Back to list

Wiekhorst-Cup & Allstar – Cup
GER Eislingen
November 30, 2019 - December 1, 2019
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHAO Ellen 2006 CHN FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
ZHAO Yiye 2007 CHN FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
BREER Jana 2004 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
BRÜNJES Katharina 2005 GER TV Jahn Oelde
L --- inscribed
BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
CADAO Leonie 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
CIZIC Jana 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
GERT Nicole 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
HEIDKAMP Jaimie 2004 GER TG Herford
R --- inscribed
HERBON Felice 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
HERMANN Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
HORNAK Alina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KOBER Josephine 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KORFMANN Alina 2005 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
KÜPPER Livia 2006 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KUSIAN Miriam 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
LÜDEKE Nora 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
MARX Maja 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
MITNACHT Emma 2005 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Sina 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
NEUNER Elyza 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
RATZ Katharina 2006 GER Königsbacher SC
R --- inscribed
SCHEMPP Dana 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHOCH Sophie 2003 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
SCHOLL Melina 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SEIGNER Ruth 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
STEMPER Lena 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STRAUB Fanny 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
TROPMANN Abigail 2004 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
WALDER Greta 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
WEBER Christine Marie 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
WEILAND Julia 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
WINTER Sophie 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
ZIOB Laura 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed

45 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   LANGE Sonja GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN HILGER Jakob GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN PETER Katharina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
TSG EISLINGEN 2
TSG Eislingen (GER)
- GER - GER  

1 Preinscriptions

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   LANGE Sonja GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN PETER Katharina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANTONIK Frederik 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
BERLAGE Paul Philipp 2004 GER TV Jahn Oelde
R --- inscribed
BERMUTH Hans-Georg 2004 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
BLUMER Philipp 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
BONDAR Samuel 2003 GER PSV Rostock
L --- inscribed
BUCHMANN Finn 2006 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
DICKEL Lorenz 2004 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
DINKEL Paul 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
ECKSTEIN Marlin 2003 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
ENGELHARDT Carsten 2004 GER TV Jahn Oelde
R --- inscribed
GEIGER Lars 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
GOLIASCH David 2005 GER Königsbacher SC
R --- inscribed
GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
HARRISS Quin 2004 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
HAYM Benedikt 2006 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
HELDELE Johannes 2006 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
HOLZ Mick 2004 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
HUSMANN Matthis 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
KOSKE Julius 2006 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KRAUS Kilian 2003 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- inscribed
KRAUS Samuel 2006 GER TSV Grünwald
L --- inscribed
KUHN Philipp 2006 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KURZ Loris 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
LITZENBURGER Hugo 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
--- inscribed
LOHMANN Nico 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
LUCAS Bjarne 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LUTZ Florian 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
MEKA Valentin 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
NICKLAS Sören 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
PELZ Jarnu 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
PIECHA Robert 2003 GER OFC Bonn
L --- inscribed
SALLER Emanuel 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 GER TV Ratingen
R --- inscribed
THUMM Tiberius 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
UFERT Justus 2003 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
VON BUCH Simon 2003 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Lucas 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WAHL Louis 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
WORTMANN Paul 2004 GER TG Herford
L --- inscribed

47 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   LANGE Sonja GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN HILGER Jakob GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN PETER Katharina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
TSG EISLINGEN
TSG Eislingen (GER)
- GER - GER  

1 Preinscriptions

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   LANGE Sonja GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B MÖLLER Tom GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN PETER Katharina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.