Back to list

Offene Saarland Meisterschaft
GER Rohrbach/Saar
September 28, 2019 - September 29, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FR HOCHWALD WADERN
Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TG ROHRBACH
TG Rohrbach (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TG ROHRBACH 2
TG Rohrbach (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSG FRIESENHEIM
TSG Friesenheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

L AULBACH Merle GER TG Rohrbach
L OBERMAYR Tom GER Fechterring Hochwald
L STRAUB Annika GER TG Rohrbach
L ZENS Katja GER Fechterring Hochwald

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MÜLLER Tomke 2003 GER 1. FC Holz
R --- inscribed
ZIMMER Sarah 1987 GER 1. FC Holz
L --- inscribed
HAAS Chiara 2004 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
MARIEN Isabel 1997 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
PETIT Anna 1988 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
VERST Theresa 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R --- inscribed
WEBER Judith 1979 GER FSC Saarlouis
R --- inscribed
WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 GER FSG Dillingen
R --- inscribed
STAHL Nadine 1994 GER SGS Erlangen
R --- inscribed
BLEES Juliana 1995 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed
BRUCK Victoria 2003 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed
EYER Leonie 1998 GER TG Rohrbach
L --- inscribed
STRAUB Johanna 2000 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed
TRITTELVITZ Danielle 1988 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed
ALLES Renate 1969 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
FICHTEL Bettina 1966 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
TIPPELT Sonja 1969 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
ECKER Kristina 2002 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
VOIGT Svenja 1996 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed
ZENS Anna 2003 LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed

20 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

L AULBACH Merle GER TG Rohrbach
L OBERMAYR Tom GER Fechterring Hochwald
L STRAUB Annika GER TG Rohrbach
L ZENS Katja GER Fechterring Hochwald

Epee Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FR HOCHWALD WADERN
Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TG ROHRBACH
TG Rohrbach (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSG FRIESENHEIM
TSG Friesenheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TUS NEUNKIRCHEN
TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TV HOMBURG
TV Homburg (GER)
IMBSWEILER Lars (2002 R)
DÖRRENBÄCHER Dieter (1963 R)
FEß Norbert (1950 R)
ÖRI Csongor (1998 R)
GER --- inscribed  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

L AULBACH Merle GER TG Rohrbach
L OBERMAYR Tom GER Fechterring Hochwald
L STRAUB Annika GER TG Rohrbach
L ZENS Katja GER Fechterring Hochwald

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BURKARDT Michael 1959 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
KISELEV Nikita 2002 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- inscribed
BOPP Dietrich 2001 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
MARX Valentino 2003 GER Fechterring Hochwald
L --- inscribed
PALTZ Raphael 1997 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
PALTZ Simon 2002 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
RUPPERT Manuel 1984 GER Fechterring Hochwald
L --- inscribed
KALLENBRUNNEN Mark 1999 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R --- inscribed
KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas 2002 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R --- inscribed
KREUTZ Marcel 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R --- inscribed
BARTNICK Florian 1987 GER FSC Saarlouis
R --- inscribed
WEBER Julius 2002 GER FSC Saarlouis
R --- inscribed
TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
SWADZBA Thaddäus 1987 GER SGS Erlangen
R --- inscribed
HUBERICH Jochem 1976 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- inscribed
GASCHOTT Florian 1996 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
GRIES Daniel 1985 GER TG Rohrbach
L --- inscribed
HANS Bastian 1999 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed
HUST Tobias 1996 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed
KITTLER Rolf 1958 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed
RITTHALER Gernoth 1972 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
STÄNGLE Michael 1959 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
TIPPELT Cedric 2004 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
BUSCH Jonah 2001 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed
COREA Till 2004 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Dirk 1982 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed
DÖRRENBÄCHER Dieter 1963 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
IMBSWEILER Lars 2002 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
ROSSBACH Stefan 1985 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed
ÖRI Csongor 1998 HUN TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
COLLING Emile 1968 LUX Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
ZENS Philipp 2001 LUX Fechterring Hochwald, CE Sud
R --- inscribed
CIOBANU Radu 1986 MDA PST Trier
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Maximilian - GER 1. FC Holz R --- cancelled  
SCHUMACHER Nils-Frederik - GER TG Rohrbach L --- cancelled  
FEß Norbert - GER TV Homburg R --- cancelled  

34 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

L AULBACH Merle GER TG Rohrbach
L OBERMAYR Tom GER Fechterring Hochwald
L STRAUB Annika GER TG Rohrbach
L ZENS Katja GER Fechterring Hochwald

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MARX Winona 2000 GER 1. FC Holz
R --- inscribed
ECKER Mareen 1994 GER FSC Saarlouis
R --- inscribed
TRITTELVITZ Danielle 1988 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TUS Neunkirchen

Foil Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DARMSTADTER FC
Darmstädter FC (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TG ROHRBACH
TG Rohrbach (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TUS NEUNKIRCHEN
TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FR HOCHWALD WADERN
Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
- --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TUS Neunkirchen

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRETTNICH Leo 1998 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
KORNIEVSKII Roman 1999 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
OTT Janosch 2000 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
RODRIGUEZ Christian 2000 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
BARTNICK Florian 1987 GER FSC Saarlouis
R --- inscribed
BAPPERT Alexander 1997 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
GLÖßNER Vincent 1996 GER TG Rohrbach
L --- inscribed
BUSCH Jonah 2001 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed
COREA Till 2004 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed
DÖRR Hardy 1963 GER TUS Neunkirchen
L --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Dirk 1982 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed
ÖRI Csongor 1998 HUN TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
CASTRO DE LERA Roman - FRA Darmstädter FC R --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TUS Neunkirchen