Back to list

Kneipp Cup
GER Heidenheim
December 7, 2019 - December 8, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
AMLER Annika 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
ARNDT Fabienne 2004 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
BEHRENS Maike 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BIENEFELD Maya 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
BRÜCKNER Johanna 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
BRUMANN Sarah 2004 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
COUROUBLE Joelle 2004 GER Lüdenscheider TV
R --- inscribed
EICHHORN Franziska 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
EL AYARI Julia 2003 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Julia 2004 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
FROMMOLT Emily 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
HAAG Rosa-Lina 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HAASE Leah 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
HERZ Amelie 2003 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- inscribed
JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KALTENBACH Philine 2006 GER SV Waldkirch
L --- inscribed
KARSTEN Anna 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KRÜGER Eléa 2003 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
LANGER Franziska 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
LIETO Alyssa 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
LÖHLER Lilli 2005 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
MARX Charlotte 2005 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
MEIER Jana 2003 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
MEIßNER Katrin 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MENDE Marah 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
L --- inscribed
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Fiona 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
PFEIFFER Nina 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
PRINZ Nele 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
SAUER Lea 2004 GER TG Schweinfurt
R --- inscribed
SCHATTON Sarah 2003 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
SCHICKER Jana 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SCHMID Linda 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
STEFFENS Emma 2003 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- inscribed
STEFFENS Eva 2006 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- inscribed
STOLTE Caitlin 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
STUMPF Celine 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
SÜVERN Elisa 2003 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
THIELE Emma 2004 GER SFV Oschatz
R --- inscribed
THOLEN Janneke 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
TOMIC Mariella 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ULLRICH Nina 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
L --- inscribed
VÖLKER Paula 2004 GER TG Schweinfurt
R --- inscribed
VON WOLFF Anna Julia 2004 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
VON WOLFF Grete 2003 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
WALL Loreley Thais 2005 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
WALLNER Josefine 2003 GER FC Gröbenzell
L --- inscribed
WEDEL Floria 2003 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
WRAGE Emilie 2004 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
ZERRWECK Lina 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Luise 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZITTEL Alla 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BENABBOU Shirin - GER Düsseldorfer FV R --- cancelled  
HENSE Nicoletta - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  
REIHS Alina Victoria - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- cancelled  
TOUMI Sarah-Lisa - GER R --- cancelled  

65 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
ULLRICH Clara 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt R GER 108
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 GER FC Leipzig R GER 100
ERNST Sophie Alizee 2003 GER OFC Bonn R GER 99
FISCHER Julia 2004 GER OFC Bonn R GER 98
HAGER Melissa 2004 GER SV Böblingen R GER -
ILLIG Fiona 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren R GER 107

4 Pre-entries

Confirmed invitations

Official   KNOBLOCH Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   LAHN Katarina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN CHRISTEN Roman GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN ECKL Kristin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.