEREV Maja 2011 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela GER Frankfurter TV

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DREYER Jana 2007 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
GLASER Pauline 2008 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
RÜHL Emma 2007 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
HAUK Eva 2007 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
BODE Josephine 2007 GER MTV Saalfeld
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela GER Frankfurter TV

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RÜHL Emma 2007 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
HENRICH Lillian Charlize 2006 GER TV Dillenburg
L --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SÜVERN Elisa 2003 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
KÄMMERER Anna 2004 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela GER Frankfurter TV

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SÜVERN Elisa 2003 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
GRIMM Anna Isabella 2002 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
KÖHLER Laura 1998 GER TSV Korbach
R --- inscribed
NORD Annika 1999 GER TSV Korbach
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GLASER Sabine 1980 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
HELDMANN Tanja 1978 GER FC Rüsselsheim
L --- inscribed
HERWIG Andrea 1973 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RIECKE Jonathan 2011 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela GER Frankfurter TV

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHÄFER Paul 2009 GER BW Schneidhain
R --- inscribed
TATAROV Arseny 2010 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela GER Frankfurter TV

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MOCK Tom 2008 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
TATAROV Viktor 2007 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
ZVEREV Tim 2007 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
BERGNER Niklas 2007 GER MTV Saalfeld
R --- inscribed
DENK Mathis 2007 GER TSV Korbach
R --- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela GER Frankfurter TV

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GLASER Moritz 2006 GER FC Kassel
L --- inscribed
PHILIPPI Matteo 2006 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
TAUSCHER Aidan 2008 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
QUABECK Julian 2005 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
EHRENBERG Theo 2006 GER SSG Bensheim
L --- inscribed
NORD Niels 2006 GER TSV Korbach
R --- inscribed
IRLEBORN Noah Leander 2006 GER TV Gladbeck
R --- inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KUHN Lukas 2004 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
QUABECK Julian - GER FC Rüsselsheim R --- cancelled  

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela GER Frankfurter TV

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LI Mahei Manhai 1988 CHN FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
DITTMAR Jürgen 1960 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
BAUER Aaron 1999 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
RICHTER Kai 2000 GER TSV Korbach
R --- inscribed
EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
PETROV Pavel 1985 RUS NightFencingLeague
R --- inscribed
BULLER Bastian - GER FC Rüsselsheim R --- cancelled  
HERRMANN Elmar - GER Fechtergilde Südholstein L --- cancelled  

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Men's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HERRMANN Elmar 1973 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- inscribed
BENNER Michael 1962 GER TV Dillenburg
L --- inscribed
ZIEHER Martin 1961 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRUOGNOLO Lara 2011 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRUOGNOLO Elisa 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
WALL Alexandra 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
SANVITO Erika 2009 IRL
--- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHEUERMANN Mia 2007 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
HASSINGER Sophie 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
JENSEN Julia 2008 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
BARKHOLZ Amelie 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TOLDI Tímea 2005 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
BARKHOLZ Amelie 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
PEARDON Alice 2005 IRL
R --- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HELDMANN Tanja 1978 GER FC Rüsselsheim
L --- inscribed
HERWIG Andrea 1973 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RIECKE Jonathan 2011 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KÖTHE Joscha 2009 GER FC Rüsselsheim
L --- inscribed
KOUNTIS Gavriil 2010 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
WEINHOLD Mika 2009 GER FC Rüsselsheim
L --- inscribed
FRENKLER Matthis 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
LOCAYEF Luiz 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
MANIA Christoph 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KARAÖREN Ege Tuna 2009 TUR FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KILINC Harun 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
RIECKE Leonard 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
BURGER Matthis 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KÖRTNER Marlon Ben 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
RUST Philipp 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KILINC Harun 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
RIECKE Leonard 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
BURGER Matthis 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
RUST Philipp 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
BEIERER Henri 2005 GER Wiesbadener FC
R --- inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HENSMANN Florian 2004 GER TSG Bruchsal
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LIEBIG Torsten 1988 GER MTV Ludwigsburg
R --- inscribed
BULLER Bastian - GER FC Rüsselsheim R --- cancelled  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BENNER Michael 1962 GER TV Dillenburg
L --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled