Back to list

Offene Berliner Veteranen-Meisterschaften
GER Berlin
September 7, 2019 - September 7, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAAG Almut 1978 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
BÜHLER Dorothee 1973 GER SG Kaarst
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SEIDEL Sylvia 1969 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
PETERS Susanne 1966 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
MATH Barbara 1966 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
NIEDERMEIER Katja 1969 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEHRENDT Michael 1975 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
KAUBE Thomas 1974 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
KÜHLING Rico 1974 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KUHRING Burkhard 1969 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
WRAGE Nikolaus 1969 GER FC Bremen-Nord
R --- inscribed
KNOBLAU Steffen 1967 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
CICHOSZ Matthias 1962 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
ATANASSOW Aleksander 1969 POL
--- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZACHARIAS Wolfgang 1952 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
ZUSKA Martin 1958 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
SEEVERS Dietrich 1953 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
BECKER Detlef 1959 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Dirk 1960 GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAAG Almut 1978 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Friederike 1980 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
KICKBUSCH Karin 1979 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZLONICKY Nina 1967 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
MATH Barbara 1966 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
REESE Stefanie 1964 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEHRMANN Sabine 1958 GER FK Mahaut, Fechtclub München
L --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STEINBACH Marcel 1977 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
DEGLER Wolfram 1973 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JEINER Simon 1963 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
BEDEROW Michael 1961 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
WEBER Michael 1968 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZUSKA Martin 1958 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Dirk 1960 GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAZUR Birgit 1976 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BENIMETSKAIA Janna 1966 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JACKISCH Torsten 1969 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MROCZYK Ireneusz 1957 GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled