Back to list

11. Arno-Anschütz-Gedächtnisturnier
GER Neunkirchen
January 18, 2020 - January 19, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHOLZ Kira 2005 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- inscribed
KÜHN Nele 2005 GER Wiesbadener FC
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

EISENBEIS Jonas GER TUS Neunkirchen
REITZ Nina GER TUS Neunkirchen
SCHNEIDER Dirk GER TUS Neunkirchen
E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TUS Neunkirchen

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZYUMBYULEV Ognyan 2005 BUL Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
STRAUB Max 2006 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- inscribed
SCHÖMER Jonas 2006 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
SEIMETZ Julian 2006 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
HANS Matthis 2006 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed
HORNE Sebastian 2007 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed
LAMBERT Jannes 2008 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed
BERRANG Manuel 2006 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
JUNG Iason 2005 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Niklas 2005 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
SEITZ Simeon 2005 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

EISENBEIS Jonas GER TUS Neunkirchen
FEß Norbert GER TV Homburg
REITZ Nina GER TUS Neunkirchen
SCHNEIDER Dirk GER TUS Neunkirchen
E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TUS Neunkirchen

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HUSSUNG Aiana 2009 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

EISENBEIS Jonas GER TUS Neunkirchen
REITZ Nina GER TUS Neunkirchen
SCHNEIDER Dirk GER TUS Neunkirchen
E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TUS Neunkirchen

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WEYERMANN Freya 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
BACH Victoria 2008 GER FSV Klarenthal
R --- inscribed
ABDUL KARIM Jasmin 2007 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

EISENBEIS Jonas GER TUS Neunkirchen
REITZ Nina GER TUS Neunkirchen
SCHNEIDER Dirk GER TUS Neunkirchen
E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TUS Neunkirchen

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUSCHE Lena 2005 GER FSV Klarenthal
L --- inscribed
DÖRR Lilith 2006 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed
KOLLING Jolina 2005 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed
HUSSUNG Aerin 2005 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

EISENBEIS Jonas GER TUS Neunkirchen
REITZ Nina GER TUS Neunkirchen
SCHNEIDER Dirk GER TUS Neunkirchen
E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TUS Neunkirchen

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUSCHE Lena 2005 GER FSV Klarenthal
L --- inscribed
DÖRR Lilith 2006 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed
KOLLING Jolina 2005 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

EISENBEIS Jonas GER TUS Neunkirchen
REITZ Nina GER TUS Neunkirchen
SCHNEIDER Dirk GER TUS Neunkirchen
E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TUS Neunkirchen

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REEB Sarah 1993 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
L --- inscribed
ENGELMANN Nele 2004 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed
RUBEL Renja 2004 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed
VOIGT Svenja 1996 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

EISENBEIS Jonas GER TUS Neunkirchen
REITZ Nina GER TUS Neunkirchen
SCHNEIDER Dirk GER TUS Neunkirchen
E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TUS Neunkirchen

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STRAUB Ben 2010 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- inscribed
TCHANG Emil 2010 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- inscribed
ANDRÈS Leander 2010 GER FSG Dillingen
R --- inscribed
ILIN Nils 2009 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed
VEIT Nathan 2010 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed
BECK János 2010 GER TSV Lauf
L --- inscribed
EUSKIRCHEN Jannis 2010 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

EISENBEIS Jonas GER TUS Neunkirchen
REITZ Nina GER TUS Neunkirchen
SCHNEIDER Dirk GER TUS Neunkirchen
E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TUS Neunkirchen

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEUSER Matti 2008 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- inscribed
OSTER Jan-Niklas 2007 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
NIEßNER Finn 2007 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
PANOV Dimitar 2008 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
RAWE Tizian 2008 GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
R --- inscribed
KEMPE Jonah-Maurice 2007 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed
LEHNER Fynn 2008 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

EISENBEIS Jonas GER TUS Neunkirchen
REITZ Nina GER TUS Neunkirchen
SCHNEIDER Dirk GER TUS Neunkirchen
E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TUS Neunkirchen

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STRAUB Max 2006 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- inscribed
BAPPERT Felix 2006 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
NIEßNER Finn 2007 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
FRITSCH Maximilian Dominikus 2006 GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
R --- inscribed
BECHBERGER Maximilian 2006 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed
FLAUSSE Fabian 2005 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed
DORT Cornelius 2006 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed
LEHNER Fynn 2008 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

EISENBEIS Jonas GER TUS Neunkirchen
REITZ Nina GER TUS Neunkirchen
SCHNEIDER Dirk GER TUS Neunkirchen
E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TUS Neunkirchen

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LEG Elias 2003 GER FSG Dillingen
R --- inscribed
COREA Till 2004 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed
DORT Cornelius 2006 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

EISENBEIS Jonas GER TUS Neunkirchen
REITZ Nina GER TUS Neunkirchen
SCHNEIDER Dirk GER TUS Neunkirchen
E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TUS Neunkirchen

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VALENTIN Thibaut 1996 FRA TSG Kaiserslautern, METZ SE
R --- inscribed
GROTE Lukas 1997 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
GLÖßNER Vincent 1996 GER TG Rohrbach
L --- inscribed
BUSCH Jonah 2001 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed
COREA Till 2004 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed
DÖRR Hardy 1963 GER TUS Neunkirchen
L --- inscribed
EISENBEIS Jonas 1998 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed
FERNES-JANK Ruven Vincent 1990 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed
REITZ Mirko 1997 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed
ROSSBACH Stefan 1985 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed
LUCZAK Maximilian - GER TSG Kaiserslautern R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

EISENBEIS Jonas GER TUS Neunkirchen
REITZ Nina GER TUS Neunkirchen
SCHNEIDER Dirk GER TUS Neunkirchen
E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TUS Neunkirchen

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GLÖßNER Vincent 1996 GER TG Rohrbach
L --- inscribed
EISENBEIS Jonas 1998 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed
FERNES-JANK Ruven Vincent 1990 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Florian 1981 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

EISENBEIS Jonas GER TUS Neunkirchen
REITZ Nina GER TUS Neunkirchen
SCHNEIDER Dirk GER TUS Neunkirchen
E SCHNEIDER Florian GER TUS Neunkirchen